Division 1 1/6 Haverford

TFCAofGP Meet #4 – 1/6/2018
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mochulski, Spencer        10 Dtown West                7.37q  1
2 Carter, Octavious         12 LaSalle Coll              7.41q  3
3 Lanouette, Noah           10 Conestoga                 7.44q  1
4 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy                 7.48q  2
5 Camille, Jalen            12 Upper Darby               7.53q  4
6 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                   7.54q  4
7 Gunsiorowski, Ryan        12 CB Wes                    7.55   3
8 Besson, Pewu              12 Penn Wood                 7.72   4
9 Koehler, Chandler         11 Garnet Valle              7.78   1
10 Johnson, Nishawn           9 Chester                   7.80   1
10 Salt, John                10 Dtown East                7.80   2
12 Stowell, Elias            11 Haverford To              7.81   2
13 Wallace, Rayshad          12 Saint Joseph              7.89   4
14 Jimenez, Antonio          11 North Penn                7.94   4
15 Crasto, Tyler             12 CB South                  8.18   4
16 Kutai, Josiah              9 Upper Dublin              8.34   3
17 Lee, Dj                   10 Hatboro Hors              8.46   3
18 Wolff, Hunter              9 Pennridge                 9.79   1

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy                 7.26
2 Carter, Octavious         12 LaSalle Coll              7.29
3 Mochulski, Spencer        10 Dtown West                7.35
4 Lanouette, Noah           10 Conestoga                 7.48
5 Camille, Jalen            12 Upper Darby               7.53   7.523
6 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                   7.53   7.527

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle             23.84   4
2 Flahn, Gbarwho            11 Upper Darby              23.85   5
3 Zander, Gavin             12 CB East                  24.37   5
4 Elcock, Andrew            12 Haverford To             24.37   5
5 Jackson, James            12 Chester                  24.42   5
6 Taylor, Peter             11 LaSalle Coll             24.81   4
7 Fiadino, Cole             11 CR South                 25.93   2
8 Nangunoori, Abhimanyu     10 CB Wes                   25.97   3
9 Talley, Myles             11 Saint Joseph             26.14   3
10 Marasco, Joey             10 Dtown West               26.20   3
11 Stidham, James            12 North Penn               26.84   1
12 Hennessy, Joseph           9 Dtown East               27.04   4
13 Ngngen, Danny             10 Penn Wood                27.79   1
14 Bradley, Shane             9 CR North                 28.28   1
15 Duncan, Jacob              9 Hatboro Hors             28.62   3
16 Souders, Dylan            10 Neshaminy                29.46   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Hebron, Savion            11 Neshaminy                52.36   5
2 Curry, Lamaj              12 Chester                  52.58   5
3 Ferrentino, Nick          12 CB Wes                   53.57   5
4 Cannon Jr, Michael        11 CB South                 53.60   5
5 Knipe, Wyatt              10 CB East                  54.05   3
6 Willie, Calvin            12 Saint Joseph             54.84   4
7 Moore, Richard            12 Upper Darby              55.13   4
8 Beale, Cameron            12 Garnet Valle             55.15   4
9 O’Neill, Ryan             12 LaSalle Coll             56.52   4
10 Loebe, Robert             12 Dtown East               58.90   3
11 Pfister, Brandon          11 CR North                 58.95   2
12 Mchoul, Josh              11 North Penn               59.27   2
13 Prince, Jamie             12 Upper Dublin           1:00.02   3
14 Rosato  James, Spencer    11 Conestoga              1:01.07   2
15 Devry, Jacob              10 Hatboro Hors           1:02.61   1
16 Sarpong, Jesse            12 Penn Wood              1:03.17   3
17 Paroya, Abe               10 Dtown West             1:03.38   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Endres, David             11 CB East                2:01.15   2
2 Dhillon, Jarnail          12 Upper Darby            2:03.17   2
3 Claricurzio, Jake         12 CB Wes                 2:03.23   2
4 McCallion, Erik           11 Haverford To           2:04.19   2
5 Langley, Malachi          10 Chester                2:04.74   2
6 Ricchini, Gavin           12 CR South               2:04.76   2
7 Gaymore, Talus            12 Penn Wood              2:04.85   2
8 Ehrgott, Kevin            12 CR North               2:06.51   1
9 Ghantous, Paul            11 LaSalle Coll           2:06.97   2
10 Zekonis, Peter            10 Garnet Valle           2:07.24   1
11 Campbell, Gavin           10 CB South               2:14.67   2
12 Lasseter, Jaylen          10 Hatboro Hors           2:15.51   1
13 Gallagher, Denis          10 Saint Joseph           2:15.59   1
14 Plunkett, Tom             11 Neshaminy              2:16.33   1
15 Rucker, Zahir             10 North Penn             2:23.92   1
16 Ringeisen, Zach           11 Dtown East             2:36.22   1
17 Lamb, Mitchell            12 Conestoga              2:41.84   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Tomov, Aiden              11 Haverford To           4:37.05   2
2 Campbell, Ryan            12 CR North               4:37.81   2
3 Koza, Ethan               12 CR North               4:39.92   2
4 Maher, Ethan              10 LaSalle Coll           4:40.93   2
5 Zawodniak, Andrew         12 CR South               4:42.64   2
6 Campbell, Brendan         11 Haverford To           4:44.49   2
7 Bardwell, Alex            11 CB East                4:44.71   2
8 Rudawsky, Chris           11 Garnet Valle           4:49.46   2
9 Winters, Russel           11 Dtown East             4:53.75   1
10 Valderrabano, Isaac       11 Dtown West             4:54.93   2
11 Datte, Ben                10 Dtown West             4:54.97   1
12 Isabella, Stefano         10 Hatboro Hors           4:55.72   2
13 Fitch, Jason              12 Neshaminy              4:58.27   2
14 Loftus, Michael           11 LaSalle Coll           4:59.50   2
15 Lawson, Jacob              9 Dtown East             5:01.31   1
16 Garrett, Sean             10 Garnet Valle           5:03.50   1
17 Tsai, Caleb               11 CB South               5:03.72   1
18 Griggs, Abdul              9 Chester                5:07.45   1
19 Schiele, Owen                CB Wes                 5:12.48   1
20 Sisco, Luke               10 Neshaminy              5:15.70   2
21 Batres, Tallon             9 CR South               5:18.32   1
22 Macosko, Logan            11 North Penn             5:19.75   1
23 Yocum, Rob                 9 Pennridge              5:22.27   1
24 Hatzinger, Bret           10 CB Wes                 5:31.07   1
25 Barrett, Keith            10 Penn Wood              6:19.53   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Kujdych, Rusty            12 Neshaminy              8:39.51
2 Rollins, Tyler            12 Dtown West             9:11.40
3 Addison, Evan             12 LaSalle Coll           9:22.79
4 Kutney, Kyle              11 CR South               9:31.01
5 Donnelly, Mike            10 Haverford To           9:31.05
6 Griffin, Samuel           11 Upper Dublin           9:59.41
7 Colavito, Joe             12 Garnet Valle          10:20.50
8 Warren, Riley             12 CB Wes                10:20.51
9 Holman, Michael           11 Hatboro Hors          10:30.64
10 McDonald, Sean            10 Dtown East            10:35.74
11 Schafsteller, Karl         9 North Penn            10:49.85
12 Stigall, Alex             11 Conestoga             10:56.23
13 Tobias, Josh               9 CR North              11:09.37

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood                 9.12q  2
2 Fay, Ian                  12 CB East                   9.44q  1
3 Yotko, Robert             11 CR South                  9.52q  3
4 Hooper, Dylan             11 Garnet Valle              9.69q  3
5 Carney, Caleb             11 Dtown East                9.86q  1
6 Steele, John               9 North Penn                9.88q  2
7 Squadrito, Jonathon       12 LaSalle Coll             10.17   3
8 Bley, Sam                 11 Neshaminy                10.69   2
9 Dorsey, Aaron             11 Upper Dublin             10.88   3
10 Clancy, Sean              10 CR North                 10.91   1
11 Devaravar, Rehan          10 CB Wes                   10.96   2
12 Kammerer, Lucas           11 Dtown West               11.35   3
13 Farrell, James             9 CB South                 13.01   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood                 9.20
2 Fay, Ian                  12 CB East                   9.41
3 Hooper, Dylan             11 Garnet Valle              9.47
4 Yotko, Robert             11 CR South                  9.53
5 Carney, Caleb             11 Dtown East                9.78
6 Steele, John               9 North Penn                9.93

