Lehigh Div 1&2- DECEMBER 23 2017

TFCAofGP Meet #2 – 12/23/2017                      Div 2 follows in RED   
Philip Rauch Fieldhouse
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Welde, Michael            12 CR North                7.16       7.17q  5
2 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville             7.20       7.29q  3
3 Ventnor, Jaiden           12 Bensalem                7.30       7.32q  1
4 Carter, Octavious         12 LaSalle Coll            7.07       7.35q  7  7.341
5 Fask, Badr                12 Harry S Trum            7.15       7.35q  6  7.345
6 Gentile, Tommy            12 CB South                7.35       7.38q  4  7.372
7 Baumgarten, Michael       12 Father Judge            7.00       7.38   9  7.376
8 Elcock, Andrew            12 Haverford To            7.50       7.49   9
9 Zander, Gavin                CB East                            7.52   3  7.516
10 Thompson, Sameen             Northeast HS                       7.52   7  7.518
11 Barnes, Jamir             10 Cheltenham              7.67       7.53   7  7.525
12 Jackson, Isaiah           11 George Washi                       7.53   4  7.528
13 Hebron, Savaughn          11 Neshaminy               7.44       7.55   9  7.544
14 Bamgbose, Ladi            11 Pennsbury               7.32       7.55   2  7.548
15 Lawler, Tariq             10 Chester                 7.43       7.65   8  7.647
16 Grimalgi, Jordan          11 Abington                7.31       7.67   1
17 Talley, Julian             9 Saint Joseph            7.77       7.69   1
18 Reeder, Shamar            10 Central                 7.75       7.72   3
19 Gleplay, Elijah           10 Penn Wood               7.38       7.78   6
20 Le, Viet                  12 Quakertown              7.87       7.83   3
21 Mchoul, Josh              11 North Penn              7.70       8.00   5
22 Park, David               11 Hatboro Hors            8.20       8.16  10  8.154
23 Leiss, Nick               10 Souderton Ar            9.51       8.32   1  8.311
24 Sperling, Jason           11 CR South                9.50       8.52   2
25 Greene, Jayden            11 Plymouth Whi            7.70       8.53   6
26 Taylor, Caleb             11 Boyertown               8.54       8.67   4
27 Wolff, Hunter              9 Pennridge               9.30       9.81   3

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Welde, Michael            12 CR North                7.17       7.23
2 Fask, Badr                12 Harry S Trum            7.35       7.24
3 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville             7.29       7.33
4 Carter, Octavious         12 LaSalle Coll            7.35       7.35
5 Gentile, Tommy            12 CB South                7.38       7.42
6 Ventnor, Jaiden           12 Bensalem                7.32       7.71

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hebron, Savion            11 Neshaminy              22.46      23.22  18
2 Saunders, Sayyid          12 Harry S Trum           22.12      23.23  18
3 Dorwil, Edner             12 George Washi           23.27      23.24  18
4 Henning, Michael          12 Upper Dublin           22.72      23.49  18
5 Cannon Jr, Michael        11 CB South               23.40      23.66  17
6 Montgomery, Austin        10 Norristown             22.50      23.77  18
7 Cassidy, Joe              12 Father Judge           23.50      23.90  17
8 Johnson, Trenu            12 CR South               23.44      24.09  17
9 Jamison, Jack             12 Upper Dublin           23.65      24.13  16
10 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                25.44      24.13  10
11 Koliyah, James            11 Harry S Trum           24.60      24.28  13
12 Klohoker, John            11 LaSalle Coll           23.75      24.32  16
13 Smithline, Jeremy         10 CR North               24.50      24.37  14
14 Cartwright II, Kasseem    12 North Penn             23.38      24.47  17
15 Quiles, Manny             11 LaSalle Coll           23.96      24.48  15
16 Magee, Kyle               12 CB South               23.80      24.62  16
17 McCaffrey, Christian      11 Upper Darby            24.20      24.68  14
18 Smith, Emitt              12 Abington               23.66      24.81  16
19 Templin, Christian        10 Garnet Valle           25.30      24.83  10
20 Isabella, Paul            12 Hatboro Hors           24.00      25.02  15
21 Wiggins, Deshawn          11 Central                24.50      25.06  13
22 Roma, Quinton             12 Boyertown              24.74      25.07  12
23 Ryu, Josh                 11 Hatboro Hors           25.00      25.14  11
24 Brophy, John              12 CB East                25.44      25.25  10
25 Cole, Donald              11 George Washi                      25.30   1
26 Gallagher, Denis          10 Saint Joseph           24.50      25.39  13
27 Evans, Cy                 12 Boyertown              25.55      25.45   9
28 Turay, Aliyo              11 Penn Wood              25.68      25.55   9
29 Johnson, Nishawn           9 Chester                24.80      25.79  12
30 Shoemaker, Josh           11 Garnet Valle           25.70      25.93   9
31 Bergstresser, Marshall    11 Owen J. Robe           24.80      26.07  12
32 Dietz, Brian              12 Father Judge           25.50      26.13   9
33 Williams, Calvin             Northeast HS           25.00      26.14  11
34 Mchoul, Josh              11 North Penn             26.00      26.19   7
35 Smith, Tucker             11 CR North               25.50      26.32   9
36 Ocasio, CJ                 9 Pennridge              26.50      26.49   6
37 Plez, James                  Northeast HS           25.00      26.54  11
38 Kellum, Clayton           12 Coatesville            24.70      26.62  13
39 Greene, Barrington        11 Pennsbury              27.20      26.72   4
40 Sidote, Antoine           12 Bensalem               26.00      26.76   7
41 Zeiger, Jared             11 Haverford To           26.58      26.87   5
42 Washington, Xavier         9 Abington               24.87      26.93  11
43 Johnson, Adam             10 Norristown             25.80      27.12   8
44 Convery, Tim              12 Bensalem               26.50      27.20   6
45 Finney, Klye              11 Plymouth Whi           26.00      27.24   8
46 Gillard, Sean             10 Haverford To           26.98      27.29   5
47 Weick, Jason              10 Plymouth Whi           26.10      27.31   7
48 Xu, Chris                  9 Cheltenham             30.00      27.33   2
49 Izzar-Niangane, Abdul     12 Cheltenham             29.26      27.59   3
50 McGill, John              10 Arch Ryan              26.00      27.62   7
51 Depass, Andrew            11 Central                27.00      28.13   4
52 Leiss, Nick               10 Souderton Ar           27.64      28.31   4
53 Overby, Peter             10 Pennridge              27.02      28.41   4
54 Sarpong, Jesse            12 Penn Wood              26.97      28.67   5
55 Nguyen, Long              11 Quakertown             29.26      29.03   2
56 Reid, Maurice             11 Pennsbury              27.80      30.12   3
57 Connelly, Kevin           10 Souderton Ar           27.74      30.51   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vargas-Bines, Brandon     11 Upper Dublin           51.26      51.79   9
2 Langley, Malachi          10 Chester                50.70      51.89   9
3 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle           53.35      52.09   8
4 Mitchell, Cameron         12 Abington               51.36      52.32   9
5 Linares, Javier           12 Pennsbury              51.35      52.36   9
6 Stanziani, Payton         11 Boyertown              53.47      53.22   8
7 Cooper, Malik              9 Saint Joseph           53.50      53.47   8
8 Rucker, Zahir             10 North Penn             53.81      54.56   8
9 wilson, dontae            12 Plymouth Whi           53.00      55.46   9
10 Suchanec, Logan           10 Quakertown             56.40      56.19   6
11 Kabanda, Godwin           11 Northeast HS           56.00      57.02   7
12 Russell, Kyle             11 Souderton Ar           59.30      57.12   4
13 McDonnell, Paul           10 CR South             1:02.00      57.84   3
14 Pluznyk, John             10 CB South             1:00.00      58.01   3
15 Miller, Jake              12 Hatboro Hors           57.00      58.23   6
16 Taylor, Peter             11 LaSalle Coll           57.96      58.94   5
17 Sullivan, Andrew          11 CR North               58.00      59.36   5
18 Whiting, Ethan            10 Bensalem               59.00      59.87   4
19 Bley, Sam                 11 Neshaminy              57.84    1:00.58   5
20 Battle, Davon             10 Penn Wood              54.90    1:00.64   7
21 Rivera, Lorenzo           12 Arch Ryan            1:04.00    1:01.72   2
22 McGlynn, Jack             12 Father Judge         1:05.50    1:04.94   2
23 Marshall, Roscoe          12 Cheltenham           1:01.00    1:06.08   3
24 McIntrye, Landon           9 Pennridge            1:02.80    1:13.15   3
— Jerome, Jeff              12 George Washi                         DQ   1  Cut in Early

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sauer, Aidan              12 Pennsbury            1:57.00    2:00.50   4
2 Ochs, Collin              11 CR South             2:02.44    2:01.82   4
3 Coleman, Josh             12 Abington             1:59.00    2:02.50   4
4 Curry, Lamaj              12 Chester              1:59.94    2:02.89   4
5 Endy, Josh                12 Boyertown            2:02.40    2:02.91   4
6 Yeatman, Nicholas         11 Quakertown           2:05.70    2:04.41   4
7 Seiberlich, Jack          11 LaSalle Coll         2:04.04    2:08.48   4
8 Zekonis, Peter            10 Garnet Valle         2:07.41    2:08.78   4
9 Kull, Erik                10 North Penn           2:07.34    2:08.94   4
10 Moore, Richard            12 Upper Darby          2:08.00    2:09.76   4
11 Moreno, Ricardo           10 Norristown           2:14.30    2:09.82   3
12 Moelter, Owen             10 CB South             2:10.00    2:10.10   3
13 Willis, Kylan             10 Cheltenham           2:10.00    2:11.66   3
14 Townsend, Ben             11 Pennridge            2:11.10    2:12.29   3
15 Capwell, Anthony          12 Father Judge         2:10.95    2:14.63   3
16 Fitch, Jason              12 Neshaminy            2:10.94    2:15.01   3
17 Duff, Brendan             10 Plymouth Whi         2:10.00    2:17.01   3
18 Brewer, Tommy             11 Bensalem             2:08.00    2:17.32   4
19 Marcellus, Valcour        11 Northeast HS         2:17.00    2:18.26   2
20 Boyd, Jake                11 CR North             2:12.00    2:18.69   3
21 Miller, Zyaire            11 Penn Wood            2:09.04    2:20.11   4
22 Lasseter, Jaylen          10 Hatboro Hors         2:20.00    2:20.37   2
23 Olds, Daniel              12 Coatesville          2:08.28    2:21.61   4
24 Pettigrew, Gavin          10 CB East              2:18.00    2:22.61   2
25 McGinley, Andrew          10 Haverford To         2:25.24    2:27.97   2
26 Guckin, Will               9 Saint Joseph         2:35.24    2:28.78   1
27 Handwerk, Adam            11 Souderton Ar         2:32.24    2:36.67   1
28 Salan, Salim                 Harry S Trum                    2:40.94   1
29 Ansah, Edmond             10 George Washi                    2:46.06   1
30 Kentner, Logan             9 Arch Ryan            3:10.00    3:19.85   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scratchard, Jed           12 Pennsbury            4:28.09    4:32.51   3
2 Delisle, Hudson           12 Quakertown           4:28.10    4:32.86   3
3 Eissler, Matt             11 Pennridge            4:32.00    4:39.57   3
4 Pumilia, Griffin          10 LaSalle Coll         4:42.27    4:42.40   3
5 Demis, Noah               10 North Penn           4:40.00    4:43.06   3
6 Zawodniak, Andrew         12 CR South             4:35.00    4:45.54   3
7 Smyth, Justin             12 Boyertown            4:45.04    4:48.87   3
8 Rudawsky, Chris           11 Garnet Valle         4:48.88    4:50.05   3
9 Conte, Andrew             10 CB East              4:51.29    4:50.68   2
10 Purcell, Timothy          10 Father Judge         4:45.55    4:52.92   3
11 Griffin, Samuel           11 Upper Dublin         4:52.22    4:55.18   2
12 Campbell, Gavin           10 CB South             5:00.00    4:58.57   2
13 Cabrera, Kelvin           12 Coatesville          5:12.67    5:02.16   2
14 silverman, caleb           9 Plymouth Whi         5:10.00    5:06.73   2
15 Fennell, Vincent          10 Owen J. Robe         5:04.00    5:07.33   2
16 DiGiorgio, Daniel         10 Arch Ryan            4:48.00    5:14.02   3
17 Murphy, Marcus            10 Saint Joseph         5:12.14    5:15.90   2
18 Nolan, Ethan              11 Neshaminy            5:09.00    5:16.08   2
19 Morrales, Nic              9 Souderton Ar         5:25.24    5:16.13   1
20 Graham, Omar              11 Northeast HS         5:36.24    5:18.97   1
21 Clarke, Ben                9 Hatboro Hors         5:10.00    5:19.19   2
22 Hafiz, Abdul              11 Upper Darby          5:15.00    5:19.25   1
23 Bates, Ryan               10 Haverford To         5:20.24    5:27.16   1
24 Henry, Matthew             9 Central              5:25.00    5:36.74   1
25 Wildgrube, Bode            9 CR North             5:30.00    5:45.81   1
26 Bailon Castillo, Axil     10 Norristown           5:00.00    6:07.95   2

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Brian               North Penn                      9:23.36   2
2 Sands, Cole               11 CB East              9:50.00    9:31.61   2
3 Egan, Sean                12 LaSalle Coll         9:20.99    9:35.78   2
4 Comber, Devon              9 Hatboro Hors        10:40.00    9:54.16   1
5 Garrett, Sean             10 Garnet Valle         9:48.00    9:55.77   2
6 Corsello, Ryan            11 Coatesville         10:20.96    9:56.28   1
7 McGuoirk, Seamus          11 Central             10:00.00   10:00.39   2
8 Orth, Gunnar              12 Pennridge           10:00.00   10:01.43   2
9 Pernia, Nolan             12 Quakertown          10:28.57   10:05.21   1
10 Busch, Dan                12 Neshaminy           10:14.54   10:11.84   1
11 Brooks, James             12 Saint Joseph         9:45.24   10:16.34   2
12 Duff, Ryan                10 Plymouth Whi         9:55.00   10:16.62   2
13 Mintzer, Jack             11 Haverford To        10:10.24   10:29.89   1
14 Loeper, Jared             10 CR South            10:10.00   10:31.62   1
15 Pratt, Justin             12 Bensalem            10:00.00   10:37.69   2
16 Tsai, Caleb               11 CB South             9:55.00   10:48.29   2
17 Lavely, Jake              11 Souderton Ar        10:24.24   10:50.45   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robbins, Nasan            12 Pennsbury               8.31       8.40q  5
2 Jackson, James            12 Chester                 8.33       8.55q  4
3 Green, Miles              12 Saint Joseph            8.28       8.57q  6
4 Honicker, Scott           11 Owen J. Robe            7.78       8.59q  7
5 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville             8.66       8.87q  3
6 Polignano, Vincent        12 Pennridge               9.17       9.17q  3
7 Wiggins, Ramir            11 Norristown              8.95       9.27   1
8 Ngaima, Madda             11 Penn Wood              10.13       9.30   6
9 DiGiovanni, Sam           12 CB East                            9.33   4
10 Jones, Mason              11 Cheltenham              9.03       9.51   1
11 Hooper, Dylan             11 Garnet Valle            9.28       9.67   5
12 Greene, Ryan              10 North Penn              9.44       9.72   6
13 Heese, Ryan               12 CR North                9.52       9.95   7
14 Buczek, Ryan              11 Neshaminy              10.54      10.02   6
15 Weihe, Shane              10 Arch Ryan               9.80      10.20   4
16 Williams, Will            12 Northeast HS                      10.36   3
17 Benson, Miles             10 Abington               11.09      10.77   2
18 Milke, Jacob              11 Plymouth Whi           11.36      11.03   1
19 Della Penna, Andrew       10 LaSalle Coll            9.85      11.09   1
20 Fiadino, Cole             11 CR South               10.00      11.62   2
21 Lee, Dj                   10 Hatboro Hors           11.27      14.54   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Robbins, Nasan            12 Pennsbury               8.40       8.28
2 Green, Miles              12 Saint Joseph            8.57       8.34
3 Honicker, Scott           11 Owen J. Robe            8.59       8.53
4 Jackson, James            12 Chester                 8.55       8.78
5 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville             8.87       8.84
6 Polignano, Vincent        12 Pennridge               9.17       8.99

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay F/S Division I
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              1:42.50    1:42.78   5
2 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                    1:44.30    1:44.55   5
3 North Penn  ‘A’                                   1:48.00    1:44.99   4
4 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           1:52.24    1:45.82   2
5 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  1:41.24    1:45.94   5
6 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                1:43.80    1:46.49   5
7 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                 1:44.53    1:46.67   4
8 Father Judge  ‘A’                                 1:40.55    1:47.39   5
9 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                  1:45.00    1:47.56   4
10 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     1:53.00    1:48.22   2
11 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                        1:50.24    1:49.39   3
12 Souderton Area  ‘A’                               1:50.57    1:49.93   3
13 Central  ‘A’                                      1:56.00    1:50.09   2
14 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                    1:48.93    1:50.32   3
15 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                          1:50.00    1:51.48   3
16 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                   1:50.00    1:51.93   3
17 Abington  ‘A’                                     1:55.00    1:53.06   2
18 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                 1:58.89    1:53.06   1
19 Harry S Truman  ‘A’                               1:48.48    1:53.33   3
20 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  1:59.66    1:53.38   1
21 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           2:01.71    1:54.59   1
22 Chester  ‘A’                                      1:54.86    1:55.88   2
23 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                          1:58.99    1:55.94   1
24 Council Rock North  ‘A’                           2:00.00    2:00.24   1
25 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                              2:05.00    2:11.16   1
— Pennridge  ‘A’                                    1:45.50         DQ   4  Cut In Early

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                          1:37.00    1:35.52   7
2 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           1:39.54    1:35.86   6
3 Harry S Truman  ‘A’                               1:31.20    1:36.42   8
4 Pennridge  ‘A’                                    1:35.50    1:36.43   7
5 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                    1:39.00    1:36.72   6
6 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  1:35.17    1:37.30   7
7 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     1:36.00    1:37.31   7
8 North Penn  ‘A’                                   1:35.00    1:37.68   8
9 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           1:36.00    1:37.91   7
10 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                1:40.80    1:38.39   5
11 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                    1:34.94    1:38.87   8
12 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                   1:42.00    1:39.86   5
13 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  1:37.66    1:42.84   7
14 Norristown  ‘A’                                   1:32.00    1:43.64   8
15 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                 1:44.53    1:44.94   3
16 George Washington HS  ‘A’                         1:45.06    1:45.04   3
17 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                 1:44.32    1:45.21   4
18 Central  ‘A’                                      1:44.50    1:46.46   3
19 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                          1:58.99    1:46.84   1
20 Chester  ‘A’                                      1:33.86    1:47.31   8
21 Boyertown  ‘A’                                    1:50.43    1:49.56   2
22 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                          1:40.00    1:53.10   5
23 Father Judge  ‘A’                                 1:55.96    1:56.27   1
24 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              1:50.00    2:01.64   2
— Abington  ‘A’                                     1:45.47        DNF   3
— Quakertown  ‘A’                                   1:43.15         DQ   4  Interference

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                    3:30.00    3:30.13   7
2 Chester  ‘A’                                      3:27.00    3:30.18   7
3 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                    3:35.03    3:33.85   7
4 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                 3:36.44    3:36.79   6
5 Norristown  ‘A’                                   3:40.00    3:40.18   6
6 Pennridge  ‘A’                                    3:37.00    3:40.42   6
7 Father Judge  ‘A’                                 3:33.55    3:43.01   7
8 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                   3:40.00    3:43.19   5
9 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                  3:37.00    3:46.46   6
10 Abington  ‘A’                                     3:31.47    3:46.47   7
11 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              3:40.50    3:47.20   5
12 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           3:45.24    3:48.76   4
13 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           3:55.00    3:48.87   3
14 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                3:42.19    3:48.91   5
15 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  3:42.76    3:51.65   4
16 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  3:36.50    3:51.68   6
17 Harry S Truman  ‘A’                               3:40.00    3:56.26   5
18 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                 4:08.96    3:56.48   2
19 Souderton Area  ‘A’                               3:55.24    4:01.18   2
20 Quakertown  ‘A’                                   3:59.99    4:02.50   2
21 North Penn  ‘A’                                   3:45.22    4:03.04   4
22 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                          3:50.24    4:04.00   3
23 Boyertown  ‘A’                                    4:15.24    4:11.72   1
24 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                              3:55.00    4:14.94   3
25 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     4:30.00    4:19.43   1
26 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                    3:48.64    4:31.06   3
27 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                          3:56.00    4:34.72   2

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                  8:20.03    8:27.76   2
2 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                        8:20.24    8:29.01   2
3 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                    8:19.44    8:36.67   2
4 Bensalem  ‘A’                                     8:45.00    8:38.61   2
5 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                           8:35.00    8:40.87   2
6 Norristown  ‘A’                                   8:30.00    8:45.30   2
7 Father Judge  ‘A’                                 9:33.25    9:11.38   1
8 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                    9:21.43    9:12.27   1
9 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                    8:09.31    9:17.41   2
10 Abington  ‘A’                                     8:40.00    9:24.98   2
11 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                              9:20.00    9:28.13   1
12 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                   9:20.00    9:47.40   1
13 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                              9:10.00    9:47.60   2
14 North Penn  ‘A’                                   9:10.00    9:47.69   2
15 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                9:12.36    9:54.35   1
16 Pennridge  ‘A’                                    9:56.00   10:00.90   1
17 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                          9:10.24   10:02.48   2
18 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                 10:00.00   10:02.54   1
19 Coatesville  ‘A’                                  9:10.77   10:18.52   2
20 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                          9:45.00   10:26.18   1
21 Council Rock South  ‘A’                           9:55.00   10:35.25   1
22 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                10:04.56   10:35.51   1
23 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                11:30.00   11:43.07   1

Boys Distance Medley Division I
============================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Council Rock South  ‘A’                          11:10.00   11:09.90   2  10
2 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                 11:07.24   11:13.53   2   8
3 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                         11:00.24   11:16.06   2   6
4 Boyertown  ‘A’                                   11:20.97   11:21.94   2   5
5 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                 11:05.00   11:25.89   2   4
6 Quakertown  ‘A’                                  11:13.59   11:26.75   2   3
7 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                             11:25.00   11:37.63   2   2
8 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                         11:30.00   11:41.19   2   1
9 Pennridge  ‘A’                                   11:06.00   11:48.81   2
10 Father Judge  ‘A’                                11:15.89   11:51.05   2
11 Souderton Area  ‘A’                              12:13.74   11:51.67   1
12 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                               11:43.06   11:54.36   2
13 North Penn  ‘A’                                  12:00.00   11:56.59   1
14 Owen J. Roberts  ‘A’                             11:45.00   12:02.38   1
15 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                          11:30.00   12:28.51   2
16 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                11:18.05   12:44.13   2
17 Coatesville  ‘A’                                 12:00.75   12:48.27   1
18 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                   12:17.51   12:50.17   1
19 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                   12:44.94   13:09.50   1
20 Bensalem  ‘A’                                    13:45.00   13:14.86   1
21 Norristown  ‘A’                                  15:00.00   13:25.91   1
22 Abington  ‘A’                                    12:30.00   13:37.25   1
23 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                         13:53.40   13:40.76   1
24 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                       12:00.24   13:59.79   1
25 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                             14:30.00   14:14.36   1

Boys High Jump Division I
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Christie, Tommy            9 LaSalle Coll         6-01.00    6-00.00   10
2 Polignano, Vincent        12 Pennridge            6-02.00   J6-00.00    8
3 Savage, Kasey              9 Hatboro Hors         5-08.00    5-10.00    6
4 Armstrong, Liam           10 Father Judge         5-08.00    5-08.00    5
5 LaFosse, Josiah           12 Abington             5-08.00    5-04.00    3.50
5 Young, Curtis             11 North Penn           5-10.00    5-04.00    3.50
7 Haas, CJ                  11 CR North             5-08.00   J5-04.00    2
8 Pacholarz, Matt           10 CB East              5-02.00    5-02.00    1
9 Sylla, Hammed             11 Upper Darby          5-02.00   J5-02.00
— Cohen, Matt               11 CB South             5-00.00         NH
— Lewis, Matthew            12 Pennsbury            5-10.00         NH
— Dennis, Richard           11 Quakertown           5-06.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Durant, Bryant            12 North Penn          13-00.00   13-06.00
2 Franco, John              10 CR South            12-06.00  J13-06.00
3 Dean, Dan                 10 Neshaminy           11-00.00   12-00.00
4 Ruggiero, Ryan            11 CB South            11-00.00   11-06.00
5 Canale, Jake              12 Owen J. Robe        11-06.00   10-06.00
6 Da Cruz, Alex             10 CB East              9-06.00   10-00.00
7 Barnett, Luke             11 LaSalle Coll         9-06.00    9-06.00
— Maurer, Jack              12 Souderton Ar        10-06.00         NH
— Marvel, Sean              10 Arch Ryan           10-00.00         NH
— Mercure, Iveniel          10 Upper Darby                          NH
— Bailey, Antonio           11 Bensalem             8-00.00         NH
— Bellino, Trevor           11 Boyertown            9-06.00         NH
— Mansfield, Alexander      10 Plymouth Whi         9-06.00         NH

Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Dorwil, Edner             12 George Washi                   22-02.25
2 Sanders, Jahill           11 Arch Ryan           20-09.25   20-05.75
3 Ney, Collin               10 Haverford To        20-00.00   20-05.50
4 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy           19-06.00   20-01.00
5 Camille, Jalen            12 Upper Darby         20-04.75   20-00.25
6 Adewale, Lateef           11 Harry S Trum        20-00.00   19-07.75
7 Welliver, Joel            12 Quakertown          19-10.25   19-01.25
8 White, Kevon              10 North Penn          18-08.00   18-06.75
9 Hopkins, Tyshawn          12 Pennridge           17-00.50   18-01.50
10 Besson, Pewu              12 Penn Wood           18-00.00   17-09.75
11 Macklin, Brandon          11 LaSalle Coll        18-00.00   17-04.50
11 Korb, Ethan               10 CB East             16-04.00   17-04.50
13 Walsh, Jonah              11 Norristown          16-01.00   17-02.75
14 Smith, Brian              10 Saint Joseph        19-06.00   17-01.25
15 Primus, Chris             10 Hatboro Hors        16-07.00   17-00.00
16 wilson, dontae            12 Plymouth Whi        18-00.00   16-08.75
17 Hartman, Jared            11 CB South            17-06.00   16-08.25
18 Dietz, Brian              12 Father Judge        17-05.00   16-06.75
19 Han, Eric                 10 Pennsbury           15-00.00   16-03.50
20 Macchiarelli, Ryan        12 Garnet Valle        17-07.00   16-02.75
21 Holliman, Jonathan         9 Bensalem            16-00.00   15-04.75
22 Ufer, John                 9 CR South            15-04.50   15-02.50
23 Bean, Brahm                9 Owen J. Robe        16-03.00   15-02.00
— Jones, Mason              11 Cheltenham          20-00.00       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Division I

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
1 Sattelle, Ryan            12 Pennridge                               44-1.25

2 Mihalic, Jake             11 CR South                                 42-00.75

3 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy                     41-00.25

4 Sanders, Jahill           11 Arch Ryan                              40-11.50

5 Sylvester, Charles        10 Saint Joseph                       40-07.00

6 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville                            40-00.00
7 Moffett, Michael          11 Haverford                               39-03.25
8 Borine, Mason             12 CB South                              38-11.50
9 Coleman, Jaren            12 Pennsbury                           38-05.50
10 Ewing, Kollin              9 LaSalle Coll                           37-04.50
11 Montalbano, Justin        12 CB East                            36-00.00
12 Taylor, Caleb             11 Boyertown                             35-01.25
13 Macchiarelli, Ryan        12 Garnet Valle                     35-01.00
14 Bevenour, Michael         11 North Penn                     34-10.00
15 Le, Nam                   11 Quakertown                             33-07.75
16 Mercure, Ezekiel          10 Upper Darby         32-06.00
17 O’Keefe, Chris            11 Hatboro Hors           28-03.00
— Nash, Christian           11 Cheltenham                        FOUL
— Foy, Daniel               10 Father Judge                          FOUL

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Moreno, Yobani            12 Bensalem            52-00.00   53-05.75
2 Weaver, Mike              12 Quakertown          45-11.50   46-00.50
3 Jia, Kyle                 11 Souderton Ar        40-02.00   44-07.50
4 Mc Kee, Ron               10 Saint Joseph        42-05.00   43-04.00
5 Stuetz, Matthew           12 Boyertown           42-04.50   40-04.00
6 Tatlonghari, William      11 LaSalle Coll        44-00.00   39-01.00
7 Landis, Josiah            10 Pennridge           39-02.00   37-07.50
8 Johns, Tyler              11 North Penn          39-00.00   37-03.50
9 Harewood, Lance           11 CR South            35-05.25   36-04.50
10 Schmitz, Connor            9 Upper Dublin        37-05.00   36-01.50
11 Moyer, David              11 CB East             35-00.00   36-01.00
12 Robinson, Jamil           12 Abington            47-05.75   35-09.25
13 Reilly, Conner            12 CB South            35-00.00   35-08.00
14 Gilyard, Dore’            11 Northeast HS                   34-07.25
15 Denman, Paul              11 Haverford To        34-00.00   34-05.50
16 Sosa, Jhon                12 Garnet Valle        32-03.00   31-07.75
17 Griffin, William          12 Arch Ryan           33-00.00   31-07.00
18 Jayne, Stephen            12 CR North            32-04.25   31-04.00
19 Henry, Justin             11 Upper Darby         28-05.75   30-04.00
20 Williams-Clark, Tylee     11 Chester                        30-02.50
21 Chery, Jalen              10 Cheltenham          35-00.00   28-05.00
— Anturase, Joshua          12 Pennsbury           42-01.75       FOUL

Division !! Lehigh 12/23/17

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Marche, Kristian          12 Imhotep Inst            7.18       7.08   1
2 Saydee, Edward            11 Penn Charter            7.42       7.18   1
3 Byrd, Tyler               11 Bishop McDev            7.36       7.27   1
4 Tait, Collin              11 Penncrest               7.38       7.32   1
5 Wright, Rahsheed          12 Wissahickon             7.40       7.50   1  7.496
5 Thomas, Immanuel          12 Upper Morela            7.40       7.50   1  7.496

