last chance meet 2/12/16

Last Chance Meet – 2/12/2016                         
                               Lehigh Univeristy                              
                                    Results    

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: !  6.97  2/14/2014   Christian Brissett, Cheltenham
7.15  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jennings, Jeremy          11 DT East                   7.05qSQG              10
2 Rantin, Keon              11 Glen Mills S              7.13qSQG              11
3 Craig, Jahmair            12 Del Val Charter           7.14qSQG               3
4 Marche, Kristian          10 Imhotep Inst              7.15qSQG               9
5 Heller, Dan               12 Boyertown                 7.19qMOC              11
6 Thomas, Samir             12 E&S                       7.21qMOC              11
7 Hammond, Kameron          12 DT East                   7.23qMOC               4
8 Carnard, Shannon          11 Norristown                7.26qMOC               3
9 Wilson, Charles           12 Cheltenham                7.27qMOC               1
10 Shaffer, Nick             12 Methacton                 7.30qMOC               5
11 Phillips, Tyrone          11 Imhotep Inst              7.32qMOC               2
12 Gehret, Adam              12 Boyertown                 7.33qMOC               9
13 Hughes, Keegan            11 Bishop Shana              7.34 MOC               7
14 Gillis, Ryan              11 Glen Mills S              7.35 MOC               8
15 Brown, Taufiq             11 World Commun              7.35 MOC               6
16 Cannon Jr, Michael         9 CB South                  7.37 MOC               1
16 King, Myles               11 CB East                   7.37 MOC               5
18 Skipper-Barnett, Vincent  12 Lower Merion              7.37 MOC               3
19 Wong, Sam                 12 CR North                  7.40 MOC               8
20 Champion, Ameer           12 Pennsbury                 7.40 MOC               2
21 Carter, Shane             10 CR South                  7.43 MOC               7
22 Cooperman, Sam            11 CB East                   7.43 MOC               6
23 Reyes, Nick               12 Penncrest                 7.43 MOC              10
24 Johnson, Gary             10 Quakertown                7.44 MOC               7
25 Castaneda, Chris          11 Kennett                   7.45                   8
26 Gabor, James              11 Penn Charter              7.48                   4
27 Lansberry, Michael        11 Penncrest                 7.48                   8
28 Telemague, J.             11 Scha                      7.48                   7
29 Eleskandarani, Kareem     12 Methacton                 7.50                   7
30 Hudson, Aaron             11 The Haverfor              7.51                   4
31 Hall, Ahmad               11 Lower Merion              7.51                   6
32 Butler, Philip            11 Upper Dublin              7.52                   3
33 Fakeye, Oyetunde          12 Central                   7.52                   2
34 Kim, Josh                 11 Haverford                 7.53                  11
35 Montminey, Aj             10 William Tennent           7.53                   1
36 Cornish, Anthony           9 Haverford                 7.58                   9
37 Isabella, Paul            10 Hatboro Horsham           7.58                   7
38 Gallagher, Matt           12 Lower Moreland            7.58                   5
39 Nash, John                10 Pennridge                 7.59                  10
40 Hubler, Jake              11 North Penn                7.59                   5
41 Devero-Smith, Tyrique     12 Boys Latin                7.60                  10
42 Williams, Kenneth         12 Bensalem                  7.60                   2
43 Bell, Asa                 11 Friends’ Central          7.71                   6
44 Rhim, Kristian            11 Central                   7.73                   8
45 Granger, Larry            11 Penn Wood                 7.74                   2
46 Barkley, Chris            10 Radnor                    7.83                   2
47 Harris, Jim               12 Interboro                 7.83                   1
48 Ding, Allen               11 Marple Newtown            7.87                   4
49 Hall, Taahir               9 Springfield               7.88                   3
50 Cooper, Marquise          10 Roman Catholic            7.99                   9
51 Hanton, David             11 Abington                  8.05                   3
52 Strauss, Connor           11 Pennsbury                 8.06                  10
53 Walker, Jordyn             9 Devon Prep                8.59                   1
— Sinclair, Khalif          12 Norristown                  DQ                   5  Wrong Heat

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: !  6.97  2/14/2014   Christian Brissett, Cheltenham
7.15  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Marche, Kristian          10 Imhotep Inst              6.99 SQG               2
2 Jennings, Jeremy          11 DT East                   7.06 SQG               2
3 Craig, Jahmair            12 Del Val Charter           7.09 SQG               2
4 Rantin, Keon              11 Glen Mills S              7.11 SQG               2
5 Heller, Dan               12 Boyertown                 7.12 SQG               2
6 Wilson, Charles           12 Cheltenham                7.13 SQG               1
7 Hammond, Kameron          12 DT East                   7.15 SQG               1
8 Thomas, Samir             12 E&S                       7.15 SQG               2
9 Shaffer, Nick             12 Methacton                 7.24 MOC               1
10 Gehret, Adam              12 Boyertown                 7.31 MOC               1
11 Phillips, Tyrone          11 Imhotep Inst              7.33 MOC               1
12 Carnard, Shannon          11 Norristown                7.39 MOC               1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 22.69  2/13/2015   Dan Chisena, DT East
23.33  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
24.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Darien          12 Wissahickon              22.59!SQG              10
2 Jones-Roundtree, Ade      11 Imhotep Inst             22.64!SQG              13
3 McCool, Matt              12 DT West                  22.68!SQG              13
4 Sinclair, Khalif          12 Norristown               22.96 SQG              13
5 Seck, Ndiaga              12 Penn Wood                22.98 SQG              12
6 Moscoe, Justin            12 Haverford                23.09 SQG              13
7 Weh, Mason                12 Upper Darby              23.10 SQG              12
8 Zarycranski, Stephen      12 Church Farm              23.24 SQG              12
9 Bryant, David             11 Upper Dublin             23.38 MOC              10
10 Manetta, Joe              11 CB West                  23.39 MOC              12
11 Nadeau, Mason             12 North Penn               23.41 MOC              10
12 Washington, Jayland       11 Coatesville              23.41 MOC              11
13 Bilicic, Griffin          12 Methacton                23.44 MOC              11
14 Reyes, Nick               12 Penncrest                23.55 MOC              12
15 Mazlin, Sean              12 CR North                 23.58 MOC               9
16 Henry, Dylan              12 Pennridge                23.59 MOC              11
17 Orozco, Nico              11 Conestoga                23.70 MOC              11
17 Stephenson, Derrick       12 Sun Valley               23.70 MOC               7
19 Washington, Collin        11 Central                  23.77 MOC               7
20 Eleskandarani, Kareem     12 Methacton                23.79 MOC               9
21 Firuta, Matt              12 Pennridge                23.81 MOC               9
22 Castaneda, Chris          11 Kennett                  23.87 MOC               5
23 Johnson, Kenneth          10 Penn Wood                23.90 MOC              10
24 Montminey, Aj             10 William Tennent          23.93 MOC               6
24 Hammond, Kameron          12 DT East                  23.93 MOC              10
26 Marshall, Edward          12 Mlk Jr                   23.96 MOC              12
27 Steinberg, Seth           11 CR South                 24.00 MOC              11
28 Dean, John-Paul           12 Kennett                  24.01 MOC               9
29 Gwoah, Mike               12 DT East                  24.02 MOC               7
30 Liotta, Mike              12 Bensalem                 24.02 MOC               5
31 Gentile, Tommy            10 CB South                 24.14                   8
32 Gehret, Adam              12 Boyertown                24.19                   7
33 Jefferies, Chris          12 North Penn               24.26                   8
34 Karlson, Alex             11 The Haverfor             24.26                   8
35 Lansberry, Michael        11 Penncrest                24.27                   9
36 Lytle, Richard            11 Del Val Charter          24.34                   7
37 Cornish, Anthony           9 Haverford                24.37                   8
38 Potok-Holmes, Erez        11 Lower Merion             24.42                   6
39 Pickett, Devonte          12 Paul Robeson             24.42                   2
40 Springs, Denarii          11 Glen Mills S             24.46                  13
41 Brown, Taufiq             11 World Commun             24.48                   2
42 Rosario, Nicholas         11 Glen Mills S             24.59                  10
43 Wells, Christopher        10 Imhotep Inst             24.64                   9
44 Thomas, Immanuel          10 Upper Morela             24.67                   6
45 Thompson, Tyler           10 Pennsbury                24.71                   6
46 Russell, Dejuan            9 Strath Haven             24.76                   6
47 Devero-Smith, Tyrique     12 Boys Latin               24.77                   3
48 Kishta, Adam              10 Strath Haven             24.82                   5
49 Jowers, Miles              9 Roman Catholic           24.89                   4
50 Nowlan, Marc              11 Malvern Prep             24.99                   5
51 Williams, Giovanni        10 Cheltenham               25.00                   3
52 Harnakiewicz, Charles     12 Pennsbury                25.04                   4
53 Zander, Gavin             10 CB East                  25.10                   4
54 Bletner, Clarence         12 Hatboro Horsham          25.11                   2
55 Locke, Daniel             12 New Hope-Sol             25.23                   3
56 Hudson, Aaron             11 The Haverfor             25.28                   8
57 Ajlani, Zane              11 Upper Morela             25.31                   5
58 Watson, Justin            12 Penn Charter             25.39                   2
59 Francis, Tyler             9 Malvern Prep             25.46                   5
60 Terry, Zyon               10 Twin Valley              25.50                   3
61 Foy, Kamran               12 Friends’ Central         25.54                   1
62 Shakir, Nadir             12 Scha                     25.63                   3
63 Evans, Trevor             10 DT West                  25.66                   4
64 Rouse, Jordan             11 Swenson Arts             25.69                   1
65 Huber, Mike               12 Interboro                25.81                   2
66 Smith, John               11 CB West                  26.17                   4
67 Piscitelli, Jeff          10 Marple Newtown           26.20                   1
68 Henning, Michael          10 Upper Dublin             27.32                   6
69 Finley, Vince             12 Devon Prep               27.40                   1
— Williams, Kenneth         12 Bensalem                    FS                   7

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 50.55  2/14/2014   John Lewis, Cheltenham
51.83  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
54.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Watson, Dante             12 North Penn               51.25 SQG              10
2 Hughes, Keegan            11 Bishop Shana             51.30 SQG               9
3 Welde, Mike               10 CR North                 51.57 SQG               8
4 Manyeah, Dennis           11 Penn Wood                51.92 MOC              10
5 Burnside, Jhaunell        12 Glen Mills S             51.98 MOC              10
6 McMullen, Kyle            12 Upper Dublin             52.06 MOC               8
7 Mathis, Tyreek            12 Mlk Jr                   52.06 MOC               7
8 Conway, Sean              12 Neshaminy                52.21 MOC              10
9 Gillis, Ryan              11 Glen Mills S             52.35 MOC               9
10 Brown, Jeff               12 Friends’ Central         52.50 MOC               9
11 Reynolds, Nate            12 Norristown               52.63 MOC              10
12 Cole, Sam                 11 Paul Robeson             52.71 MOC               5
13 Brunson, Christian        11 Imhotep Inst             52.76 MOC               9
14 Weems, George             12 Upper Dublin             52.78 MOC               8
15 Biden, Nick               12 The Haverfor             52.82 MOC               9
16 Armand, Jack              12 Garnet Valley            53.12 MOC               4
17 Lenahan, Matthew          10 Hatboro Horsham          53.13 MOC               8
18 Gibbs, Marcques           12 Upper Darby              53.29 MOC               7
19 Araneta, Nico             11 Pennridge                53.29 MOC               7
20 Bromley, Justin           10 Garnet Valley            53.35 MOC               4
21 Solomon, David            11 CR North                 53.46 MOC               6
22 Winikur, Isaiah           12 The Haverfor             53.96 MOC               6
23 Prescott, Zach            12 Bensalem                 53.99 MOC               7
24 Thomas, Jake               9 Devon Prep               54.10                   7
25 Yoquinto, Logan           10 Bishop Shana             54.40                   7
26 Carter, Amir              11 Coatesville              54.42                   6
27 Giles, Darren             12 Cheltenham               54.46                   8
28 Alleyne, Ian              11 DT West                  54.47                   6
29 Brophy, John              10 CB East                  54.47                   4
30 Welton, Tyreem            11 Penn Wood                54.56                   8
31 Duddleston, Andrew        11 William Tennent          54.61                   5
32 Alleyne, Nate             11 DT West                  54.73                  10
33 Leadbeater, Tom           10 DT East                  54.93                   5
34 Yeaih, Jones              11 World Commun             55.06                   1
35 Duffy, Jack               11 Hatboro Horsham          55.07                   6
36 Murphy, Scotty            11 Upper Morela             55.16                   3
37 Kamson, Temidayo          12 Upper Darby              55.26                   5
38 Ferrell, Xavier           12 Haverford                55.29                   2
39 Seay, Jasper              12 Kennett                  55.30                   2
40 Harraka, Jake             12 New Hope-Sol             55.36                   2
41 McCausland, Jack          10 CB West                  55.73                   3
42 Oliver, Richard           12 E&S                      55.82                   5
43 Forney, Darien            10 Strath Haven             55.98                   5
44 Francis, Tyler             9 Malvern Prep             56.01                   2
45 Foster, Thomas            10 Strath Haven             56.33                   4
46 Mullen, Ciaran            10 Upper Morela             56.58                   3
47 Moore, Natron             12 Central                  56.83                   2
48 Obeng, James              11 Roman Catholic           57.32                   1
49 Rigby, Ethan               9 Penncrest                57.89                   1
50 Smith, Kieran             10 Penn Charter             57.96                   2
51 Rivera, De’anthony        10 Pennsbury                58.02                   3
52 Haas, Mike                11 Lower Moreland           58.21                   1
53 Nunner, Hayden             9 CR South                 58.60                   2
54 Ross, Liem                11 Marple Newtown           58.62                   1
55 Gripper, Juwan            10 Swenson Arts             59.78                   1
56 Cordero, Eric             11 Pennsbury              1:00.10                   3
— Selverian, Matt           11 Wissahickon                 DQ                   1  Cut in early

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:53.85  2/14/2014   Kyle Francis, Bensalem
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
2:05.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Hoey, Josh                10 DT West                1:58.24 SQG               4
2 Brophy, Jake              12 CB East                1:58.71 SQG               4
3 Kraus, Matt               11 William Tennent        2:00.31 SQG               4
4 Wills, Colin              12 Malvern Prep           2:00.86 MOC               4
