Division 2 1/7 Haverford

TFCAofGP Meet #4 – 1/9/2016
Haverford College
Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
6.65  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
6.95  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tucker, Chris             12 Penn Charter              6.82qMOC               7
2 Averett, Dajone           12 West Catholi              6.89qMOC               6
3 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan              6.95qMOC               4  6.943
3 Thompson, Davon           11 Motivation H              6.95qMOC               1  6.943
5 Westray, Eric             12 Springfield               6.98q                  3
6 Carlton, Tarion           11 Glen Mills S              6.99q                  4
7 Lackay, Frederick         11 Bartram High              7.04                   5
8 Lewis-Ra, Kareem          11 Church Farm               7.07                   6
9 Terry, Zyon               11 Twin Valley               7.20                   7
10 Williams, Derreck         10 South Philad              7.21                   3
11 Telemaque, Justin         12 Springside C              7.22                   1
12 Wilson, Tramell           10 Bishop McDev              7.33                   2
13 MacFarlane, Henzloy        9 Hill-Freedma              7.49                   5
14 Padilla, Jarrod           11 Holy Ghost P              7.51                   6
15 Celaj, Tomas              10 Lower Morela              7.54                   3
16 Onyemachi, Nwabueze       10 Msgr Bonner               7.58                   3
17 Almonte, Gilberto          9 Neumann Gore              7.65                   2
18 Dunlap, John               9 Academy Park              7.68                   5
19 Glass, Conor              12 West Chester              7.76                   6
20 Gerber, Ben               10 The Haverfor              7.77                   2
21 Toledo, Nathanal           9 Swenson Arts              7.85                   2
22 Ackerman, Luke            10 Bishop Shana              7.89                   4
23 Delisle, Nick             11 Marple Newto              8.05                   7
24 Anderson, Evan            11 Great Valley              8.08                   6
25 Mahoney, Kyle             12 Chichester                8.24                   4
26 O’Brien, Alex             10 Malvern Prep              8.26                   5  8.254
26 Sabre, Zack               10 Interboro                 8.26                   1  8.254
28 Fulker, Greyson           10 Penncrest                 8.36                   6
29 Riley, John                9 Devon Prepar              8.60                   4
30 Winigrad, Seth            11 Harriton                  8.69                   5
31 Elias, Nebiyou            11 Upper Merion              8.93                   3
— Butler, Kentrell           9 Tacony Acade                DQ                   1

Boys 55 Meter Dash Division II
================================================================================
6.65  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
6.95  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Davon           11 Motivation H              6.78 MOC
2 Tucker, Chris             12 Penn Charter              6.80 MOC
3 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan              6.92 MOC
4 Westray, Eric             12 Springfield               6.93 MOC
5 Averett, