Lehigh Division 1 2/4

TFCA of GP Meet #8 – 2/4/2017
Division I
Lehigh University
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  6.94  1/28/2000   Keith Davis, Bensalem
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Welde, Mike                  CR North                  7.21qMOC               4
2 Isabella, Paul               Hatboro Hors              7.24qMOC               3
3 Swift, D’Andre               Saint Joseph              7.25qMOC               6
4 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                 7.27qMOC               1
5 Cooperman, Sam               CB East                   7.31qMOC               6
6 Johnson, Gary                Quakertown                7.35qMOC               5
7 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville               7.36qMOC               5
8 Kim, Josh                    Haverford To              7.39qMOC               7
9 Fields, Akeem                Norristown                7.41qMOC               4
10 Ferrentino, Nick             CB West                   7.48q                  3
11 Griffin, Malik               Roman Cathol              7.48q                  6
12 Galante, Joe                 CB South                  7.49q                  5
13 Steed, Basheer               Central                   7.55                   2
14 Calhoun, Justin              Plymouth Whi              7.57                   7
15 Brown, Quaran                DT East                   7.58                   1
16 Gregory, Brandon             Cheltenham                7.60                   5
17 Fabian, Andrew               Conestoga                 7.64                   6
18 Plez, James                  Northeast HS              7.68                   3
19 Mitchell, Will               DT West                   7.68                   1
20 Bussey, Tyrae                North Penn                7.71                   4
21 Gribosh, Zach                Methacton                 7.72                   2
22 Roma, Quinton                Boyertown                 7.72                   6
23 Anderson, Billy              Pennridge                 7.74                   3
24 Heimbach, Evan               Perkiomen Va              7.74                   2
25 Chung, Jason                 Upper Dublin              7.80                   3
26 Cordero, Eric                Pennsbury                 7.86                   5
27 Holland, Troy                LaSalle Coll              7.87                   4
28 Roller, Joe                  William Tenn              7.89                   7
29 Beattie, Stephone            Upper Darby               7.96                   3
30 Pan, Moyukh                  Garnet Valle              8.03                   4
31 DiPietro, Dominic            Souderton Ar              8.07                   2
32 Long, Kyron                  Archbishop R              8.11                   7
33 Ratmansky, Jake              CR South                  8.73                   1
34 Ferhle, Matthew              Father Judge             10.39                   2
— Ventnor, Jaiden              Bensalem                    FS                   1

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  6.94  1/28/2000   Keith Davis, Bensalem
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Swift, D’Andre               Saint Joseph              7.13 SQG               2
2 Welde, Mike                  CR North                  7.16 MOC               2
3 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                 7.17 MOC               2
4 Isabella, Paul               Hatboro Hors              7.22 MOC               2
5 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville               7.31 MOC               1
6 Cooperman, Sam               CB East                   7.36 MOC               2
7 Johnson, Gary                Quakertown                7.38 MOC               2
8 Kim, Josh                    Haverford To              7.39 MOC               1
9 Fields, Akeem                Norristown                7.44 MOC               1
10 Griffin, Malik               Roman Cathol              7.48                   1
11 Ferrentino, Nick             CB West                   7.49                   1
12 Galante, Joe                 CB South                  7.50                   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 22.64  1/30/1998   Keith Davis, Bensalem
23.33  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
24.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Jennings, Jeremy             DT East                  22.86 SQG               6
2 Montgomery, Austin           Norristown               23.00 SQG               6
3 Henning, Michael             Upper Dublin             23.04 SQG               6
4 Bobowicz, Christian          CB West                  23.08 SQG               6
5 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             23.39 MOC               6
6 Orozco, Nico                 Conestoga                23.74 MOC               5
7 Zosulis, Jake                CB East                  23.74 MOC               4
8 Carter, Octavious            LaSalle Coll             23.87 MOC               6
9 Condon, Sean                 CR North                 23.90 MOC               5
10 Cornish, Anthony             Haverford To             23.93 MOC               3
11 Williams, Giovanni           Cheltenham               23.93 MOC               4
12 Miles, Roland                Coatesville              23.95 MOC               5
13 Thompson, Tyler              Pennsbury                24.00 MOC               4
