Lehigh Div 1 12/16/17

TFCAofGP Meet #1 – 12/16/2017                        
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dorwil, Edner             12 George Washi            7.30       7.10q  1
2 Montgomery, Austin        10 Norristown              6.95       7.17q 10
3 Koliyah, James            11 Harry S Trum            7.15       7.21q  6
4 Adedokun, Azeez           11 Perkiomen Va            7.30       7.26q  1
5 Hebron, Savion            11 Neshaminy               7.10       7.31q  8
6 Cannon Jr, Michael        11 CB South                7.20       7.33q  5
7 Saunders, Sayyid          12 Harry S Trum            7.02       7.34q  9
8 Isabella, Paul            12 Hatboro Hors            7.14       7.34q  7
9 Thompson, Tyler           12 Pennsbury               7.38       7.38q  6
10 Galante, Joe              12 CB South                7.40       7.40q  7
11 Cartwright II, Kasseem    12 North Penn              7.27       7.47q  3
12 Daly, Brennan             12 LaSalle Coll            7.44       7.49q  8
13 Gunsiorowski, Ryan        12 CB West                 7.35       7.51   3
14 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                 7.30       7.54   2
15 Rivera, De’anthony        12 Pennsbury               7.45       7.56  10
16 Thompon, Sameen           12 Northeast HS            7.60       7.56   2
17 Green, Jordan             12 Cheltenham              7.60       7.57   3
18 Andris, Daniel            11 Dtown East              8.00       7.58   5
19 Harris, Rob               12 Bensalem                7.50       7.60   9
20 Bergstresser, Marshall    11 Owen J. Robe            7.70       7.67   3
21 Barnes, Amir              10 Cheltenham              7.70       7.67   5
22 Franco, John              10 CR South                7.54       7.71   6
23 Wiggins, Deshawn          11 Central                 7.50       7.75   8
24 Kim, Jin                  12 Upper Dublin            7.86       7.80   9
25 Twyman, Elijah             9 Norristown              7.35       7.80   4
26 Besson, Pewu              12 Penn Wood               7.45       7.81   9
27 Jerome, Jeff              12 George Washi                       7.83   6
28 Stowell, Elias            11 Haverford To            7.49       7.84  10
29 Smeltezer, Jack           12 Plymouth Whi            7.70       7.86   2
30 Le, Viet                  12 Quakertown              8.70       7.87   2
31 Mattia, Matt               9 LaSalle Coll            7.64       7.89   1
32 Broadus, Cameron          11 Hatboro Hors            7.35       7.89   5
33 Ney, Collin               10 Haverford To            7.52       7.91   7
34 Jones III, Harry          11 CB West                 7.65       7.91   1
35 Verrecchia, Gage          10 Bensalem                7.70       7.93   4
36 Long, Andrew               9 Pennridge               8.44       7.99   1
37 Johnson, Nishawn           9 Chester                            7.99   4
38 Pan, Moyukh               10 Garnet Valle            7.90       7.99  10
39 Haworth, Bryan            11 Neshaminy               7.54       7.99   5
40 Dickinson, Ben            11 CR North                8.00       8.03   8
41 Washington, Xavier         9 Abington                7.32       8.09   2
42 Fiadino, Cole             11 CR South                7.94       8.15   9
43 Hooper, Dylan             11 Garnet Valle            8.10       8.15   4
44 Fay, Ian                  12 CB East                 7.80       8.25   7
45 Marwaha, Chirayu          11 Dtown West              8.40       8.29   1
46 Lugo, Gabriel             11 Northeast HS            8.00       8.45   7
47 Fung, Justin              12 Pennridge               8.88       8.48   3
48 Glennon, Jake             12 Dtown West              7.90       8.71  10
49 Wang, Jason               11 CR North                9.00       8.73   4
50 Goodman, John             10 Perkiomen Va            8.00       8.96   6
51 Myers, Blaze              10 Boyertown               9.24       9.21   5
52 Colon, Alejandro           9 Upper Dublin            8.25       9.25   3

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Dorwil, Edner             12 George Washi            7.10       7.11   2
2 Montgomery, Austin        10 Norristown              7.17       7.15   2
3 Koliyah, James            11 Harry S Trum            7.21       7.21   2
4 Saunders, Sayyid          12 Harry S Trum            7.34       7.24   1
5 Adedokun, Azeez           11 Perkiomen Va            7.26       7.25   2
6 Hebron, Savion            11 Neshaminy               7.31       7.28   2
7 Isabella, Paul            12 Hatboro Hors            7.34       7.35   1
8 Thompson, Tyler           12 Pennsbury               7.38       7.36   1
9 Cartwright II, Kasseem    12 North Penn              7.47       7.42   1
10 Cannon Jr, Michael        11 CB South                7.33       7.44   2
11 Daly, Brennan             12 LaSalle Coll            7.49       7.46   1
12 Galante, Joe              12 CB South                7.40       7.48   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 George, Dominic           12 Cheltenham             23.30      23.87   6
2 Gentile, Tommy            12 CB South               24.20      23.98   4
3 Bamgbose, Ladi            11 Pennsbury              23.50      24.09   5
4 Domine, Isaiah            11 Perkiomen Va           23.70      24.13   5
5 Johnson, Trenu            12 CR South               23.44      24.19   5
6 Baumgarten, Michael       12 Father Judge           22.90      24.19   6
7 Cornish, Anthony          11 Haverford To           23.24      24.26   6
8 Brown, Quran              12 Dtown East             23.03      24.40   6
9 Rucker, Zahir             10 North Penn             24.67      24.50   4
10 Hebron, Savaughn          11 Neshaminy              24.14      24.82   4
11 Teah, Edwin               11 Harry S Trum           24.75      24.82   3
12 wilson, dontae            12 Plymouth Whi           23.24      24.90   6
13 Beal, Sean                10 Hatboro Hors           24.00      25.14   5
14 Roma, Quinton             12 Boyertown              24.93      25.43   3
15 Roller, Joe               10 William Tenn           24.39      25.47   4
16 Kennedy, Cameron          11 Garnet Valle           27.00      25.79   2
17 Grimalgi, Jordan          11 Abington               24.57      25.82   4
18 McCool, Liam              10 Pennridge              25.75      25.93   3
19 Morse, Jordan              9 Norristown             24.50      25.95   4
20 Faunce, Will              10 LaSalle Coll           24.74      26.05   3
21 Barrett, Keith            10 Penn Wood              25.00      26.38   3
22 Nangunoori, Abhimanyu     10 CB West                26.05      26.50   2
23 Wilson, Seth              10 CB East                22.10      26.55   6
24 Sullivan, Andrew          11 CR North               25.20      27.00   3
25 Caraballo, Joshua         10 Coatesville            26.00      28.51   2
26 Nguyen, Long              11 Quakertown             24.00      29.26   5
27 Trevisan, Stephen          9 Saint Joseph           29.24      31.10   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Welde, Michael            12 CR North               49.00      51.20   5
2 Lenahan, Matthew          12 Hatboro Hors           50.50      52.02   5
3 Cassidy, Joe              12 Father Judge           50.80      53.61   5
4 Williams, Giovanni        12 Cheltenham             53.50      53.98   4
5 Gayle, Jeshran            12 Harry S Trum           52.05      54.03   5
6 Dao, Ryan                 12 Perkiomen Va           54.40      54.15   3
7 Montminy, A.J.            12 William Tenn           52.35      54.16   4
8 Kull, Erik                10 North Penn             54.90      54.42   3
9 Bryant, Sean              12 Norristown             52.50      54.43   4
10 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle           52.00      54.46   5
11 Jamison, Jack             12 Upper Dublin           53.44      54.78   4
12 Wasserman, Jack           10 Pennridge              54.55      55.38   3
13 Hill, Don                 10 Neshaminy              52.84      55.63   4
14 Turner, Jason             10 Pennsbury              53.90      56.25   4
15 Ponna, Anish              11 Dtown East             55.44      56.29   3
16 Raugh, Zachary            10 Boyertown              58.70      57.03   2
17 Harlem, Aaron             12 Upper Darby            54.00      57.22   3
18 Zeiger, Jared             11 Haverford To           56.29      57.25   2
19 Slotterback, Tyler        12 Quakertown             57.00      58.21   2
20 Greve, Tommy              11 Souderton Ar           55.84      58.37   2
21 Tunceli, John             10 CB South               56.00      59.05   2
22 Maltesh, Ankush           10 CB West                58.99      59.37   1
23 Miller, Stephen           12 CR South             1:02.24    1:00.75   1
24 Elliott, Breon            10 Bensalem             1:02.00    1:00.84   1
25 Battle, Davon             10 Penn Wood              55.00    1:00.90   3
26 Wright, Liam              11 LaSalle Coll           59.00    1:03.77   1
27 Shapiro, Andrew           11 Saint Joseph         1:05.24    1:08.17   1
28 Riley, James               9 Abington             1:00.24    1:09.69   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Dhillon, Jarnail          12 Upper Darby          2:00.00    2:03.30   3
2 Laatsch, Carter           11 CB West              2:02.99    2:04.54   3
3 McCray, Richard           12 Norristown           2:02.00    2:07.85   3
4 Taylor, Matt              12 Neshaminy            2:03.24    2:08.66   3
5 Fenessy, Jared            10 CB South             2:06.00    2:09.13   3
6 Keen, Andrew              12 Pennsbury            2:05.00    2:11.19   3
7 Burnell, Nathaniel        10 North Penn           2:15.00    2:11.24   1
8 Stanziani, Payton         11 Boyertown            2:05.02    2:13.73   3
9 Miller, Matthew           11 CB East              2:12.00    2:14.34   2
10 Cerisier, Gio             12 Hatboro Hors         2:10.00    2:15.03   2
11 Jones, Nathaniel          11 Plymouth Whi         2:10.00    2:15.91   2
12 Barndt, Sam               10 Quakertown           2:12.00    2:16.46   2
13 Pfister, Brandon          11 CR North             2:10.00    2:16.74   2
14 Peetros, Evan             11 Haverford To         2:10.24    2:17.25   2
15 Miller, Evan              11 Pennridge            2:12.00    2:17.35   2
16 Stoyack, Aaron            12 Dtown East           2:13.79    2:19.40   2
17 Ringers, Jake             12 William Tenn         2:09.00    2:20.93   3
18 Capwell, Anthony          12 Father Judge         2:10.50    2:20.95   2
19 Baker, David              10 Abington             2:20.00    2:21.61   1
20 Magyarits, George         10 Perkiomen Va         2:30.00    2:24.40   1
21 Farrell, Brendan          12 CR South             2:30.00    2:25.06   1
22 Henry, Matthew             9 Central              2:20.00    2:25.50   1
23 Lombardi, Michael          9 LaSalle Coll         2:12.99    2:28.00   2
24 Randall, Nate             11 Penn Wood            2:06.00    2:30.55   3
25 Molloy, Trevor             9 Upper Dublin         2:33.00    2:31.39   1
26 Whitaker, Seth            10 Saint Joseph         2:32.24    2:31.60   1
27 Kaufman, Sam              12 Souderton Ar         2:16.24    2:32.21   1
— Bacchus, Zak              12 Bensalem             2:05.00         DQ   3  Ran Inside Track

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Baker, Brian              12 CB West              4:30.00    4:36.54   2
2 Chamoun, Joseph           11 Dtown West           4:45.24    4:44.39   2
3 Rodriguez, Kevin          12 Bensalem             4:35.00    4:48.66   2
4 Donnelly, Mike            10 Haverford To         4:40.24    4:48.71   2
5 Lahetta, Sean             11 CB East              4:50.00    4:49.06   2
6 Batres, Quin              11 CR South             4:50.00    4:49.21   2
7 Vaders, Matt              10 Pennridge            5:02.00    4:50.36   1
8 Moyer, Josiah             11 Souderton Ar         5:06.24    4:51.85   1
9 Smyth, Justin             12 Boyertown            4:46.24    4:53.08   2
10 Isabella, Stefano         10 Hatboro Hors         4:50.00    4:53.91   2
11 D’Agostino, Josh          12 CB South             4:55.00    4:57.50   2
12 Leveille, Ghandi          11 Upper Darby          5:15.00    4:59.60   1
13 Apple, Lucas              12 North Penn           5:05.00    5:01.74   1
14 Fitch, Jason              12 Neshaminy            4:52.00    5:06.56   2
15 Garrett, Sean             10 Garnet Valle         5:00.00    5:06.65   1
16 Corsello, Ryan            11 Coatesville          5:15.00    5:07.15   1
17 Pernia, Nolan             12 Quakertown           4:50.00    5:10.32   2
18 Duff, Ryan                10 Plymouth Whi                    5:17.37   1
19 Lombardi, Jimmy           12 LaSalle Coll         4:48.00    5:20.54   2
20 Dollak, Jason             11 CR North             5:00.00    5:26.71   1
21 Nguyen, Chau              11 Central              5:25.00    5:29.11   1
22 Shapiro, Cole              9 William Tenn         5:50.00    5:30.95   1
23 Magauran, Patrick         10 Abington             5:55.00    5:34.88   1
24 Desilets, Luke            10 Perkiomen Va         5:25.00    5:37.43   1
25 Ortiz, Amauris            11 Pennsbury            5:15.00    5:38.33   1
26 Fuentes, Joseph           12 George Washi                    5:42.03   1
27 Wilson, Scott                Norristown                      6:04.79   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sewall, Payton            11 Dtown West           9:20.24    9:18.04
2 Demis, Noah               10 North Penn           9:30.89    9:21.56
3 Bunch, Ben                12 CB West              9:12.00    9:26.85