5 Kutney, Evan              11 CR South               2:01.60 MOC               4
6 Angelina, Joseph          12 Penncrest              2:01.78 MOC               4
7 Harman, Andy              12 Wissahickon            2:04.19 MOC               3
8 Diawara, Boubacar         10 Norristown             2:04.44 MOC               4
9 Fromhartz, Seamus         12 Bishop Shana           2:04.56 MOC               4
10 Kettelberger, Louis       11 CB East                2:04.71 MOC               3
11 Sirleaf, Inerji           11 Glen Mills S           2:04.80 MOC               3
12 Leith, Andy               12 The Haverfor           2:05.14                   3
13 Horton, Elgin             11 North Penn             2:05.23                   2
14 Endy, Josh                10 Boyertown              2:05.59                   3
15 Minning, Henry            12 Radnor                 2:05.78                   1
16 Pollio-Barbee, Harper     11 Penn Charter           2:05.81                   2
17 Bland, Taj                11 The Haverfor           2:06.09                   2
18 Breslin, Seamus           12 Bishop Shana           2:06.10                   3
19 Dineen, Kevin             11 Holy Ghost Prep        2:06.86                   3
20 McDonald, Declan          12 CB West                2:06.93                   4
21 Brown, Danny              12 Haverford              2:07.12                   2
22 Bacchus, Aqeel            11 Bensalem               2:07.48                   2
23 Mink, Dan                 11 Pennsbury              2:07.62                   2
24 Bullock, Shaun            11 DT West                2:08.15                   3
25 Wedell, Westley           11 ANC                    2:08.32                   2
26 Clark, Michael            10 Methacton              2:08.40                   2
27 Hogarty, Michael          11 Friends’ Central       2:08.72                   3
28 Grant, Asad               12 Cheltenham             2:08.74                   1
29 Ahebee, Auguste           11 Friends’ Central       2:09.34                   3
30 Krimmel, Liam             11 Neshaminy              2:09.52                   2
31 Logie, Michael            12 Delco Christian        2:09.66                   3
32 Smith, Jahi               12 Penn Wood              2:09.88                   4
33 Gallagher, Greg           12 Lower Moreland         2:10.05                   1
34 House, Joshua             11 New Hope-Sol           2:10.64                   1
35 McFadden, Jake            10 Lower Merion           2:11.11                   1
36 Chen, Evan                10 Strath Haven           2:11.39                   3
37 Guerra, Stephen           12 Penn Wood              2:11.42                   4
38 Hurst, Connor             10 Upper Morela           2:12.28                   1
39 Missan, Anthony           11 Marple Newtown         2:12.31                   1
40 Kassu, Mekael             11 Church Farm            2:13.52                   1
41 Storino, Brendan           9 Roman Catholic         2:14.00                   1
42 Conway, Ethan             12 Owen J. Roberts        2:15.77                   3
43 Sheller, Andrei           12 Central                2:16.42                   2
44 Donohue, Noah             12 CR South               2:16.44                   2
45 Crawford, Nashir          10 World Commun           2:17.20                   1
46 Musa, Yusuf               10 Swenson Arts           2:17.50                   1
47 Thomas, Isaiah            12 Bensalem               2:17.84                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 4:21.80  2/13/2015   Jake Brophy, CB East
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
4:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Barton, Ryan              11 DT West                4:28.90 SQG               2
2 Murray, Pj                12 Conestoga              4:31.99 SQG               2
3 Sappey, Henry             12 DT West                4:33.44 MOC               2
4 Marcelis, Lukas           12 Wissahickon            4:35.28 MOC               2
5 Scales, Charlie           12 The Haverfor           4:36.52 MOC               2
6 Allen, Matthew            12 Hatboro Horsham        4:40.68                   2
7 Van Helmond, Abe          12 Owen J. Roberts        4:40.87                   2
8 Mihalak, Colin            11 Coatesville            4:41.46                   2
9 Irwin, Connor             12 Hatboro Horsham        4:41.56                   2
10 Endres, David              9 CB East                4:41.62                   2
11 Reid, Ian                 12 Strath Haven           4:42.20                   2
12 Servis, Dylan              9 Twin Valley            4:42.46                   1
13 Wedell, Westley           11 ANC                    4:44.47                   1
14 Breslin, Alex             10 CR North               4:46.18                   1
15 O’Donnell, Ryan           10 Westtown               4:46.90                   1
16 McHenry, Dylan            12 William Tennent        4:47.40                   1
17 Bleiman, David            11 CR South               4:51.75                   2
18 Cataldi, Nick              9 North Penn             4:52.62                   1
19 Lambert, Shannon          11 Glen Mills S           4:53.48                   1
20 Featherstone, Mark        11 Holy Ghost Prep        4:53.91                   1
21 Dawson, Greg              12 Friends’ Central       4:57.49                   1
22 Aw-yoonis, Jamaal         12 Church Farm            5:00.51                   1
23 Bacchus, Zak              10 Bensalem               5:03.59                   1
24 McCreesh, Tim             11 Lower Moreland         5:04.55                   1
25 Frishkoff, Matt           11 Central                5:05.98                   1