14 Gainer, Terrence             DT West                  24.10                   3
15 Kearsley, Jake               Archbishop R             24.17                   4
16 Cartwright II, Kasseem       North Penn               24.30                   5
17 Bromley, Justin              Garnet Valle             24.31                   5
18 Wiggins, Deshawn             Central                  24.43                   3
19 Smith, Emitt                 Abington                 24.55                   4
20 Griffin, Marcus              Neshaminy                24.64                   3
21 Wright, Kendrick             Roman Cathol             24.67                   5
22 Newman, Josh                 Methacton                24.70                   4
23 Sesher, Michael              Boyertown                24.72                   3
24 Fowler, Marshall             Pennridge                24.95                   2
25 Polk, Jeremiah               Bensalem                 25.06                   2
26 Harlem, Aaron                Upper Darby              25.30                   2
27 Mingledoff, Kenvon           Chester                  25.35                   1
28 Galiczynski, Ryan            Father Judge             25.46                   2
29 Saile, Michael               CB South                 25.52                   2
30 Lambinus, Jake               Quakertown               25.58                   2
31 Plez, James                  Northeast HS             25.80                   1
32 Willis, Gabe                 Owen J. Robe             25.91                   1
33 Park, David                  Hatboro Hors             26.60                   1
34 Sperling, Jason              CR South                 30.61                   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 49.32  2/7/2015    John Lewis, Cheltenham
51.83  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
54.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Vargas-Bines, Brandon        Upper Dublin             51.26 SQG               6
2 Dupell III, Robert           Saint Joseph             51.56 SQG               6
3 Gill, Mitchell               DT East                  52.17 MOC               6
4 Horton, Elgin                North Penn               52.46 MOC               6
5 Cannon Jr, Michael           CB South                 53.28 MOC               5
6 Solomon, David               CR North                 53.33 MOC               5
7 Stanziani, Payton            Boyertown                53.47 MOC               3
8 Langley, Malachi             Chester                  53.51 MOC               6
9 Giles, Darren                Cheltenham               53.57 MOC               5
10 Jones, Max                   Methacton                53.59 MOC               6
11 Knipe, Wyatt                 CB East                  53.67 MOC               4
12 Butler, Koran                Norristown               53.69 MOC               5
13 Faccenda, Jason              Neshaminy                53.77 MOC               4
14 Doucet, Nick                 Souderton Ar             53.90 MOC               3
15 Cassidy, Joe                 Father Judge             53.92 MOC               4
15 Yeatman, Nicholas            Quakertown               53.92 MOC               5
17 Youssaf, Alyan               Conestoga                54.02 MOC               4
18 Champagne, Jon               Bensalem                 54.41                   5
19 Burke, David                 Pennsbury                54.46                   4
20 Bartosik, Josh               Garnet Valle             54.78                   3
21 Haywood, Mickal              Roman Cathol             54.80                   4
22 Thomas, Jordan               Perkiomen Va             55.20                   3
23 Anaya, Chris                 Plymouth Whi             56.30                   2
24 Sywulak, Greg                LaSalle Coll             56.30                   3
25 Wasserman, Jack              Pennridge                56.41                   2
26 Kalitz, Ryan                 Archbishop R             56.74                   2
27 Scott, Axel                  Upper Darby              57.12                   2
28 Brooks, Aaron                Owen J. Robe             57.32                   2
29 Woods, Mike                  William Tenn             57.66                   1
30 Hofer, Lance                 CB West                  57.99                   1
31 Fleming, Rydir               DT West                  58.02                   1
32 Engleton, Luis               CR South                 59.73                   1
33 Cubbage, Amir                Abington                 59.86                   1
34 Taylor, Miles                Central                1:02.47                   1
35 O’Keefe, Chris               Hatboro Hors           1:02.70                   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 1:56.84  2/9/2002    Steve Craig, North Penn
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
2:05.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Claricurzio, Jake            CB West                1:57.35 SQG               3
2 Delisle, Hudson              Quakertown             1:57.68 SQG               3
3 Shahideh, Ata                CB East                1:58.09 SQG               3
4 Eissler, Matt                Pennridge              1:58.32 SQG               3
5 Santiago, Daniel             North Penn             2:00.09 SQG               3
6 Willie, Calvin               Saint Joseph           2:00.43 SQG               3
7 Craig, Christian             William Tenn           2:01.28 MOC               3
8 Sauer, Aidan                 Pennsbury              2:01.52 MOC               3
9 Crosby, Andrew               Cheltenham             2:01.83 MOC               3
10 George, Thayne               CR South               2:03.27 MOC               2
11 Endy, Josh                   Boyertown              2:03.34 MOC               2
12 Johnson, Chris               Plymouth Whi           2:04.23 MOC               2
13 Curry, Lamaj                 Chester                2:04.95 MOC               2
14 Taylor, Matt                 Neshaminy              2:05.13                   2
15 Lee, Luke                    Archbishop R           2:06.61                   2
16 Dewey, Jacob                 DT East                2:07.34                   2
17 Grant, Sean                  LaSalle Coll           2:07.57                   2
18 Clark, Michael               Methacton              2:07.65                   3
19 Ehrgott, Kevin               CR North               2:08.02                   2
20 O’Neill, Jake                DT West                2:08.59                   1
21 Storino, Brendan             Roman Cathol           2:08.92                   1
22 Gartman, Paul                Garnet Valle           2:09.49                   1
23 Quinn, Brendan               Hatboro Hors           2:12.45                   3
24 Olds, Daniel                 Coatesville            2:12.75                   2
25 Roeder, Matt                 Conestoga              2:14.11                   2
26 Russell, Kyle                Souderton Ar           2:15.03                   1
27 Muthler, Matt                Owen J. Robe           2:15.14                   1
28 Leveille, Ghandi             Upper Darby            2:16.45                   1
29 Dummeldinger, Luke           Upper Dublin           2:16.75                   1
30 Pignatelli, Dominic          CB South               2:19.66                   2
31 Curry, Cj                    Father Judge           2:27.07                   1
32 Zarwin, Micheal              Abington               2:27.21                   1
33 Morales, Ruben               Norristown             2:28.46                   1
34 Badali, Christian            Perkiomen Va           2:33.93                   1
35 Balbuena, Jason              Bensalem               2:35.72                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 4:20.74  1/14/1984   Jack Schneider, Archbishop Ryan
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
4:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Sean                  Roman Cathol           4:31.31 SQG               2
2 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville            4:32.67 MOC               2
3 Motter, Marc                 CB East                4:36.89 MOC               2
4 Grace, Colin                 North Penn             4:38.84 MOC               2
5 Ritchie, Sean                Methacton              4:44.12                   2
6 Bixler, Jared                Hatboro Hors           4:44.86                   2
7 Kutney, Kyle                 CR South               4:45.74                   2
8 Kraus, Matt                  William Tenn           4:46.18                   1
9 Borska, Henry                Conestoga              4:49.18                   2
10 Rudawsky, Chris              Garnet Valle           4:50.56                   1
11 Wagner, Alex                 Perkiomen Va           4:51.52                   1
12 Boehm, Paul                  Souderton Ar           4:52.67                   1
13 Valderrabano, Isaac          DT West                4:53.13                   1
14 McClenahan, Mark             CB West                4:53.37                   2
15 Fingerhut, Josh              Haverford To           4:53.69                   1
16 Campbell, Jack               Saint Joseph           4:55.81                   1
17 Orth, Gunnar                 Pennridge              4:56.14                   1
18 Koors, Bradden               LaSalle Coll           4:59.01                   2
19 Riley, Ryan                  Archbishop R           4:59.93                   2
20 Moreno, Ricardo              Norristown             5:00.37                   1
21 Poulos, Chris                DT East                5:02.40                   1
22 D’Agostino, Josh             CB South               5:04.16                   1
23 Hickey, Trevor               Quakertown             5:06.05                   1
24 Griffin, Samuel              Upper Dublin           5:08.55                   1
25 Pratt, Justin                Bensalem               5:14.19                   1
26 Behan, Patrick               Upper Darby            5:21.87                   1
27 Tarapchak, Michael           Neshaminy              5:31.70                   1
28 Luba, Doug                   Plymouth Whi           5:32.18                   2
29 Egan, Jonathan               Abington               5:48.73                   1
— Scratchard, Jed              Pennsbury                   DQ                   2  Interference

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 8:40.04  12/9/2006   Jason Weller, Boyertown
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
9:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 McMenamin, Connor            Souderton Ar           8:55.70 SQG               2
2 Rahill, Sean                 William Tenn           8:57.30 SQG               2
3 O’Toole, Brendan             North Penn             8:58.10 SQG               2
4 Bunch, Ben                   CB West                8:58.72 SQG               2
5 Kersten, Eric                Pennsbury              9:00.62 MOC               2
6 Paul, Stephen                LaSalle Coll           9:04.56 MOC               2
7 Derafelo, Dominic            Boyertown              9:06.52 MOC               2
8 Rollins, Tyler               DT West                9:10.19 MOC               2
9 Koza, Ethan                  CR North               9:16.22 MOC               2
10 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville            9:17.36 MOC               2
11 Robinson, Jake               Conestoga              9:17.77 MOC               2
12 Cornelison, Jason            Cheltenham             9:21.42                   1
13 Endres, David                CB East                9:21.81                   2
14 Donnelly, Mike               Haverford To           9:39.65                   1
15 Hontz, Kyle                  Hatboro Hors           9:40.00                   2
16 Malmstrom, Andrew            Owen J. Robe           9:42.32                   1
17 McPhillips, Garrett          Methacton              9:53.33                   1
18 Stoyack, Aaron               DT East                9:54.97                   1
19 Fitch, Jason                 Neshaminy              9:57.46                   2
20 Colavito, Joe                Garnet Valle           9:58.48                   1
21 Bleiman, David               CR South               9:58.59                   1
22 Pleibel, Jared               Pennridge             10:01.74                   1
23 Covey, Braeden               CB South              10:13.71                   1
24 Kelley, Michael              Perkiomen Va          10:13.83                   1
25 Sanderlin, Josh              Quakertown            10:15.36                   1
26 Quinn, Joseph                Roman Cathol          10:15.64                   1
27 Balla, Thomas                Bensalem              10:23.67                   1
28 Bonasia, Nickolas            Upper Dublin          11:57.89                   1
— Schildt, Carver              Plymouth Whi                DQ                   1  Cut In Early

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  8.01  12/22/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, James               Chester                   8.53qSQG               2
2 Robbins, Nasan               Pennsbury                 8.75qMOC               5
3 Scott, Stephen               Souderton Ar              8.82qMOC               4
4 Elters, Jared                Coatesville               8.91qMOC               1
5 Oliver, Tommy                Bensalem                  9.00qMOC               4
6 Magee, Kyle                  CB South                  9.11q                  5
7 Mosquera, Antonio            Cheltenham                9.12q                  5
8 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph              9.17q                  3
8 Magee, Joshua                Perkiomen Va              9.17q                  2
10 Brown, Eulis                 Pennridge                 9.19q                  4
11 Yablonski, Alex              Methacton                 9.28q                  1
12 Honicker, Scott              Owen J. Robe              9.33q                  2
13 Refice, Damian               CB West                   9.49                   5
14 Beavers, Zack                LaSalle Coll              9.58                   3
15 Livingston, Luke             Quakertown                9.59                   4
16 DiGiovanni, Sam              CB East                   9.61                   1
17 Yotko, Robert                CR South                  9.75                   1
18 Harte, James                 Roman Cathol              9.82                   3
19 Ni, Nick                     Garnet Valle              9.86                   5
20 Russek, Nate                 Upper Dublin             10.35                   3
21 Bond, Dean                   Neshaminy                10.53                   3
22 Wherity, Dakota              William Tenn             10.62                   4
23 Weihe, Shane                 Archbishop R             11.40                   2
24 Milke, Jacob                 Plymouth Whi             11.55                   1
25 Johnson, Xavier              DT East                  11.60                   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  8.01  12/22/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Robbins, Nasan               Pennsbury                 8.31 SQG               2
2 Jackson, James               Chester                   8.45 SQG               2
3 Scott, Stephen               Souderton Ar              8.57 SQG               2
4 Mosquera, Antonio            Cheltenham                9.00 MOC               1
5 Oliver, Tommy                Bensalem                  9.02 MOC               2
6 Elters, Jared                Coatesville               9.07                   2
7 Honicker, Scott              Owen J. Robe              9.10                   1
8 Brown, Eulis                 Pennridge                 9.18                   1
9 Magee, Kyle                  CB South                  9.21                   2
10 Yablonski, Alex              Methacton                 9.40                   1
11 Magee, Joshua                Perkiomen Va              9.62                   1
— Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph               DNF                   1

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 1:32.14  2/9/2002    , Glen Mills
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
1:38.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             1:33.48 SQG               6
2 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             1:34.66 SQG               5
3 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:34.81 SQG               6
4 Norristown  ‘A’                                     1:35.40 MOC               6
5 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:35.54 MOC               6
6 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    1:35.63 MOC               6
7 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      1:35.64 MOC               4
8 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 1:35.76 MOC               6
8 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            1:35.76 MOC               4
10 Chester  ‘A’                                        1:35.83 MOC               5
11 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:37.12 MOC               4
12 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:37.40 MOC               5
13 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:37.50 MOC               5
14 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      1:37.57 MOC               2
15 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:37.61 MOC               4
16 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:38.28                   5
17 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          1:38.80                   2
18 Methacton  ‘A’                                      1:38.97                   2
19 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     1:39.62                   4
20 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            1:40.07                   5
21 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:40.27                   4
22 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            1:40.88                   2
23 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   1:41.03                   3
24 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     1:41.55                   3
25 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 1:42.47                   2
26 Central  ‘A’                                        1:42.73                   2
27 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             1:43.48                   3
28 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:44.26                   3
29 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:45.70                   3
30 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               1:46.63                   3
31 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      1:50.86                   1
32 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                                1:52.90                   1
33 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    1:56.38                   1
34 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   1:59.58                   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 3:27.44  12/23/1983  , Overbrook
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
3:39.94  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   3:29.80 SQG               5
2 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            3:30.97 SQG               5
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:31.63 SQG               5
4 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       3:33.70 MOC               5
5 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      3:34.67 MOC               4
6 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:35.20 MOC               5
7 Norristown  ‘A’                                     3:36.69 MOC               5
8 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:37.28 MOC               4
9 Methacton  ‘A’                                      3:39.09 MOC               4
10 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:39.18 MOC               3
11 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:39.32 MOC               3
12 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:40.01                   4
13 Central  ‘A’                                        3:40.33                   3
14 Chester  ‘A’                                        3:42.09                   4
15 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      3:42.99                   1
16 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:43.87                   4
17 William Tennent  ‘A’                                3:44.93                   1
18 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      3:47.15                   2
19 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               3:47.15                   3
20 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    3:47.52                   2
21 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     3:48.86                   2
22 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    3:51.10                   3
23 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      3:51.48                   3
24 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     3:54.45                   2
25 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   3:56.26                   1
26 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                3:57.50                   1
27 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                                3:57.61                   2
28 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:01.82                   1