4 Colavito, Joe             12 Garnet Valle        10:00.00    9:31.14
5 Brown, Liam               12 Cheltenham          11:00.00    9:37.98
6 Sisco, Luke               10 Neshaminy            9:50.00    9:38.96
7 Lam, Richard              11 Arch Ryan           10:45.00    9:46.67
8 Saville, Ethan            10 Pennridge           10:05.00    9:48.04
9 Reiche, Kellen            11 LaSalle Coll        10:00.00    9:48.45
10 Covey, Braeden            12 CB South            10:00.00    9:50.59
11 Griffin, Samuel           11 Upper Dublin         9:36.64    9:52.60
12 Hontz, Kyle               11 Hatboro Hors         9:40.00    9:53.85
13 Zila, Owen                12 CB East              9:50.00    9:54.17
14 Boehm, Paul               11 Souderton Ar        10:02.24    9:54.42
15 Balla, Thomas             11 Bensalem             9:56.76    9:55.25
16 Goldman, Shane            10 CR South             9:55.00    9:55.42
17 Fox, Alex                 10 Coatesville         11:30.00    9:56.87
18 Ricciardi, Joseph         10 Upper Darby                     9:58.32
19 Walheim, Brian            11 Haverford To        11:05.24    9:58.69
20 Miller, Kollin            12 Boyertown            9:40.24   10:00.69
21 Lawson, Jacob              9 Dtown East          10:00.24   10:03.09
22 Woolsey, Tyler            10 Perkiomen Va        10:40.00   10:04.75
23 Dockwiller, Joseph         9 Central             11:00.00   10:12.86
24 Tran, Hunter              12 Northeast HS                   10:26.07
25 Murcar, Conor             11 Abington            14:00.00   10:43.17

26Murphy, Marcus 10 St Joe Prep 11:07

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robbins, Nasan            12 Pennsbury               8.38       8.58q  4
2 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville             8.60       8.74q  3
3 Magee, Kyle               12 CB South                9.10       9.01q  4
4 Wiggins, Ramir            11 Norristown              9.10       9.09q  5
5 Yotko, Robert             11 CR South                8.94       9.13q  1
6 Young, Curtis             11 North Penn              8.88       9.15q  2
7 Ayambem, Tawo             11 Dtown West              9.50       9.32   1
8 DiGiovanni, Sam           12 CB East                 9.33       9.50   3
9 Harper, Thomas            10 Arch Ryan               8.90       9.50   1
10 Lane, Spencer              9 Pennridge               9.88       9.53   4
11 Gillespie, Andrew         11 CB West                 9.76       9.60   2
12 Dunham, Jason             12 Cheltenham              9.20       9.82   5
13 McCoy, Mike               11 CR North                9.00      10.07   2
14 Schmidt, Bali             11 Quakertown              9.50      10.75   2
15 McAndrew, Christian       10 Bensalem               10.30      10.93   5
16 Benson, Miles             10 Abington                9.95      11.09   5
17 Dorsey, Aaron             11 Upper Dublin           10.54      11.17   4
18 Sosinsky, Jacob            9 Garnet Valle            9.70      11.53   1
19 Della Penna, Andrew       10 LaSalle Coll            9.84      12.85   3
20 Magee, Joshua             12 Perkiomen Va            9.05      13.64   3

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Robbins, Nasan            12 Pennsbury               8.58       8.32
2 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville             8.74       8.66
3 Young, Curtis             11 North Penn              9.15       8.91
4 Magee, Kyle               12 CB South                9.01       8.92
5 Wiggins, Ramir            11 Norristown              9.09       8.95
6 Yotko, Robert             11 CR South                9.13       9.12

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Downingtown West  ‘A’                             1:38.50    1:36.39   5
1) Garcia, Morrell 12              2) McIntire, Jared 11
3) Mochulski, Spencer 10           4) Robinson, Ethan 10
2 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                  1:34.00    1:36.73   6
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  1:36.24    1:37.78   6
4 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                           1:36.99    1:37.87   6
5 Quakertown  ‘A’                                   1:42.00    1:43.15   4
1) Allie, Moses 10                 2) Nunez, Daniel 11
3) Patrick, Christian 11           4) Schlegel, Ben 11
6 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                          1:43.50    1:43.91   4
7 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                    1:39.54    1:43.95   5
8 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                 1:40.36    1:44.32   5
