Meet of Champs Performance list

2017 Meet of Champs Officials (performance list below)
Abington (11) Bill Neely Off Track
Archbishop Carroll (1) Long Jump
Bensalem (11) Mary Ellen Malloy Triple Jump
Bishop McDevitt (2) Julian Edwards Starter
Bishop Shanahan (5) Peter Uhlman Line Clerk
Boyertown (5) donald hendricks Turn 2
Cardinal O’Hara (4) Tom Kennedy Line Clerk
Central Bucks East (11) Gerry Stempelwicz Line Clerk
Central Bucks South (7) Jason Gable Turn 3
Central Bucks West (10) Greg Wetzel Exchange Zone
Central (4) Fred McCray, Jr. Triple Jump
Cheltenham (6) Robert Beale Triple Jump
Chester (7) James Wharton High Jump
Chichester (2) Christopher Milnes Clerk
Church Farm School (2) Tony Wrice Long Jump
Coatesville (8) Tom Ingram Shot Put
Conestoga (4) Joe Dare Hurdle Crew
Council Rock North (12) brian hoffman Pole Vault
Council Rock South (13) Paul Wilson High Jump
Del Valley Charter (4) Lynette Matthews Long Jump
Downingtown East (8) Turn 1
Downingtown West (5) Scott Burns Exchange Zone
Engineering & Science (2) Raymond Womack Hurd. crew
Exeter (2) Drew Eckel Lynx Timing
Garnet Valley (3) Andrew Etter Shot Put
Glen Mills Schools (11) Pete Forjohn Shot Put
Hatboro Horsham (4) Mike Mahoney Lynx Timing
Haverford Township  (8) Aaron Hunter Pole Vault
Holy Ghost Prep (4) Michael M. Meistering High Jump
Imhotep  (9) Jerome Lowery Lynx Timing
LaSalle College  (18) Gregory Bielecki Clerk
Lower Merion (11) david van houten Turn 3
Marple Newtown (3) Vince Clarke High Jump
Masterman (1) Kevin Lawrence Medals
Methacton (3) Chris Shaffer Triple Jump
Motivation HS(6) Claude Clements Hurd. crew
Msgr Bonner (3) Kevin Kee Turn 1
Neshaminy (12) Syd White Triple Jump
Neumann Goretti (3) Lincoln Townsend Exchange Zone
Norristown (5) Milton Williams Turn 4
North Penn (17) Jay Jones Officials
Overbrook (4) Deworski Odom Exchange Zone
Owen J. Roberts (1) Tim Marcoe Hurdle Crew
Paul Robeson  (2) Walter Pegues Hurdle Crew
Penn Charter (10) Shannon Makhija Long Jump
Penn Wood (10) juwan jordan Turn 4
Malvern Prep (5) Mike Koenig Clerk
Penncrest (9) George Munro Pole Vault
Pennridge (13) Robert Hosier Finish Line
Pennsbury (12) Micah Wright Triple Jump
Plymouth Whitemarsh (2) Clerence Lewis Hurdle Crew
Quakertown (6) John Farrell Pole Vault
Radnor (5) Chris Sydnor Clerk
Roman Catholic (5) Bob Fortunato High Jump
Saint Joseph’s Prep (5) Curtis Cockenberg Starter
Souderton Area (5) John Donahue Shot Put
Spring Chestnut Hill  (3) Paul Hines Long Jump
Strath Haven (4) Edwin Baghdasarian Line Clerk
Swenson Arts & Tech (4) Long Jump
The Haverford School  (10) Bryan Skelly Turn 2
Twin Valley (2) Brian Holden Hurd. crew
Upper Darby (6) J D Johanson Shot Put
Upper Dublin (14) Rich Ames Line Clerk
Upper Moreland (6) Doug Smith Officials
West Chester East (10) Kareem Lanier Long Jump
West Chester Rustin (5) Shaz Brown Pole Vault
William Tennent (10) Charlie Kistner Hurd. crew
Wissahickon (13) Donald Betterly Starter
World Comm (3) Alvin Jumpp Shot Put
Conwell-Egan (2)
Devon Prep (1)
Episcopal Academy (2)
Father Judge (3)
George School (2)
Germantown Academy (2)
Great Valley (6)
Hill-Freedman  (2)
Jenkintown (1)
New Hope-Solebury (1)
South Philadelphia HS (2)
Springfield (Montco) (2)
Upper Merion (1)