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:37.29   5
2 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      1:38.11   5
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:38.48   5
4 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   1:38.65   5
5 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:38.85   4  1:38.844
6 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:38.85   4  1:38.845
7 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:44.51   3
8 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:44.74   4
9 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            1:45.62   1
10 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:48.05   3
11 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             1:50.40   3
12 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:53.78   2
13 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    1:54.39   1
14 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:58.94   1
— Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                                 DQ   2

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:38.16   3
2 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            3:39.16   4
3 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:39.75   4
4 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:41.72   4
5 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:46.23   3
6 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:46.78   4
7 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:47.84   2
8 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            3:49.53   3
9 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    4:00.07   3
10 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:01.93   2
11 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:03.30   1
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      4:14.09   1
13 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   4:17.79   1
14 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:34.84   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    8:31.31
2 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             8:35.55
3 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            8:42.80
4 North Penn  ‘A’                                     8:43.96
5 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      8:48.15
6 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      9:02.58
7 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:13.75
8 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          9:16.03
9 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             9:24.42
10 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:32.81
11 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            9:38.03
12 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:58.95
13 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      9:59.01
14 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 10:06.87
15 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              10:10.83
16 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                  10:21.21

Boys Distance Medley Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                            10:50.47
2 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            11:30.95
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   11:39.70
4 North Penn  ‘A’                                    11:40.34
5 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                         11:42.30
6 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              11:53.23
7 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            11:56.41
8 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               12:36.60
9 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           12:39.88
10 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 12:41.39
11 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                   13:00.19
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     13:03.76
13 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     14:00.45
— Penn Wood  ‘A’                                          DNF

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Dole, Adam                12 Garnet Valle           5-10.00
2 Korb, Ethan               10 CB East                5-08.00
3 Young, Curtis             11 North Penn            J5-08.00
4 Mihalic, Jake             11 CR South              J5-08.00
5 Price-Whitehead, Jaden     9 Upper Dublin          J5-08.00
6 Hartman, Jared            11 CB South               5-04.00
7 Ortner, Ethan             10 Dtown East             5-02.00
7 Luciani, Frankie           9 Neshaminy              5-02.00
— Hyde, Jake                10 CB Wes                      NH
— Wilmerton, Ian            10 Dtown West                  NH

Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Ritchie, Isaiah           12 Saint Joseph          21-06.75
2 Ney, Collin               10 Haverford To          19-07.50
3 Duncan, Marshall          12 CB East               19-04.25
4 Brown, Khalil             11 Dtown East            18-06.00
5 Borine, Mason             12 CB South              18-00.25
6 Saah, Ernest              12 Penn Wood             17-07.00
7 Ianfante, Ian             12 CB Wes                17-06.50
8 Hope, Harrison             9 LaSalle Coll          17-02.00
9 Nwogwugwu, Obi               North Penn            17-00.75
10 Browning, Adam             9 CR North              17-00.25
11 Pavlovsky, Danny          12 CR South              16-05.50
12 Patton, Patrick           10 Pennridge             16-05.00
13 Primus, Chris             10 Hatboro Hors          15-07.50
14 Glennon, Jake             12 Dtown West            15-05.00

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Mc Kee, Ron               10 Saint Joseph          42-09.00
2 Guevera, Kevin            10 CB Wes                40-06.50
3 Harewood, Lance           11 CR South              39-11.00
4 Fitzgerald, Porter        12 Conestoga             34-11.50
5 Hammond, Ryan             11 Dtown West            34-00.50
6 Guarracino, Mitch         12 CB East               33-05.00
7 Chen, Alec                11 CB South              33-00.00
8 Choi, Mike                12 Garnet Valle          24-05.00

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Div I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    9:31.51
2 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            9:51.40
3 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:54.53
4 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               9:54.79
5 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            9:59.56
6 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             9:59.66
7 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               10:01.51
8 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                     10:03.43
9 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                  10:04.93
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            10:18.68
11 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            10:26.24
12 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              10:27.61
13 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 10:35.37