9 Pennridge  ‘A’                                    1:45.70    1:44.34   3
10 Harry S Truman  ‘A’                               1:38.24    1:44.48   5
11 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                 1:36.00    1:44.53   6
12 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                    1:43.00    1:44.71   4
13 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                             1:44.00    1:44.72   4
14 North Penn  ‘A’                                   1:46.00    1:45.00   3
15 George Washington HS  ‘A’                                    1:45.06   1
1) Jackson, Isaiah 11              2) McGee, Jordan 12
3) Terentievi, Nika 12             4) Williams, Trevon 10
16 Abington  ‘A’                                     1:41.00    1:45.47   5
17 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                   1:42.00    1:45.96   4
18 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           1:44.24    1:47.12   3
1) Blackwell, Luke 9               2) Granitzski, Eric 11
3) Power, Ben 11                   4) Walter, Jon 11
19 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                        1:48.24    1:47.62   3
20 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              1:43.50    1:48.05   4
21 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                    1:36.00    1:48.93   6
22 Souderton Area  ‘A’                               1:55.10    1:50.57   2
23 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                1:50.00    1:50.80   2
24 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  1:46.00    1:51.66   3
25 William Tennent  ‘A’                              1:49.24    1:52.47   2
1) Iadonisi, Nick 9                2) Sobel, Tyler 9
3) Trier, Austin 9                 4) Tuman, Joseph 9
26 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                          1:40.00    1:52.71   5
1) Calhoun, Justin 11              2) Coleman, Israel 12
3) Finney, Klye 11                 4) Milke, Jacob 11
27 Chester  ‘A’                                      1:37.90    1:54.86   6
28 Norristown  ‘A’                                   1:45.00    1:55.81   3
29 Father Judge  ‘A’                                 2:10.50    1:55.96   1
30 Council Rock North  ‘A’                           1:52.00    1:56.20   2
31 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     1:55.00    1:56.95   2
32 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                          1:55.24    1:58.99   2
33 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           2:00.00    2:01.71   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================

  • Chester                                             3:28.84
    1 Abington  ‘A’                                     3:25.00    3:31.47   5
    2 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                           3:29.99    3:33.36   5
    3 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           3:32.00    3:35.36   5
    1) Brophy, John 12                 2) Jethon, Richie 12
    3) Knipe, Wyatt 10                 4) Zosulis, Jake 12
    4 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     3:35.00    3:39.58   5
    5 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                3:42.00    3:44.19   4
    6 Downingtown East  ‘A’                             3:42.24    3:46.21   4
    7 Council Rock North  ‘A’                           3:38.00    3:46.53   4
    8 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                             3:42.00    3:46.67   4
    9 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  3:42.24    3:49.76   3
    10 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           3:48.00    3:51.42   3
    11 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              3:54.00    3:54.68   2
    12 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                    3:45.50    3:56.03   3
    13 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  3:58.00    3:57.88   2
    14 Quakertown  ‘A’                                   3:52.00    3:59.99   2
    1) Harris, Ethan 10                2) Hibbsman, Nolan 10
    3) Pint, Zach 10                   4) Suchanec, Logan 10
    15 North Penn  ‘A’                                   3:58.00    4:00.22   2
    16 Downingtown West  ‘A’                             4:09.00    4:07.45   2
    1) Kammerer, Lucas 11              2) Marasco, Joey 10
    3) Nallathambi, Tarush 9           4) Paroya, Abe 10