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Donovan          10 Girard Colle           23.38      23.34  17
2 Thompson, Davon           12 Motivation H           23.30      24.05  17
3 Savage, Nasir             11 Motivation H           23.93      24.10  15
4 McDonough, Brian          11 Great Valley           24.02      24.22  14
5 Smith, Kieran             12 Penn Charter           24.00      24.48  15
6 Jackson, Tymir            11 Overbrook              24.46      24.77  14
7 Terry, Zyon               12 Twin Valley            24.85      24.78  11
8 Raftery, Kevin            12 Great Valley           24.85      24.95  12
9 Corrigan, James           12 Lansdale Cat           26.13      24.99   7
10 Rollin, Donmir            12 Science Lead           24.00      25.07  14
11 Williams, Adontrell       11 Lower Merion           24.70      25.08  13
12 Flancer, Matt             11 Wissahickon            24.80      25.15  12
13 Robinson, Brennan          9 Arch Carroll           26.25      25.24   6
14 Mateen, Aleem             12 Mastery Char                      25.46   1
15 Watkins, Shane             9 Imhotep Inst        25:00.00      25.46   1
16 Joseph, Bancroft          12 Overbrook              25.07      25.50  10
17 Wakil, Gabriel            11 Upper Morela           24.50      25.52  13
18 Wilson, Robert            10 Wissahickon            24.80      25.54  12
19 Kennedy, Zaahid           11 Engineering            25.74      25.65   8
20 Wiggins, Josiah           11 Lower Morela           25.50      25.99   9
21 McCown, Andrius           12 Upper Morela           26.42      26.01   6
22 Nelson, Shon              11 Msgr Bonner            25.43      26.07  10
23 Bell, Thomas                 Martin Luthe           26.00      26.08   8
24 O’Brien, Tim              10 Msgr Bonner            25.77      26.13   8
25 Schaefer, Dylan           12 Lansdale Cat           26.40      26.14   6
26 Parsons, Asaad            11 Science Lead           24.00      26.22  15
27 Maloney, Daniel           11 Lower Morela           26.80      26.61   5
28 Choi, John                10 Penncrest              27.70      26.70   3
29 Williams, Shaquille       11 Imhotep Inst        25:00.00      26.71   1
30 Carter, David             10 The Promise                       26.83  18
31 Evans, Nicholas           11 Holy Ghost P           25.35      26.84  10
32 Malloy, Nick              10 Arch Carroll           27.10      27.47   4
33 Callaway, David           11 Radnor                 26.44      28.09   6
34 Betts, Jonathan           11 Lower Merion           26.77      28.32   5
35 Visomirski, Matt           9 Jenkintown             26.80      28.41   5
36 Haynesworth, Freddie       9 Conwell-Egan           27.00      28.48   4
37 Kurtz, Daniel             11 Radnor                 26.88      28.50   5
38 Tran, Andrew               9 Marple Newto           30.24      28.61   2
39 Simcsak, Zachary           9 Holy Ghost P           26.97      28.65   5
40 Karinshak, Carter         11 The Haverfor           27.00      28.83   4
41 Kelly, Harry               9 SS Chestnut Hill       28.24      28.91   3
42 Alexander, Melvin         11 Swenson Arts           28.50      28.94   3
43 Shelton, Russell          12 Hill-Freedma           26.00      29.54   7
44 Korthaus, Kyle            11 Penncrest              31.88      30.37   2
45 Kim, William              12 Conwell-Egan           31.00      30.49   2
46 Tarui, Ryo                 9 Marple Newto           28.14      30.81   3
47 Wiley, Quadir             10 Swenson Arts           28.25      30.95   3
48 Murphy, Ryan               9 Exeter                 35.00      33.20   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Whaley, Dan               11 The Haverfor           51.90      51.90   9
2 Gasiewski, John           11 Holy Ghost P           53.97      54.78   8
3 Cooper, Nasim              9 Msgr Bonner            56.24      56.18   6
4 Kromah, Lansana           11 Overbrook              55.35      56.29   7
5 Holmes, Frank             12 Engineering            53.71      56.30   8
6 Brown, Frank              10 Radnor                 56.24      56.61   6
7 Piekos, Ethan             12 Twin Valley            55.25      56.61   7
8 Hansen, Malachi            9 Arch Carroll           57.20      58.59   5
9 Bauer, Josh               11 Great Valley           57.00      59.43   6
10 Messam, Nicholas-Blaine   11 Lower Merion           59.55      59.47   4
11 Davis, John               11 Penn Charter           57.00      59.54   5
12 Linfoot, Harrison         12 Exeter                 59.00      59.60   4
13 Mullen, Ciaran            12 Upper Morela           56.24      59.99   6
14 Fernandez, Alex           11 Bishop McDev                    1:00.24   1
15 Gaboury, Wil              12 Wissahickon            57.50    1:01.00   5
16 Square-Wood, MeZel         9 Girard Colle                    1:01.36   1
17 Bass, Tyrell              12 The Promise                     1:02.33   1
18 Stevens, Greg             11 Conwell-Egan         1:01.00    1:03.02   3
19 Jones, Victor             11 SS Chestnut Hill     1:02.24    1:03.11   3
20 Mekonnen, Yohannes        10 Motivation H         1:00.00    1:04.90   3
21 Bonds, Malik              11 Swenson Arts         1:03.24    1:06.05   2  Cut in Early
22 Fowier, Jahsire            9 Imhotep Inst         1:06.46    1:06.69   2
23 Wenger, Thomas            10 Marple Newto         1:07.49    1:07.26   1
24 Peterson, Vyshonne        12 Mastery Char         1:03.67    1:08.90   2
25 Speights, Damir            9 Science Lead         1:06.77    1:09.07   2
26 Cotton-Jones, Michael     11 Paul Robeson         1:05.00    1:11.41   2
27 Cideciyan, Nick            9 Abington Fri         1:13.90    1:15.02   1
— Meers, Brinker             9 Lansdale Cat           59.30         DQ   4  Cut in Early
— Kwaali, Freeman Allen     12 Martin Luthe           59.81         DQ   4  Cut in Early

Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carbino, Burton           11 Holy Ghost P         2:06.29    2:07.31   4
2 Leininger, Jack            9 SS Chestnut Hill     2:10.74    2:10.85   3
3 Corinaldi, RaAr           10 Hill-Freedma         2:14.57    2:11.19   3
4 Deleon, Gustavo           11 Upper Morela         2:15.00    2:13.35   3
5 Huntzinger, Barrett       12 Exeter               2:14.07    2:15.62   3
6 Veith, Alex               10 Friends’ Cen         2:13.50    2:17.30   3
7 Brooks, Lamont            10 Overbrook            2:18.86    2:18.50   2
8 Moreland, Andrew          10 Engineering          2:19.00    2:19.30   2
9 Leonard, Owen             10 Radnor               2:16.24    2:19.82   3
10 Collier-Harley, Isaac     10 Imhotep Inst         2:18.00    2:22.72   2
11 Sadanaga, Jonathan        10 Great Valley         2:20.00    2:24.30   2
12 Abahazy, Jason            10 Penncrest            2:22.64    2:24.79   2
13 McCool, Joe               11 Marple Newto         2:20.65    2:25.73   2
14 Smith, Dwayne             12 Paul Robeson         2:28.15    2:26.29   1
15 Lomax-osaghae, Amir       12 Science Lead         2:20.00    2:26.37   2
16 Carr, Danny                9 Lansdale Cat         2:21.00    2:27.50   2
17 Trainer, Jude             11 Bishop McDev                    2:28.63   1
18 Howard, Gary              12 Girard Colle         2:27.00    2:32.28   2
19 Dvonch, Matthew           11 Arch Carroll         2:32.41    2:33.80   1
20 Sacko, Oumar              12 The Promise                     2:33.84   1
21 Anderson-Browne, Kumassi   9 Martin Luthe         2:50.00    2:37.08   1
22 Forbes, Justin             9 Abington Fri         2:42.87    2:42.22   1
23 Mutchnick, Brandon        10 Lower Morela         2:40.00    2:42.37   1
24 Gross, Mike                9 Msgr Bonner          2:49.21    2:47.48   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Servis, Dylan             11 Twin Valley          4:38.25    4:39.58   3
2 Yasin-Spann, Saabir       12 Overbrook            4:35.38    4:48.99   3
3 Coates, Hayden            11 Great Valley         4:50.00    4:53.89   3
4 Ruth, Zach                12 Exeter               4:59.48    5:00.37   2
5 McDonnell, Alex           12 Friends’ Cen         4:55.95    5:01.38   2
6 Wagner, Pat               11 Jenkintown           5:14.66    5:02.17   2
7 Rosin, Doug               11 Radnor               4:48.13    5:05.04   3
8 Badume, Meless            10 Engineering          5:10.11    5:07.14   2
9 Capella, Jeremy           11 Conwell-Egan         5:29.05    5:10.23   1
10 Horgan, John               9 Holy Ghost P         5:01.11    5:13.31   2
11 McGarrity, Brian           9 Msgr Bonner          4:59.99    5:15.20   2
12 Hippensteal, Trey         12 Wissahickon          5:10.00    5:17.20   2
13 Gillespie, Drew            9 Penn Charter         5:12.00    5:18.00   2
14 Grable, George            10 Penncrest            5:19.05    5:25.76   1
15 Aust, Thomas              10 Lower Morela         5:25.00    5:26.11   1
16 Ching, Ken                11 Marple Newto         5:37.17    5:26.37   1
17 Scauzzo, Vincent          10 The Haverfor         5:15.00    5:37.41   1
18 Rooney, Forte             12 Bishop McDev                    5:44.09   1
19 Crotty, Jack              10 Lansdale Cat         5:28.00    5:54.54   1
20 Conley, Jeremiah          11 Science Lead         6:00.00    6:32.45   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doherty, Aidan            10 Arch Carroll         9:59.00    9:35.00   2
2 Schlegel, Griffin         10 Twin Valley          9:35.25    9:35.79   2
3 Casey, Riley              10 Great Valley        10:00.00    9:40.42   2
4 Chaiken, Josh             10 Wissahickon         10:00.00    9:51.28   2
5 Harris, Cinque            12 Science Lead        10:00.00   10:02.31   2
6 Klinger, Benjamin          9 Penncrest           10:20.00   10:04.64   1
7 Duddy, Matt               11 Bishop McDev        10:39.27   10:08.01   1
8 Fisher, Jason              9 Exeter              10:15.05   10:08.40   1
9 Macharia, Adric           11 Swenson Arts         9:50.24   10:42.92   2
10 Frigerio, Robert          12 Radnor              11:12.24   10:44.64   1
11 Geer, Travis              11 Jenkintown          11:07.45   11:01.26   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Ahmir            12 Wissahickon             8.83       8.83q  2
2 Boyd, Jonathan            10 Exeter                  9.49       9.61q  7
3 Dilbarov, Nickey          11 Lower Morela           10.00       9.79q  3
4 Poe, Adrian               11 Lower Merion           10.05       9.80q  4
5 Pannapacker, Stone        12 Upper Morela            9.77      10.19q  6
6 Wang, Ming                12 Great Valley           10.10      10.24q  5
7 Milligan, Aaron           11 Twin Valley            10.85      10.25   4
8 O’Donnell, Ryan           10 Penncrest              10.46      10.30   7
9 Ramsey, Lamar             12 Arch Carroll            9.84      10.80   2
10 McDonald, Jacob           11 Holy Ghost P            9.77      10.82   5
11 Sousa, Marcus             10 Swenson Arts            9.80      10.87   3
12 Brown, Tim                11 Bishop McDev           11.40      11.17   2
13 Kim, Jonathan             10 Marple Newto           11.08      11.36   3
14 Turner, Alex              11 Penn Charter           10.00      11.37   1
15 Ryan, Maxwell             10 Radnor                  9.24      11.49   4

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Ahmir            12 Wissahickon             8.83       8.52   1
2 Poe, Adrian               11 Lower Merion            9.80       9.59   1
3 Pannapacker, Stone        12 Upper Morela           10.19      10.05   1
4 Wang, Ming                12 Great Valley           10.24      10.19   1
5 Dilbarov, Nickey          11 Lower Morela            9.79      10.65   1
6 Boyd, Jonathan            10 Exeter                  9.61      12.94   1

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                 1:38.00    1:37.08   6
2 Great Valley  ‘A’                                 1:39.80    1:39.12   6
3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                1:40.50    1:39.67   5
4 Overbrook  ‘A’                                    1:40.20    1:40.11   5
5 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                1:38.00    1:40.54   6
6 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                  1:39.25    1:41.17   6
7 Archbishop Carroll  ‘A’                           1:44.31    1:42.82   4
8 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                 1:43.55    1:43.80   4
9 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                               1:43.03    1:43.90   4
10 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                  1:41.00    1:46.16   5
11 Mastery Charter Schools – Pick  ‘A’                          1:47.13   1
12 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                               1:50.00    1:47.24   2
13 Radnor  ‘A’                                       1:48.39    1:47.56   3
14 Franklin High School  ‘A’                         1:57.51    1:47.73   1
15 Exeter  ‘A’                                       1:48.00    1:47.74   3
16 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                    1:44.26    1:49.51   4
17 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                1:52.98    1:50.84   2
18 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                               1:53.00    1:51.57   1
19 Penncrest  ‘A’                                    1:50.35    1:54.00   2

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay F/S Division II
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                1:53.50    1:46.30   2
2 Exeter  ‘A’                                       1:56.00    1:47.62   2
3 Penncrest  ‘A’                                    1:49.35    1:51.57   3
4 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                               1:50.00    1:52.87   3
5 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                  1:45.00    1:54.17   4
6 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                  2:02.25    1:57.78   1
7 Radnor  ‘A’                                       1:48.39    1:59.15   3
8 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                               1:57.03    1:59.56   1
— Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’               1:46.20         DQ   4  Out of Zone