26 Busch, Matthew            12 Neshaminy              5:14.24                   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8:52.95  2/14/2014   Jake Brophy, CB East
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
9:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Maguire, Joe              12 CR South               8:52.08!SQG
2 Goetz, Joshua             12 CB East                9:06.26 MOC
3 Abrahams, James           11 Haverford              9:17.48 MOC
4 O’Neill, Jake             11 DT West                9:25.00
5 Alansky, Drew             11 DT West                9:25.10
6 Hutton, Evan              11 William Tennent        9:26.89
7 Robinson, Jake            10 Conestoga              9:31.28
8 Mass, Brian               11 CB West                9:34.06
9 Rahill, Sean              10 William Tennent        9:37.97
10 Dixon, Sean               11 Holy Ghost Prep        9:38.31
11 Leahan, Ryan              11 Coatesville            9:41.96
12 Ciro, Anthony             12 Malvern Prep           9:42.57
13 Borska, Henry              9 Conestoga              9:46.12
14 Quinn, Brendan            11 Hatboro Horsham        9:48.13

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet Record: !  8.16  2/13/2015   Mason Weh, Upper Darby
8.65  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weh, Mason                12 Upper Darby               8.37qSQG               6
2 Dolberry-Wescott, Ethan   12 Wissahickon               8.66qMOC               2
3 Dimon, Alex               11 Pennridge                 8.77qMOC               3
4 Lindner, Sam              10 The Haverfor              8.83qMOC               5
5 Massaquoi, Hamzah         12 Bensalem                  8.88qMOC               1
6 Mosquera, Antonio         11 Cheltenham                9.00qMOC               4
7 Higgins, Brandon          11 Bensalem                  9.02qMOC               5
8 Boyce, Matt               12 Interboro                 9.06q                  5
9 Jackson, James            10 Chester                   9.10q                  2
10 Robbins, Nasan            10 Pennsbury                 9.13q                  6
11 Dogonniuck, Ben           11 North Penn                9.16q                  1
12 Outland, Romeo            12 Upper Darby               9.21q                  4
13 DiGiovanni, Sam           10 CB East                   9.24                   5
14 Elters, Jared             10 Coatesville               9.30                   3
15 Patterson, Earl           10 Scha                      9.33                   1
16 Lee, Kyle                 11 Upper Dublin              9.37                   4
17 Harris, Milan             12 Methacton                 9.44                   4
18 McLaughlin, Pat           11 Penn Charter              9.62                   6
19 Pisano, Sam               12 Penncrest                 9.64                   5
20 Blake, Jordan             12 Abington                  9.72                   2
21 D’Ambrosio, Kyle          12 Pjp II                    9.79                   6
22 Kline, Cody               11 Pennridge                 9.87                   2
23 Ross, Liem                11 Marple Newtown           10.38                   3
24 Bletner, Clarence         12 Hatboro Horsham          10.42                   3
25 Nguy, Andrew              11 Lower Moreland           10.53                   1
26 Onyewu, Maduakolam        11 Church Farm              10.68                   2
27 Casey, Robby              11 CR South                 11.18                   2
28 Sonpon, Johnney           11 Swenson Arts             12.07                   3
— Tanteo, Robert            12 CR North                    DQ                   4  pushed hudle over

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Meet Record: !  8.16  2/13/2015   Mason Weh, Upper Darby
8.65  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Weh, Mason                12 Upper Darby               8.00!SQG               2
2 Dolberry-Wescott, Ethan   12 Wissahickon               8.44 SQG               2
3 Lindner, Sam              10 The Haverfor              8.57 SQG               2
4 Jackson, James            10 Chester                   8.68 MOC               1
5 Dimon, Alex               11 Pennridge                 8.78 MOC               2
6 Robbins, Nasan            10 Pennsbury                 8.82 MOC               1
7 Massaquoi, Hamzah         12 Bensalem                  8.87 MOC               2
8 Boyce, Matt               12 Interboro                 8.98 MOC               1
9 Outland, Romeo            12 Upper Darby               9.01 MOC               1
10 Higgins, Brandon          11 Bensalem                  9.02 MOC               1
11 Mosquera, Antonio         11 Cheltenham                9.10                   2
12 Dogonniuck, Ben           11 North Penn                9.18                   1

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 1:31.63  2/13/2015   Downingtown West, DT West
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
1:38.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:31.87 SQG               8
2 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                   1:33.22 SQG               8
3 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:33.40 SQG               8
4 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:33.94 SQG               7
5 Abington  ‘A’                                       1:34.27 SQG               3
6 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             1:34.76 SQG               6
7 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    1:35.24 MOC               8
8 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:35.24 MOC               7
9 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:35.25 MOC               7