    17 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                   3:50.00    4:07.86   3
    18 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                 3:38.00    4:08.96   4
    19 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                          3:48.60    4:12.43   3
    1) Bennett, Ishmael 11             2) Greene, Tye 11
    3) Nam, Derek 11                   4) Weick, Jason 10
    20 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                             4:12.88   1
    21 Souderton Area  ‘A’                               4:20.64    4:15.32   1
    22 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                 4:08.00    4:15.80   2
    — Pennridge  ‘A’                                    3:34.00        DNF   5
    — Chester  ‘A’                                      3:29.00         DQ   5

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
============================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                    8:00.00    8:09.31   2
1) Linares, Javier 12              2) Mink, Thomas 12
3) Sauer, Aidan 12                 4) Scratchard, Jed 12
2 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           8:28.00    8:24.71   2
3 Downingtown West  ‘A’                             8:58.24    8:46.52   2
1) Cappello, Jack 10               2) Long, Kevin 12
3) Mucha, Nate 12                  4) Nelson, Tim 12
4 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                    8:26.00    8:51.43   2
5 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                8:40.00    8:52.36   2
6 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  8:39.99    8:58.08   2
7 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                             9:10.00    9:05.72   1
8 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  9:12.50    9:11.77   1
9 Pennridge  ‘A’                                    9:00.00    9:15.54   2
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           9:15.00    9:19.51   1
1) Conte, Andrew 10                2) Han, Jacob 12
3) Mapily, Jay 12                  4) McManus, Jack 10
11 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                 9:20.00    9:28.24   1
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                    8:37.50    9:28.62   2
13 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                  8:50.00    9:29.76   2
14 Father Judge  ‘A’                                10:30.50    9:33.25   1
15 Boyertown  ‘A’                                    9:29.75    9:33.48   1
1) Barton, Alec 9                  2) Black, John 9
3) Repa, Stephen 10                4) Sahakian, James 11
16 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                          9:00.00    9:36.23   2
17 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              9:35.00    9:39.62   1
18 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     9:30.00    9:48.01   1
19 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                 9:55.64   10:04.56   1
20 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                        8:45.24   10:07.49   2
21 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                           9:12.00   10:17.63   1

Boys Distance Medley Division I
=========================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Boyertown  ‘A’                                   11:06.24   11:07.10
1) Barton, Todd 12                 2) Derafelo, Dominic 12
3) Endy, Josh 12                   4) Evans, Cy 12
2 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                          11:05.00   11:09.38
1) Bardwell, Alex 11               2) Endres, David 11
3) Motter, Marc 12                 4) Zander, Gavin 12
3 Quakertown  ‘A’                                  11:15.00   11:13.59
1) Delisle, Hudson 12              2) Livingston, Luke 12
3) Reiss, Barrett 10               4) Yeatman, Nicholas 11
4 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                       11:15.24   11:17.88
5 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                11:05.66   11:18.05
6 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                         11:15.24   11:24.05
7 Father Judge  ‘A’                                11:05.22   11:38.89
8 Downingtown West  ‘A’                            12:35.14   11:41.16
1) Hader, Ali 10                   2) Wagner, Kevin 11
3) Wilkinson, Reagan 11            4) Wilson, Alec 12
9 Pennridge  ‘A’                                   11:52.00   11:42.55
10 Central  ‘A’                                     12:30.00   11:53.95