29 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 4:06.03                   1
30 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             4:09.23                   1
31 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            4:09.54                   2
32 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            4:09.89                   2
33 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:34.90                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 8:07.54  12/13/1987  , Bensalem
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
8:36.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    8:06.05!SQG               2
2 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               8:26.25 MOC               2
3 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             8:26.76 MOC               2
4 Central  ‘A’                                        8:31.11 MOC               2
5 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             8:31.40 MOC               2
6 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    8:37.18                   2
7 Methacton  ‘A’                                      8:38.79                   2
8 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       8:42.39                   2
9 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   8:43.86                   2
10 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            8:44.78                   2
11 North Penn  ‘A’                                     8:47.02                   1
12 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  8:48.67                   1
13 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     8:49.83                   1
14 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      8:51.94                   1
15 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 8:53.94                   1
16 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      8:54.25                   1
17 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               8:54.27                   2
18 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   9:02.29                   1
19 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            9:08.72                   2
20 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 9:15.08                   1
21 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:15.38                   1
22 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            9:18.72                   1
23 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     9:25.15                   2
24 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:31.10                   1
25 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      9:32.60                   1
26 Norristown  ‘A’                                     9:33.67                   1
27 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:41.06                   1
28 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                               10:06.15                   1
29 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            10:14.60                   1
30 William Tennent  ‘A’                               10:15.69                   1
— Neshaminy  ‘A’                                           DQ                   1  Cut In Early

Boys Distance Medley Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 10:37.24  1/7/1978    , Abington
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
11:07.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            10:38.19 SQG               2
2 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                            10:56.15 MOC               2
3 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                   11:04.06 MOC               2
4 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            11:05.56 MOC               2
5 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   11:07.66                   2
6 North Penn  ‘A’                                    11:09.38                   2
7 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              11:21.20                   2
8 Downingtown East  ‘A’                              11:22.09                   2
9 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                     11:24.34                   2
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            11:26.67                   2
11 Boyertown  ‘A’                                     11:31.41                   1
12 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                    11:58.58                   1
13 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 12:01.20                   2
14 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                              12:03.48                   1
15 Methacton  ‘A’                                     12:06.06                   1
16 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               12:09.14                   1
17 Bensalem  ‘A’                                      12:11.97                   1
18 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     12:18.52                   1
19 Father Judge  ‘A’                                  12:19.21                   1
20 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           12:25.24                   1
21 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     12:34.34                   1
22 Chester  ‘A’                                       12:35.01                   1