10 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             1:36.09 MOC               4
11 Overbrook  ‘A’                                      1:36.23 MOC               8
12 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   1:36.36 MOC               4
13 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          1:36.49 MOC               5
14 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    1:36.55 MOC               6
15 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      1:36.66 MOC               4
16 Radnor  ‘A’                                         1:36.78 MOC               3
17 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   1:36.86 MOC               7
18 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             1:36.96 MOC               4
19 Chester  ‘A’                                        1:37.25 MOC               6
20 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            1:37.42 MOC               5
21 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             1:37.44 MOC               6
22 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:37.74 MOC               7
23 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      1:37.94 MOC               6
24 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:38.12 MOC               6
25 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     1:38.20 MOC               5
26 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      1:38.20 MOC               5
27 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:38.67                   4
28 Springfield Township (Montco)  ‘A’                  1:38.79                   3
29 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                  1:38.91                   2
30 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                   1:38.99                   2
31 Interboro  ‘A’                                      1:39.41                   3
32 Devon Preparatory School  ‘A’                       1:40.87                   4
33 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    1:41.02                   7
34 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      1:41.24                   2
35 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:41.26                   2
36 Central  ‘A’                                        1:43.03                   2
37 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 1:44.38                   1
38 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:46.88                   1
39 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                      1:59.21                   1
— Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                      DQ                   2  Exchange Zone
— Council Rock South  ‘A’                                  DQ                   5  Exchange Zone
— Martin Luther King HS  ‘A’                               DQ                   1  Uniform

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 3:28.39  2/13/2015   Abington, Abington
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
3:39.94  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    3:29.99 SQG               5
2 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      3:31.43 SQG               6
3 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    3:32.16 SQG               6
4 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:33.24 MOC               5
5 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      3:33.28 MOC               6
6 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   3:33.73 MOC               5
7 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:33.97 MOC               6
8 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:34.40 MOC               6
9 Methacton  ‘A’                                      3:35.32 MOC               3
10 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            3:37.50 MOC               5
11 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       3:37.91 MOC               6
12 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      3:38.35 MOC               4
13 Central  ‘A’                                        3:38.44 MOC               4
14 Chester  ‘A’                                        3:38.44 MOC               5
15 Norristown  ‘A’                                     3:39.39 MOC               5
16 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:39.84 MOC               4
17 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      3:42.40                   3
18 Friends’ Central  ‘A’                               3:42.94                   3
19 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               3:43.38                   4
20 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      3:43.82                   2
21 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                   3:44.35                   3
22 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:44.78                   4
23 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                3:44.95                   2
24 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      3:46.36                   2
25 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                  3:46.43                   3
26 Interboro  ‘A’                                      3:47.90                   2
27 Kennett  ‘A’                                        3:48.48                   2
28 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   3:50.55                   1
29 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                 3:52.42                   1
30 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    3:54.39                   1