11 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                  11:40.00   11:54.69
1) Amaefuna, Ifenna 10             2) Paik, Wesley 12
3) Willis, Kylan 10                4)
12 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                         11:45.00   12:12.41
13 Souderton Area  ‘A’                              11:44.90   12:13.72
14 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                   13:00.00   12:17.51
1) Cangelosi, Dino 11              2) Czajkowski, Mark 11
3) Joyce, Sean 11                  4) Millman, Blake 12
15 Council Rock South  ‘A’                          11:55.00   12:29.24
16 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                             12:00.00   12:29.73
17 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                   11:19.00   12:31.99
18 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                               11:40.00   12:43.06
19 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                          12:00.00   12:48.99
20 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                 11:59.99   13:02.88
21 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                                    13:53.40
1) Carr, Benjamin 10               2) Chan, Marko 9
3) Epstein, Daniel 9               4) Okonski, Francis 11
22 Bensalem  ‘A’                                    13:45.00   14:56.95
23 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                             14:00.00   15:08.22

Boys High Jump Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Squadrito, Jonathon       12 LaSalle Coll         6-03.00    6-07.00
2 Rizzo, Elijah             12 Bensalem             5-10.00    6-03.00
3 Peterlin, Cole            11 Perkiomen Va         6-05.00    6-02.00
4 Polignano, Vincent        12 Pennridge            6-03.00    5-08.00
4 Lewis, Matthew            12 Pennsbury            6-00.00    5-08.00
6 Savage, Kasey              9 Hatboro Hors         5-06.00   J5-08.00
7 Dole, Adam                12 Garnet Valle         5-10.00   J5-08.00
7 Jimenez, Antonio          11 North Penn           5-06.00   J5-08.00
9 Armstrong, Liam           10 Father Judge         5-06.00   J5-08.00
10 LaFosse, Josiah           12 Abington             5-10.00   J5-08.00
11 Mihalic, Jake             11 CR South             5-08.00   J5-08.00
12 Korb, Ethan               10 CB East              5-06.00    5-06.00
13 Smith, Brian              10 Saint Joseph         6-00.00    5-04.00
14 Sylla, Hammed             11 Upper Darby                     5-02.00
15 Hartman, Jared            11 CB South             5-04.00   J5-02.00
— Ortner, Ethan             10 Dtown East           5-04.00         NH
— Wilmerton, Ian            10 Dtown West                           NH
— Hyde, Jake                10 CB West              5-02.00         NH
— Dennis, Richard           11 Quakertown           5-08.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Showmaker, Randy          12 William Tenn        14-03.00   13-00.00
2 Durant, Bryant            12 North Penn          12-00.00  J13-00.00
3 Segal, Justin             11 CR South            12-06.00  J13-00.00
4 Canale, Jake              12 Owen J. Robe        11-00.00   11-06.00
5 Ruggiero, Ryan            11 CB South            11-06.00   11-00.00
6 Cipriano, Andrew          12 CB East             10-06.00   10-06.00
7 Carter, Kindrick          12 CB West              8-06.00   10-00.00
8 Taylor, Dylan             12 Perkiomen Va        10-00.00  J10-00.00
9 Rawson, Ben               11 LaSalle Coll        10-06.00    9-06.00
9 Sylvester, Charles        10 Saint Joseph        10-00.00    9-06.00
11 Mansfield, Alexander      10 Plymouth Whi                   J9-06.00
— Dean, Dan                 10 Neshaminy           12-00.00         NH
— Kim, Chan                 11 CR North            11-00.00         NH
— Bailey, Antonio           11 Bensalem             8-00.00         NH
— Bellino, Trevor           11 Boyertown            9-06.00         NH
— Maurer, Jack              12 Souderton Ar        11-06.00         NH
— Mercure, Iveniel          10 Upper Darby                          NH
— McGill, John              10 Arch Ryan            9-00.00         NH

Boys Long Jump Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ritchie, Isaiah           12 Saint Joseph        22-03.75   21-08.00
2 Duncan, Marshall          12 CB East             20-03.00   21-05.00
3 Sanders, Jahill            9 Arch Ryan           20-06.00   20-09.25
4 Nash, Christian           11 Cheltenham          21-00.00   20-08.75