TFCAofGP Meet of Champions – 2/18/2017

Philip Rauch Fieldhouse

Performance List

 

Event 1 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay (41)

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Abington ‘A’

2 Bensalem ‘A’

3 Cardinal O’Hara ‘A’

4 Central ‘A’

5 Central Bucks East ‘A’

6 Central Bucks South ‘A’

7 Central Bucks West ‘A’

8 Cheltenham ‘A’

9 Chester ‘A’

10 Chichester ‘A’

11 Church Farm School ‘A’

12 Coatesville ‘A’

13 Conestoga ‘A’

14 Council Rock North ‘A’

15 Council Rock South ‘A’

16 Delaware Valley Charter ‘A’

17 Downingtown East ‘A’

18 Engineering & Science ‘A’

19 Garnet Valley ‘A’

20 Glen Mills Schools ‘A’

** Haverford School

21 Hatboro Horsham ‘A’

22 Imhotep Institute Charter HS ‘A’

23 LaSalle College High School ‘A’

24 Lower Merion ‘A’

25 Marple Newtown ‘A’

26 Motivation High School ‘A’

27 Neshaminy ‘A’

28 Norristown ‘A’

29 North Penn ‘A’

30 Overbrook ‘A’

31 Penn Wood ‘A’

32 Pennridge ‘A’

33 Pennsbury ‘A’

34 Radnor ‘A’

35 Roman Catholic ‘A’

36 Strath Haven ‘A’

37 The Haverford School for Boys ‘A’

38 Upper Dublin ‘A’

39 Upper Moreland ‘A’

40 West Chester East ‘A’

41 Wissahickon ‘A’

 

Event 2 Boys Distance Medley (21)

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Boyertown ‘A’

2 Cardinal O’Hara ‘A’

3 Central Bucks East ‘A’

4 Central Bucks West ‘A’

5 Cheltenham ‘A’

6 Council Rock South ‘A’

7 Downingtown West ‘A’

8 Episcopal Academy ‘A’

9 Father Judge ‘A’

10 Holy Ghost Preparatory School ‘A’

11 LaSalle College High School ‘A’

12 Lower Merion ‘A’

13 Penncrest ‘A’

14 Quakertown ‘A’

15 The Haverford School for Boys ‘A’

16 Twin Valley ‘A’

17 Upper Darby ‘A’

18 Upper Dublin ‘A’

19 West Chester East ‘A’

20 West Chester Rustin ‘A’

21 Wissahickon ‘A’

 

Event 3 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (27) Prelims

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Anderson, Shamar             12 Swenson Arts

2 Becattini, Mike               12 LaSalle Coll

3 Bond, Dean                   12 Neshaminy

4 Burnett, Dylan               12 Penn Charter

5 Costantini, Sebastian         10 Malvern Prep

6 Davies, Liam                 11 Wissahickon

7 Dimon, Alex                   12 Pennridge

8 Dogonniuck, Ben               12 North Penn

9 Elters, Jared                 11 Coatesville

10 Garland, Kyle                 11 Germantown A

11 Higgins, Brandon             12 Bensalem

12 Honicker, Scott               10 Owen J. Robe

13 Jackson, James               11 Chester

14 Lambinus, Jake               12 Quakertown

15 Lindner, Sam                 11 The Haverfor

16 Magee, Kyle                   11 Central Buck

17 Marsh, Rami                   10 Glen Mills S

18 Meyer, Trevor                9 Springside C

19 Mosquera, Antonio             12 Cheltenham

20 Oliver, Tommy                 12 Bensalem

21 Patterson, Earl               11 Springside C

22 Polignano, Vincent           11 Pennridge

23 Robbins, Nasan               11 Pennsbury

24 Scott, Stephen               12 Souderton Ar

25 Webb, Charlie                 10 West Chester

26 Williams, Conrad             12 Penn Charter

27 Yotko, Robert                 10 Council Rock

 