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Penncrest  ‘A’                                    3:47.00    3:42.70   4
2 Radnor  ‘A’                                       3:50.24    3:48.99   3
3 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                3:49.46    3:49.49   3
4 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                               3:45.00    3:54.03   4
5 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                  3:42.48    3:56.38   5
6 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                              4:00.00    3:56.80   2
7 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                               3:45.24    4:01.95   4
8 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                  4:15.50    4:04.35   1
9 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                 3:38.00    4:06.04   6
10 Great Valley  ‘A’                                 4:10.00    4:14.37   2
11 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  ‘A’                          4:15.44   1
12 Archbishop Carroll  ‘A’                                      4:34.18   1
13 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                          4:58.59   1
— Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                4:14.67         DQ   1  cut in early

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                               8:40.00    8:48.51   2
2 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                  8:57.00    9:04.14   2
3 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                               9:10.00    9:11.02   2
4 Great Valley  ‘A’                                 9:00.00    9:13.06   2
5 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                               9:38.49    9:14.91   1
6 Penncrest  ‘A’                                    9:05.33    9:24.63   2
7 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                   9:40.00    9:35.40   1
8 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                  9:25.25    9:37.14   1
9 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                9:13.99   10:03.80   1
10 Exeter  ‘A’                                      10:00.00   10:22.32   1
11 Radnor  ‘A’                                       9:23.00   10:34.68   1
12 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’               10:00.00   11:33.40   1

Boys Distance Medley Division II
============================================================================
School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
1 Great Valley  ‘A’                                10:58.00   11:12.20   2  10
2 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’               11:00.00   11:17.70   2   8
3 Penncrest  ‘A’                                   11:08.45   11:26.85   2   6
4 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                 11:10.00   11:27.85   2   5
5 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                  11:50.00   11:39.38   1   4
6 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                 11:35.25   11:48.99   2   3
7 Conwell-Egan  ‘A’                                12:00.00   12:38.91   1   2
8 Exeter  ‘A’                                      11:33.00   12:48.78   2   1
9 Radnor  ‘A’                                      12:22.24   12:48.81   1
10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                          13:07.88   1

Boys High Jump Division II
=========================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnson, Ahmir            12 Wissahickon          6-03.00    6-04.00   10
2 Gabor, Patrick            11 Penn Charter         6-00.00    5-10.00    8
3 Kwaali, Freeman Allen     12 Martin Luthe                    5-06.00    6
4 Amey, Jared               12 Twin Valley          5-06.00    5-04.00    5
— O’Donnell, Ryan           10 Penncrest            5-04.00         NH
— Beck, Andrew              11 Holy Ghost P         5-02.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Gadra, Ethan              12 Westtown Sch        13-00.00   13-06.00
2 Lasure, Luke              12 Great Valley        13-00.00   13-00.00
3 Kilshaw, Noah             12 Wissahickon         10-06.00   10-06.00
4 Delisle, Nick             12 Marple Newto        10-00.00   10-00.00
— Ginnetti, Matthew         10 Holy Ghost P         9-00.00         NH

Boys Long Jump Division II
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Rhoden, Romaine           12 Lower Merion        21-03.50   22-08.00
2 Cooper, Akeem             12 Imhotep Inst        21-01.50   20-07.00
3 Vlassenko, Dylan          10 Conwell-Egan        18-02.25   19-03.00
4 Lucas, Lamont             12 The Haverfor        19-09.50   18-09.25
5 Trusdell, Kevin           12 Holy Ghost P        17-10.75   18-07.50
6 Sponholtz, Michael        11 Arch Carroll        17-07.25   18-00.00
7 Davidheiser, Darlington   12 Exeter              17-09.00   17-08.75
8 Gregory, Jabril           12 Mastery Char        14-06.00   17-08.25
9 Perks, Evan               11 Penncrest           16-00.25   17-07.75
10 deRamus, Demetrius        11 Penn Charter        19-00.00   17-07.50
11 Moore, Tajah              10 Bishop McDev                   17-02.25
12 Rogers, Gabriel           11 Jenkintown                     16-05.75
13 Mardirosyan, Muheer       10 Marple Newto        15-03.25   16-05.25
14 Economides, Nick          12 Radnor              16-06.25   16-00.50
— Leland, Tyhir             11 Motivation H                       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Division II
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Blake, Akeel              10 Penn Charter        41-03.75   44-11.00
2 Ramsey, Lamar             12 Arch Carroll        40-05.75   40-07.50
3 Pepose, Josh              12 Radnor              36-07.00   37-07.00
4 Love, Kyle                 9 Msgr Bonner                    37-02.00
5 Whitlatch, Gavin          11 Twin Valley         33-03.00   35-08.50
6 Martin, Charles           12 Upper Morela        36-04.00   35-05.75
7 Nepo, Josh                11 Penncrest           33-08.50   35-04.00
— Trusdell, Kevin           12 Holy Ghost P        39-02.50       FOUL
— Sarkahian, Shant          10 Marple Newto        29-11.50       FOUL

Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
1 Lemmon, Petey             11 The Haverfor        47-00.00   48-05.00
2 Shub, Fred                12 Lower Morela        40-00.00   41-09.75
3 Tate, Devon               11 Lower Merion        40-00.00   41-03.25
4 McGinnis, Shawn           12 Twin Valley         35-07.00   39-08.25
5 Pannapacker, Stone        12 Upper Morela        41-04.00   39-02.75
6 Smith, Andy               12 Exeter              40-00.00   37-11.00
7 brown, danel              12 Franklin Hig                   36-08.75
8 Loeper, Brian              9 Penncrest           32-00.00   34-10.75
9 Adele, Chilekasi          10 Msgr Bonner         34-05.00   32-07.00
10 Rama, Jonathon            11 Science Lead        26-06.00   31-09.25
11 De, Debarun               12 Great Valley        26-11.00   29-08.75
12 Tran, Duy                 10 Bishop McDev        28-03.00   29-04.50
13 Fisher, Connor            12 Radnor              30-06.00   29-03.00
14 Veith, Alex               10 Friends’ Cen                   29-01.00
15 Papatsiaras, Stylianos    10 Marple Newto        24-08.50   22-10.50
16 Lewis, Nasir              10 Mastery Char                   21-06.75  </pre>