5 Ianfante, Ian             12 CB West             19-09.00   19-10.25
6 Welliver, Joel            12 Quakertown          18-00.00  J19-10.25
7 Salt, John                10 Dtown East          18-05.00   19-04.00
8 Borine, Mason             12 CB South            19-06.00   19-01.25
9 Weh, Cj                   11 Haverford To        21-00.00   19-01.00
10 Cassel, Shane             11 LaSalle Coll        20-00.00   19-00.00
11 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville         20-00.00   18-11.75
12 Azzalina, Doug            11 Perkiomen Va        19-11.50   18-11.50
13 Bevenour, Michael         11 North Penn          16-10.00   17-03.75
14 Anturase, Joshua          12 Pennsbury           20-01.00   17-03.50
15 Hopkins, Tyshawn          12 Pennridge           18-03.00   17-00.50
16 Bittenbender, Aaron        9 Father Judge        18-00.00   16-06.50
17 Goodman, Keyonn           11 Chester             17-00.00   16-04.50
18 Liu, Henry                12 CR North            17-00.00   16-03.50
19 Walsh, Jonah              11 Norristown          19-00.00   16-01.00
20 Aguirre, Landon           11 Upper Darby                    15-09.25
21 Kwon, Eugene              10 Dtown West          13-05.00   15-06.00
22 Ufer, John                 9 CR South            16-00.00   15-04.50
23 Gradess, Adam             11 Abington            17-06.00   14-06.75

Boys Triple Jump Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kiefel, Justin            12 Dtown West          41-06.00   43-03.75
2 Odunjo, Timmy             10 Penn Wood           42-00.00   43-01.50
3 Sattelle, Ryan            12 Pennridge           43-03.00   42-11.00
4 Shanks, Larry             12 Bensalem            40-00.00   41-08.25
5 Christie, Tommy            9 LaSalle Coll        41-06.00   40-08.00
6 Coleman, Jaren            12 Pennsbury           39-05.00   40-04.00
7 Nwogwugwu, Obi            11 North Penn          40-00.00   39-00.75
8 Pavlovsky, Danny          12 CR South            37-06.00   38-08.00
9 Moffett, Michael          11 Haverford To        39-00.00   38-06.50
10 Brown, Khalil             11 Dtown East          38-04.00   37-02.75
11 Guenther, Aidan           11 CB West             37-06.00   36-11.75
12 Macchiarelli, Ryan        12 Garnet Valle        41-00.00   36-09.00
13 Foy, Daniel               10 Father Judge        37-05.00   35-09.00
14 Cohen, Matt               11 CB South            32-00.00   35-05.75
15 Scott, Ben                11 Perkiomen Va        34-00.50   35-01.75
16 Mercure, Ezekiel          10 Upper Darby                    32-07.75
17 Le, Nam                   11 Quakertown          38-00.00   32-03.00
18 O’Keefe, Chris            11 Hatboro Hors        36-00.00   24-11.00
— McDonnell, Luke           12 CB East             39-09.00       FOUL

Boys Shot Put Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chen, Kyle                12 CB South            47-00.00   49-03.50
2 Robinson, Jamil           12 Abington            46-00.00   47-05.75
3 Ochsner, John             12 Dtown East          39-00.00   46-03.25
4 Weaver, Mike              12 Quakertown          40-00.00   45-11.50
5 Carty, Cameron            12 Cheltenham          45-00.00   44-06.25
6 Grady, Brian              11 LaSalle Coll        38-06.00   44-01.75
7 Wagner, Jason             11 Perkiomen Va        46-00.00   44-00.00
8 Stuetz, Matthew           12 Boyertown           38-11.00   42-04.50
9 Jia, Kyle                 11 Souderton Ar        37-06.00   42-00.25
10 Guevera, Kevin            10 CB West             45-00.00   40-03.00
11 Duke, tyreece             12 North Penn          40-00.00   38-11.00
12 Long, Phil                10 Pennridge           37-06.00   37-04.50
13 Long, Anthony             12 Upper Dublin        34-06.00   36-02.25
14 Harewood, Lance           11 CR South            37-00.00   35-05.25
15 Bommentre, Albert James    9 Saint Joseph        35-00.00   34-08.50
16 Lorek, David              11 Hatboro Hors        35-00.00   34-01.50
17 Clancy, Jack              12 Haverford To        35-00.00   32-07.50
18 Jayne, Stephen            12 CR North            28-00.00   32-04.25
19 Sosa, Jhon                12 Garnet Valle        32-00.00   32-03.00
20 Parks, Jermaine           11 Bensalem            32-08.00   32-01.25
21 Kelly, Chris              12 CB East             35-00.00   30-02.75
22 Matarazzo, Angelo         12 Father Judge        30-00.00   29-11.00
23 Greene, Jayden            11 Plymouth Whi                   28-10.00
24 Henry, Justin             11 Upper Darby         31-00.00   28-05.75
25 Tucci, Eric               10 Arch Ryan           35-00.00   26-01.75