23 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                           12:38.27                   1
24 Conestoga  ‘A’                                     12:40.87                   2
25 William Tennent  ‘A’                               12:45.35                   1
26 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                           13:02.34                   1
27 Quakertown  ‘A’                                    13:44.21                   1

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  6-10  2/5/2005    Cave/ Pettenger, Prep/ Tennent
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
5-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Bishop, Braheem              Chester                6-02.00 MOC
2 Butler, Brian                North Penn             6-00.00 MOC
3 Rizzo, Elijah                Bensalem              J6-00.00 MOC
4 Polignano, Vincent           Pennridge             J6-00.00 MOC
5 Thomas, Ryan                 William Tenn           5-10.00 MOC
5 Squadrito, Jonathon          LaSalle Coll           5-10.00 MOC
7 jones, tristan               Plymouth Whi          J5-10.00 MOC
8 Vaughn, Darryl               Saint Joseph          J5-10.00 MOC
9 Dole, Adam                   Garnet Valle           5-08.00
10 Lewis, Matthew               Pennsbury             J5-08.00
11 Loudenback, Cody             CB South              J5-08.00
12 Ford, Jacob                  Upper Dublin          J5-08.00
13 Peterlin, Cole               Perkiomen Va           5-06.00
14 Heese, Ryan                  CR North              J5-06.00
15 Brown, Khalil                DT East               J5-06.00
16 Dennis, Richard              Quakertown             5-04.00
17 Korb, Ethan                  CB East                5-02.00
— Fiadino, Cole                CR South                    NH
— Clegg, David                 Hatboro Hors                NH
— Guenther, Aidan              CB West                     NH
— Hill, Don                    Neshaminy                   NH
— Clark, Josh                  Methacton                   NH

Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 15-02  1/13/2007   Joe Barry, Hatboro Horsham
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
12-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Marino, Nicholas             Hatboro Hors          15-06.00!SQG
2 Liu, Alex                    Upper Dublin          14-00.00 SQG
3 Tu, Trevor                   Neshaminy             12-06.00 MOC
3 Showmaker, Randy             William Tenn          12-06.00 MOC
5 Segal, Justin                CR South              12-00.00 MOC
6 Crawford, Luke               LaSalle Coll          11-06.00
7 Durant, Bryant               North Penn           J11-06.00
8 Bracken, Edwin               Pennridge            J11-06.00
9 Canale, Jake                 Owen J. Robe          11-00.00
10 Ruggiero, Ryan               CB South              10-06.00
11 McAndrew, Christian          Bensalem               9-06.00
12 Taylor, Dylan                Perkiomen Va           9-00.00
13 Cipriano, Andrew             CB East                8-06.00
— Davis, Adam                  CB West                     NH
— Kim, Chan                    CR North                    NH
— Le, Nam                      Quakertown                  NH

Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 23-04  12/20/2014  Saahir Bethea, Cheltenham
21-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
20-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Kaufmann, Brian              Upper Dublin          22-06.50 SQG
2 Ritchie, Isaiah              Saint Joseph          22-03.75 SQG
3 King, Myles                  CB East               21-01.50 MOC
4 Nash, Christian              Cheltenham            19-10.50
5 Carter, Octavious            LaSalle Coll          19-10.00
6 Gibbons, Tyler               Hatboro Hors          19-07.00
7 Higgins, Brandon             Bensalem              19-06.50
8 Hubler, Jake                 North Penn            19-03.00
9 Moyer, Matt                  Pennridge             18-09.00
10 Ponna, Anish                 DT East               18-05.25
11 Beattie, Stephone            Upper Darby           18-04.00
12 Borine, Mason                CB South              18-01.50
13 Coleman, Jaren               Pennsbury             17-09.75
14 Macchiarelli, Ryan           Garnet Valle          17-07.00
15 Rice, Ryan                   CB West               17-03.75
16 Fiadino, Cole                CR South              17-02.75
17 Tabor, Daniel                Methacton             17-01.50
18 De La Cruz, Emmanuel         Central               16-11.25
19 Nunez, Daniel                Quakertown            16-09.25
20 Manno, Matt                  Plymouth Whi          16-08.00
21 Ayambem, Tawo                DT West               16-07.00
22 Gilronan, Noah               Perkiomen Va          16-06.50
23 Dietz, Brian                 Father Judge          16-02.50
24 Murphey, Griffin             CR North              16-01.00
25 Bertel, Nick                 Neshaminy             15-08.50
26 Booth, Andrew                Souderton Ar          15-03.75
27 Weihe, Shane                 Archbishop R          12-11.75

Boys Triple Jump Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 47-08.25  12/23/2009  Calton LaVong, Methacton
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
41-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Shamar              Souderton Ar          46-08.00 SQG
2 Sattelle, Ryan               Pennridge             42-08.00 MOC
3 Shanks, Larry                Bensalem              40-10.50