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Dash (55) Prelims

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Abbas-Laminu, Laminu           9 Motivation H

2 Ampofo, Emmanuel             10 Neshaminy

3 Brown, Quaran                 11 Downingtown

4 Brown, Taufiq                 12 World Commun

5 Byrd, Tyler                   9 Bishop McDev

6 Cannon Jr, Michael          10 Central Buck

7 Carter, Jaydin               11 Exeter

8 Carter, Octavious             11 LaSalle Coll

9 Carter, Shane                 11 Council Rock

10 Cartwright II, Kasseem       11 North Penn

11 Cassidy, Joe                 11 Father Judge

12 Chan, Chris                   10 George Schoo

13 Cobb, Bryan                   11 Delaware Val

14 Condon, Sean                 12 Council Rock

15 Cooper, Jared                 11 West Chester

16 Cooperman, Sam               12 Central Buck

17 Cornish, Anthony             10 Haverford To

18 Daly, Brendan                 11 LaSalle Coll

19 Dorwil, Edner                 11 Swenson Arts

20 Dowling, Cameron             12 Bishop Shana

21 Flahn, Jbarwho               10 Glen Mills S

22 Galante, Joe                 11 Central Buck

23 Gleplay, Elijah               9 Penn Wood

24 Griffin, Marcus               10 Neshaminy

25 Hall, Ahmad                   12 Lower Merion

27 Harris, Malachi               9 Roman Cathol

28 Hebron, Savion               10 Neshaminy

29 Hudson, Aaron                12 The Haverfor

30 Isabella, Paul               11 Hatboro Hors

31 Jennings, Jeremy             12 Downingtown

32 Johnson, Gary                 11 Quakertown

33 Jones-Roundtree, Ade         12 Imhotep Inst

34 Kaufmann, Brian               12 Upper Dublin

35 Kim, Josh                     12 Haverford To

36 King, Myles                   12 Central Buck

37 Laird, Terrance               12 Coatesville

** Larson, Daniel                    Strath Haven

38 Lawler, Tariq                 9 Chester

39 Montgomery, Austin             9 Norristown

40 Phillips, Tyrone             12 Imhotep Inst

41 Pinkney, Josh                 11 Pennridge

42 Rantin, Keon                 12 Glen Mills S

43 Shields, Griffin             12 Central Buck

44 Stowell, Elias               10 Haverford To

45 Tait, Collin                 10 Penncrest

46 Thomas, Immanuel             11 Upper Morela

47 Thompson, Davon               11 Motivation H

48 Thompson, Tyler              11 Pennsbury

49 Tucker, Chris                 12 Penn Charter

50 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell       12 South Philad

51 Ventnor, Jaiden               11 Bensalem

52 Vlassenko, Dylan               9 Conwell-Egan

53 Washington, Jayland           12 Coatesville

54 Welton, Tyreem               12 Penn Wood

55 Westray, Eric                 12 Springfield

 

Event 5 Boys 1 Mile Run (17)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Bici, Daniel                 11 Masterman

2 Brown, Sean                   12 Roman Cathol

3 Brugger, Ben                 11 Upper Dublin

4 Campbell, Ryan               11 Council Rock

5 Cataldi, Nick                 10 North Penn

6 Earley, Sam                   11 Council Rock

7 Grace, Colin                 11 North Penn

8 Hoyer, Ben                   11 Wissahickon

9 McComb, Christian             9 Boyertown

10 Mihalak, Colin               12 Coatesville

11 O’Toole, Brendan             11 North Penn

12 Peshek, Matt                12 New Hope-Sol

13 Scratchard, Jed               11 Pennsbury

14 Shah, Syed                   12 Upper Darby

15 Wedell, Westley               12 Academy of t

16 YasinSpann, Saabir           11 Overbrook

17 Zatlin, Brett                 11 Great Valley

 