31 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                 3:58.14                   1
32 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 3:58.77                   1
33 World Communications Charter S  ‘A’                 4:01.61                   2
34 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             4:05.40                   2
35 Radnor  ‘A’                                         4:08.74                   4
36 Devon Preparatory School  ‘A’                       4:11.17                   1
37 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:11.35                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 8:13.61  2/13/2015   Pennridge, Pennridge
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
8:36.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 North Penn  ‘A’                                     8:15.06 SQG               2
2 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             8:15.23 SQG               2
3 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      8:16.44 SQG               2
4 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               8:16.47 SQG               2
5 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      8:16.54 SQG               2
6 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 8:28.19 MOC               2
7 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             8:32.54 MOC               1
8 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               8:36.54                   2
9 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    8:41.61                   1
10 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   8:50.99                   1
11 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      8:51.57                   1
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      8:52.67                   1
13 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                8:55.78                   2
14 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       8:55.83                   1
15 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    8:56.46                   1
16 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                   9:04.42                   1
17 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             9:07.52                   2
18 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:16.62                   2
19 Radnor  ‘A’                                         9:45.07                   1
— Penn Wood  ‘A’                                          DNF                   2

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 10:42.87  2/10/2012   , Germantown Friends
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
11:07.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     10:30.19!SQG
2 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                            10:32.80!SQG
3 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                  10:54.99 MOC
4 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                   10:55.21 MOC
5 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           10:56.27 MOC
6 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  10:56.52 MOC
7 Boyertown  ‘A’                                     10:58.38 MOC
8 Central  ‘A’                                       11:07.15 MOC
9 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            11:23.53
10 Downingtown East  ‘A’                              11:23.79
11 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                   11:26.78
12 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            11:28.21
13 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              11:55.59
14 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                     12:04.77

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: !  6-00  2/13/2015   Nolan Gromlich, CR North
Meet Record: !  6-00  2/10/2012   Medina, S/ Fenstermacher, B., PHO/NP
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
5-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Moyer, Matt               11 Pennridge              6-04.00!SQG
2 Wacker, Eric              12 Pennsbury              6-03.00!SQG
3 Fenstermacher, Brett      12 North Penn             6-00.00!MOC
4 Gromlich, Nolan           11 CR North              J6-00.00!MOC
5 Oliver, Tommy             11 Bensalem              J6-00.00!MOC
6 Stephenson, Derrick       12 Sun Valley            J6-00.00!MOC
7 Gabor, Patrick             9 Penn Charter           5-10.00 MOC
7 Parasky, Alex             12 CB East                5-10.00 MOC
7 McKee, Valiant            11 Coatesville            5-10.00 MOC
7 Shirker, Aaron            11 Malvern Prep           5-10.00 MOC
11 Baxter, Markeith          10 William Tennent        5-08.00
11 Stedge, Jack              12 CB South               5-08.00
11 Pizzano, Sam                 Penncrest              5-08.00
14 Hunt, Zahkeldric          12 Glen Mills S           5-06.00
14 Findley, Sean             12 Twin Valley            5-06.00
14 Baldwin, Zion             11 Church Farm            5-06.00
14 Norris, Shane             12 Devon Prep             5-06.00
14 Benjet, Josh              12 Friends’ Central       5-06.00
— Thomas, Ryan              11 William Tennent             NH
— Lawall, Sean              11 Holy Ghost Prep             NH
— D’Ambrosio, Kyle          12 Pjp II                      NH
— Wavai, Lucky              11 Marple Newtown              NH
— Flowers, Nigel            11 Swenson Arts                NH
— McMannes, Ryan             9 Scha                        NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 14-00  2/10/2012   Corey Smith, CB West
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