4 Coaxum, Larry                Garnet Valle          40-07.25
5 Kiefel, Justin               DT West               40-03.00
6 Borine, Mason                CB South              39-01.50
7 Lewis, Matthew               Pennsbury             38-06.00
8 Bussey, Tyrae                North Penn            37-05.00
9 Weisenberger, Matt           Methacton             37-00.00
10 Metz, Ben                    CB West               36-06.75
11 wilson, dontae               Plymouth Whi          36-04.25
12 Murphey, Griffin             CR North              36-01.00
13 McDonnell, Luke              CB East               35-10.50
14 Pavlovsky, Danny             CR South              35-09.50
15 Ferry, Charles               Upper Dublin          35-09.25
16 Jones, Dylan                 Cheltenham            35-08.00
17 Foy, Daniel                  Father Judge          35-02.50
18 Sylvester, Charles           Saint Joseph          35-01.75
19 Le, Viet                     Quakertown            34-10.25
20 Clegg, David                 Hatboro Hors          33-05.75
21 Wilkerson, Kaden             Central               32-01.75

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 58-10  12/6/2008   Wes LaVong, Methacton
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
46-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Walker, Noah                 LaSalle Coll          48-01.75 MOC
2 LaRiviere, Riley             Pennridge             45-03.25
3 Garges, Ryan                 Quakertown            44-09.00
4 Robinson, Jamil              Abington              42-06.50
5 Singh, Koran                 Methacton             42-00.50
6 Anturase, Joshua             Pennsbury             41-04.25
7 Gromlich, Connor             CR North              41-01.50
8 Albright, Connor             CB West               40-04.75
9 Lam, Tommy                   CR South              40-04.00
10 Wagner, Jason                Perkiomen Va          39-04.50
11 Jia, Kyle                    Souderton Ar          39-01.75
12 Mc Kee, Ron                  Saint Joseph          39-00.50
13 Adams, Cj                    CB East               37-07.50
14 Lee, Sam                     Upper Dublin          37-05.50
15 Bernhauser, Aj               CB South              37-00.00
16 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville           36-07.50
17 Boast, Noah                  North Penn            35-10.75
18 Johnson, Chad                Cheltenham            35-09.00
19 Zucker, Adam                 Central               33-05.00
20 Elbanna, Omar                Archbishop R          33-00.50
21 Fitzgerald, Porter           Conestoga             32-06.50
22 McIntosh, Jaiven             DT West               32-01.00
23 Napadano, Nick               Neshaminy             31-04.00
24 Denman, Paul                 Haverford To          31-01.00
25 Petrella, Nick               Garnet Valle          30-07.00
26 Matarazzo, Angelo            Father Judge          29-04.00
27 Lorek, David                 Hatboro Hors          28-01.00
28 Cavalari, Robert             Boyertown             27-01.25
29 Hartnett, James              Plymouth Whi          26-08.50
30 Gladden, Demond              Roman Cathol          25-01.00
— Tyler, Mark                  Bensalem                  FOUL

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Div I
===================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 3:43.07  1/2/2016    , LaSalle
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:48.58   4
2 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          3:49.77   3
3 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:52.75   4
4 Methacton  ‘A’                                      3:52.88   3
5 Norristown  ‘A’                                     3:54.83   2
6 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      3:55.93   1
7 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 3:56.22   3
8 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:56.64   3
9 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:58.50   4
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:58.97   1
11 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       4:01.27   1
12 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    4:03.84   4
13 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               4:05.19   2
14 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:06.32   1
15 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             4:06.38   2
16 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               4:07.90   2
17 Central  ‘A’                                        4:08.25   2
18 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             4:08.90   4
19 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                                4:12.59   1
20 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:13.37   1
21 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    4:14.25   3
22 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     4:14.86   2
23 Abington  ‘A’                                       4:16.03   1
24 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:17.04   1
25 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   4:20.92   2
26 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            4:25.46   1
27 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      4:27.67   2
28 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     4:30.39   1
29 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            4:31.11   2