Event 6 Boys 400 Meter Dash (43)

===============================================================================

Name                      Year School

===============================================================================

1 Barkann, Matt                 11 Penn Charter

2 Brunson, Christian           11 Imhotep Inst

3 Butler, Koran                 10 Norristown

4 Cole, Sam                     12 Imhotep Inst

5 Davies, Maximilian           12 Wissahickon

6 Doucet, Nick                 12 Souderton Ar

7 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan         12 Bensalem

8 Faccenda, Jason               11 Neshaminy

9 Fairy, Quincy                 12 Overbrook

10 Frazier, Ori                11 Abington

11 Giles, Darren                 11 Cheltenham

12 Gill, Mitchell               12 Downingtown

13 Haywood, Mickal               11 Roman Cathol

14 Henning, Michael             11 Upper Dublin

15 Horton, Elgin                 12 North Penn

16 Johnson, Trenu               11 Council Rock

17 Jones, Max                   11 Methacton

18 Kidd-Jackson, Da’Vion         11 West Catholi

19 Knipe, Wyatt                   9 Central Buck

20 Langley, Malachi               9 Chester

21 Lenahan, Matthew             11 Hatboro Hors

22 Linares, Javier               11 Pennsbury

23 Lytle, Richard               12 Paul Robeson

24 McCallion, Erik               10 Haverford To

25 McNear, Brion                 12 Chichester

26 Mitchell, Cameron             11 Abington

27 Montminy, A.J.               11 William Tenn

29 Rhim, Kristian               12 Central

30 Richmond, Jod                 11 Church Farm

31 Semanyk, Chase               11 Downingtown

32 Solomon, David               12 Council Rock

33 Sooknanan, Aaron              12 Abington

34 Spiess, Josh                 11 Great Valley

35 Thomas, Jake                 10 Devon Prepar

36 Vargas-Bines, Brandon         10 Upper Dublin

37 Webster, Ameer               12 Glen Mills S

38 Weems, George                 12 Upper Dublin

39 Welde, Mike                   11 Council Rock

40 Wright, Rahsheed             11 Wissahickon

41 Yeatman, Nicholas             10 Quakertown

42 Youssaf, Alyan               10 Conestoga

43 Zosulis, Jake                 11 Central Buck

 

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run (38)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Amaefuna, Chimenzie           10 Upper Merion

2 Bacchus, Aqeel               12 Bensalem

3 Brennan, Daniel               12 West Chester

4 Brown, Sean                   12 Roman Cathol

5 Campbell, Brendan            10 Haverford To

6 Chandler, Noah               12 Springside C

7 Chen, Evan                   11 Strath Haven

8 Christopher, Cameron         12 Wissahickon

9 Claricurzio, Jake             11 Central Buck

10 Coleman, Josh                 11 Abington

11 Cooke, Peter                 12 Radnor

12 Craig, Christian             12 William Tenn

13 Crosby, Andrew               12 Cheltenham

14 Curry, Lamaj                 10 Chester

15 Delisle, Hudson               11 Quakertown

16 Dhillon, Jarnail             11 Upper Darby

17 Eissler, Matt                 10 Pennridge

18 George, Thayne               12 Council Rock

19 Hontz, Brandon               12 West Chester

20 Hurst, Connor                 11 Upper Morela

21 Jihad, Kamil                 11 Neumann Gore

22 Johnson, Chris               12 Plymouth Whi

23 Keller, Bryan                 12 Council Rock

24 Khan, Jamail                  12 Jenkintown

25 Kraus, Matt                   12 William Tenn

26 Kutney, Evan                 12 Council Rock

27 Manyeah, Dennis               12 Penn Wood

28 McCallion, Erik               10 Haverford To

29 Mitchell, Cameron             11 Abington

30 Neckowicz, Theodore           12 Lower Merion

31 Price, Brendan               12 LaSalle Coll

32 Rae, Diarmid                 10 Lower Merion

33 Santiago, Daniel             11 North Penn

34 Sauer, Aidan                 11 Pennsbury

35 Smith, Tim                   12 Abington

36 Wedell, Westley               12 Academy of t

37 Whitfield, David             12 Msgr Bonner

38 Willie, Calvin               11 Saint Joseph

 

Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash (53)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Alleyne, Nate               12 Bishop Shana

2 Bobowicz, Christian           12 Central Buck

3 Bromley, Justin               11 Garnet Valle

4 Brown, Quaran                 11 Downingtown

6 Byrd, Tyler                   9 Bishop McDev

7 Cannon Jr, Michael           10 Central Buck

8 Carter, Octavious             11 LaSalle Coll

9 Cassidy, Joe                 11 Father Judge

10 Condon, Sean                 12 Council Rock

11 Cook, Ethan                   12 Msgr Bonner

12 Cooper, Jared                 11 West Chester

13 Cooperman, Sam               12 Central Buck

14 Cornish, Anthony             10 Haverford To

15 Coston, Myles                 12 Engineering

16 Dorwil, Edner                 11 Swenson Arts

17 Flahn, Jbarwho               10 Glen Mills S

18 Hawkins, Daiyaan               9 The Haverfor

19 Hebron, Savion               10 Neshaminy

20 Henning, Michael             11 Upper Dublin

21 Hughes, Keegan               12 Bishop Shana

22 Jamison, Jack                 11 Upper Dublin

23 Jennings, Jeremy             12 Downingtown

24 Kim, Josh                    12 Haverford To

25 Larson, Daniel               11 Strath Haven

26 Lindner, Sam                 11 The Haverfor

27 Manetta, Joe                 12 Central Buck

28 Marche, Kristian             11 Imhotep Inst

29 Mardirosyan, Masees           12 Marple Newto

30 McDonough, Brian             10 Great Valley

31 Montgomery, Austin             9 Norristown

32 Montminy, A.J.               11 William Tenn

33 Murphy, Scotty               12 Upper Morela

35 Orozco, Nico                 12 Conestoga

36 Paulk, Armonte               11 Hill-Freedma

37 Robbins, Nasan               11 Pennsbury

38 Savage, Nasir                 10 Motivation H

39 Scott, Stephen               12 Souderton Ar

40 Smith, Emitt                 11 Abington

41 Springs, Denarii             12 Glen Mills S

42 Steinberg, Seth               12 Council Rock

43 Tait, Collin                 10 Penncrest

44 Taylor, Tevin                 12 Overbrook

45 Thomas, Immanuel             11 Upper Morela

46 Thompson, Tyler               11 Pennsbury

47 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell       12 South Philad

48 Vlassenko, Dylan               9 Conwell-Egan

49 Walker, Carnel               12 The Haverfor

50 Welde, Mike                   11 Council Rock

51 Welton, Tyreem               12 Penn Wood

52 Westray, Eric                 12 Springfield

53 Williams, Giovanni           11 Cheltenham

 

Event 9 Boys 3000 Meter Run (29)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Addison, Evan                 11 LaSalle Coll