12-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Marino, Nicholas          11 Hatboro Horsham       14-06.00!SQG
2 Lee, William              11 William Tennent       13-06.00 MOC
3 Saligman, Robby           11 Friends’ Central      13-00.00 MOC
4 Mill, Ryan                12 CB East              J13-00.00 MOC
5 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Interboro            J13-00.00 MOC
5 Eberle, Ryan              12 Kennett              J13-00.00 MOC
7 Takei, Austin             11 Germantown A          12-06.00 MOC
7 Corso, Rob                11 Bensalem              12-06.00 MOC
9 Liu, Alex                 11 Upper Dublin          12-00.00 MOC
10 Long, Chance              12 Quakertown            11-00.00
11 Bang, Suhyeok             12 North Penn            10-06.00
11 Kersten, David            12 Holy Ghost Prep       10-06.00
13 Meo, Garrett              10 Penncrest             10-00.00
13 McIlvaine, Edgar          11 Penn Charter          10-00.00
15 Rai, Harman               11 Marple Newtown         9-06.00
— Gaudet, Nolan             11 CR South                    NH
— Showmaker, Randy          10 William Tennent             NH
— Markley, Kyle             12 Upper Dublin                NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 23-08  2/10/2012   Cody Minnig, Neshaminy
21-09.00  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
20-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Testa, Stephen            12 William Tennent       22-02.75 SQG
2 House, Albert             12 North Penn            21-09.00 SQG
3 Kaufmann, Brian           11 Upper Dublin          21-04.25 MOC
4 Verna, Charlie            10 Devon Prep            21-02.50 MOC
5 Ludlow, Matt              11 Pennridge             21-02.00 MOC
6 Wildermuth, Evan          11 Penncrest             20-08.50 MOC
7 Gablein, Bobby            12 Hatboro Horsham       20-07.25 MOC
8 Sowinski, Tj              11 DT East               20-04.75
9 Camille, Jalen            10 Upper Darby           20-01.00
10 Moyer, Matt               11 Pennridge             19-04.50
10 Lee, Steve                12 Hatboro Horsham       19-04.50
12 Aguilar, Jhaquil          11 Glen Mills S          19-04.00
13 Gibbs, Marcques           12 Upper Darby           18-11.25
14 Griffin, Noah             11 CB West               18-09.50
15 Metz, Erik                12 CB West               18-08.25
16 Melair, Mike              12 CB South              18-07.75
17 Becker, Evan              12 CB East               18-06.75
18 Shanks, Larry             10 Bensalem              17-10.50

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 45-08.50  2/14/2014   D’Andre Pollard, Neshaminy
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
41-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Appiah-Owusu, Caleb       12 Bensalem              43-09.25 SQG
2 House, Albert             12 North Penn            43-00.50 MOC
3 Blake, Akeem              11 Penn Charter          42-09.00 MOC
4 Cooper, Akeem             10 Imhotep Inst          42-08.25 MOC
5 Kaufmann, Brian           11 Upper Dublin          42-01.75 MOC
6 Parasky, Alex             12 CB East               41-11.50 MOC
7 Dastine, Alvin            12 Upper Darby           41-10.00 MOC
8 Becker, Evan              12 CB East               41-08.00 MOC
9 Metz, Erik                12 CB West               41-06.00 MOC
10 Costantini, Sebastian      9 Malvern Prep          41-02.50
11 Fenstermacher, Brett      12 North Penn            40-11.00
12 Smoluk, Adam              12 CB South              40-09.25
13 Dean, John-Paul           12 Kennett               40-05.50
14 Canty, Jaquan             12 Boys Latin            39-10.50
15 Pelzer, Jordan            10 Upper Darby           39-09.50
15 Griffin, Noah             11 CB West               39-09.50
17 Caputo, Dylan             11 Bensalem              38-06.50
18 Welliver, Joel            10 Quakertown            36-10.00
— Eisen, Owen               12 Pennridge                 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Meet Record: ! 53-00.50  2/14/2014   Samuel reid, Central
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA Meet Guide
46-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Dudley, Yondell           12 Wissahickon           55-08.00!SQG
2 Gibson, Quadir            10 Glen Mills S          52-08.00 SQG
3 McMann, Griffin           11 Pennridge             50-04.00 MOC
4 Kelly, Kyle               12 Marple Newtown        49-03.25 MOC
5 Hart, Matthew             12 Pennsbury             49-00.25 MOC
6 Cambra, Rudy              11 CB East               46-00.00 MOC
7 Donahue, William          12 CB South              45-05.50
8 Barry, Mac                10 Bishop Shana          45-04.50
9 Coolio, Jean              11 Cheltenham            45-00.50
10 Moreno, Yobani            10 Bensalem              45-00.00
11 Willison, Cameron         11 Hatboro Horsham       44-04.50
12 Schenck, Zahir            11 Imhotep Inst          44-03.00
13 Metz, Greg                11 North Penn            42-09.25
14 Lindley, Nicholas         12 Abington              42-08.25
15 Levinski, Rudy            12 Quakertown            41-09.50
16 Erickson, Neil            11 Kennett               41-06.50
17 Ochsner, John             10 DT East               41-05.75
18 Gromlich, Connor          11 CR North              41-03.25
19 Gillen, Anthony           11 Twin Valley           40-02.00
20 Stueben, Scott            11 Methacton             39-00.00
21 McDowell, Daniel          12 Holy Ghost Prep       37-11.00
22 Cucinotta, Joseph         10 CR South              36-09.00
23 Ralph, James              10 Lower Moreland        35-06.75
24 Samukai, Alphonso         11 World Commun          35-05.25
— Shalaway, Elijah          12 Boyertown                 FOUL                  </pre>