2 Borger, Peter                 11 Malvern Prep

3 Bunch, Ben                   11 Central Buck

4 D’Aquila, Matthew             12 Lower Merion

5 Derafelo, Dominic             11 Boyertown

6 Featherstone, Mark           12 Holy Ghost P

7 Galbreath, Greg               12 LaSalle Coll

8 Harper, Anthony               11 Msgr Bonner

9 Herrmann, Charlie            10 Lower Merion

10 Hutton, Evan                 12 William Tenn

11 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury

12 Koza, Ethan                   11 Council Rock

13 Kujdych, Rusty               11 Neshaminy

14 Leahan, Ryan                 12 Coatesville

15 Lederer, Avery               11 Penncrest

16 Love, Jeffrey                 10 George Schoo

17 Maiale, Matt                 11 Wissahickon

18 Mass, Brian                   12 Central Buck

19 Mazurek, Harrison             11 West Chester

20 McGrory, Jonathan             11 Bishop Shana

21 McMenamin, Connor             12 Souderton Ar

22 Merhige, Will                 11 The Haverfor

23 O’Toole, Brendan             11 North Penn

24 Paul, Stephen                 12 LaSalle Coll

25 Rahill, Sean                 11 William Tenn

26 Robinson, Jake               11 Conestoga

27 Rollins, Tyler               11 Downingtown

28 Scarpill, Matthew            12 Central Buck

29 Schulz, William               12 Central Buck

 

Event 10 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay (29)

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Abington ‘A’

2 Bensalem ‘A’

3 Boyertown ‘A’

4 Cardinal O’Hara ‘A’

5 Central ‘A’

6 Central Bucks East ‘A’

7 Central Bucks West ‘A’

8 Council Rock South ‘A’

9 Downingtown East ‘A’

10 Downingtown West ‘A’

11 Glen Mills Schools ‘A’

12 Holy Ghost Preparatory School ‘A’

13 LaSalle College High School ‘A’

14 Lower Merion ‘A’

15 Marple Newtown ‘A’

16 Methacton ‘A’

17 Neshaminy ‘A’

18 North Penn ‘A’

19 Penn Wood ‘A’

20 Penncrest ‘A’

21 Pennsbury ‘A’

22 Radnor ‘A’

23 Saint Joseph’s Prep ‘A’

24 Twin Valley ‘A’

25 Upper Darby ‘A’

26 Upper Dublin ‘A’

27 West Chester East ‘A’

28 William Tennent ‘A’

29 Wissahickon ‘A’

 

Event 11 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay (35)

===============================================================================

School

===============================================================================

1 Abington ‘A’

2 Bensalem ‘A’

3 Boyertown ‘A’

4 Cardinal O’Hara ‘A’

5 Central ‘A’

6 Central Bucks South ‘A’

7 Central Bucks West ‘A’

8 Chester ‘A’

9 Coatesville ‘A’

10 Council Rock South ‘A’

11 Delaware Valley Charter ‘A’

12 Downingtown East ‘A’

13 Downingtown West ‘A’

14 Garnet Valley ‘A’

15 Great Valley ‘A’

16 Imhotep Institute Charter HS ‘A’

17 LaSalle College High School ‘A’

18 Lower Merion ‘A’

19 Methacton ‘A’

20 Neshaminy ‘A’

21 Norristown ‘A’

22 North Penn ‘A’

23 Paul Robeson School for Human ‘A’

24 Penn Wood ‘A’

25 Penncrest ‘A’

26 Pennridge ‘A’

28 Radnor ‘A’

29 Saint Joseph’s Prep ‘A’

30 The Haverford School for Boys ‘A’

31 Upper Darby ‘A’

32 Upper Dublin ‘A’

33 Upper Moreland ‘A’

34 West Chester East ‘A’

35 Wissahickon ‘A’

 

Event 12 Boys High Jump (30)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Bishop, Braheem               12 Chester

2 Blake, Akeel                   9 Penn Charter

3 Blake, Akeem                 12 Penn Charter

4 Burton, James                12 Lower Merion

5 Butler, Brian                 11 North Penn

6 Gabor, Patrick               10 Penn Charter

7 Garland, Kyle                 11 Germantown A

8 Gromlich, Nolan               12 Council Rock

9 Hill, Don                     9 Neshaminy

10 Jackson, Todd                 12 Penn Wood

11 jones, tristan               10 Plymouth Whi

12 Lambinus, Jake               12 Quakertown

13 Lawall, Sean                 12 Holy Ghost P

14 Lewis, Matthew               11 Pennsbury

15 Mack, Nafese                 12 Motivation H

16 Manyeah, Dennis               12 Penn Wood

17 McKee, Valiant               12 Coatesville

18 Oliver, Tommy                 12 Bensalem

19 Polignano, Vincent           11 Pennridge

20 Rhoden, Jermaine             12 Episcopal Ac

21 Rizzo, Elijah                 11 Bensalem

22 Shirker, Aaron               12 Malvern Prep

23 Sislo, Alex                   12 LaSalle Coll

24 Squadrito, Jonathon           11 LaSalle Coll

25 Thomas, Ryan                 12 William Tenn

26 Vaughn, Darryl               10 Saint Joseph

27 Wells, Mike                  12 LaSalle Coll

28 Wildermuth, Evan             12 Penncrest

29 Young, Curtis                 10 North Penn

30 Zalkind, Kyle                 12 Great Valley

 

Event 13 Boys Pole Vault (12)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Bracken, Edwin               12 Pennridge

2 Dever, Charles               11 West Chester

3 Durant, Bryant               10 North Penn

4 Lasure, Luke                 11 Great Valley

5 Lee, William                 12 William Tenn

6 Liu, Alex                     12 Upper Dublin

7 Marino, Nicholas             12 Hatboro Hors

8 Mullen, Micheal               11 Bishop Shana

9 Segal, Justin                 10 Council Rock

10 Showmaker, Randy             11 William Tenn

11 Tu, Trevor                   12 Neshaminy

12 Whitmoyer, Ricky              12 Exeter

 

Event 14 Boys Long Jump (12)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Bolles, David                 11 Malvern Prep

2 Hubler, Jake                 12 North Penn

3 Johnson, Ahmir               11 Wissahickon

4 Kaufmann, Brian               12 Upper Dublin

5 King, Myles                   12 Central Buck

6 Ludlow, Matt                 12 Pennridge

7 Rhoden, Romaine               11 Lower Merion

8 Ritchie, Isaiah               11 Saint Joseph

9 Sislo, Alex                   12 LaSalle Coll

10 Tucker, Chris                 12 Penn Charter

11 Wells, Mike                   12 LaSalle Coll

12 Wildermuth, Evan             12 Penncrest

 

Event 15 Boys Triple Jump (16)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Abeeb, Dayo                   11 Strath Haven

2 Bevenour, Nick               12 North Penn

3 Blake, Akeel                  9 Penn Charter

4 Blake, Akeem                 12 Penn Charter

5 Bolles, David                 11 Malvern Prep

6 Cooper, Akeem                 11 Imhotep Inst

7 Flowers, Nigel               12 Swenson Arts

8 Jenkins, Shamar               12 Souderton Ar

9 Johnson, Ahmir               11 Wissahickon

10 Kaufmann, Brian               12 Upper Dublin

11 Ludlow, Matt                 12 Pennridge

12 Mack, Nafese                 12 Motivation H

13 Mihalic, Jake                 10 Council Rock

14 Odunjo, Timmy                 9 Penn Wood

15 Ramsey, Lamar                 11 Archbishop C

16 Sattelle, Ryan               11 Pennridge

 

Event 16 Boys Shot Put (20)

===============================================================================

Name                       Year School

===============================================================================

1 Arndt, Matt                   11 Penncrest

2 Asamoa, Edem                  12 West Chester

3 Bell, D’Amonte               12 Glen Mills S

4 Bermudez, Aidan               12 Radnor

5 Cooper, Justin               12 Wissahickon

6 Cummings, Connor             12 West Chester

7 Gibson, Quadir               11 Glen Mills S

8 Gromlich, Connor             12 Council Rock

9 King, James                   12 Upper Darby

10 Lam, Tommy                   12 Council Rock

11 LaRiviere, Riley             12 Pennridge

12 Lemmon, Petey                 10 The Haverfor

13 Mayfield, Kameron             11 North Penn

14 McMann, Griffin               12 Pennridge

15 Moreno, Yobani               11 Bensalem

16 Robinson, Semaj               12 Glen Mills S

** Robinson, Jamil                   Abington

17 Schenck, Zahir               12 Imhotep Inst

18 Silva, Thomas                 12 West Chester

19 Walker, Noah                 12 LaSalle Coll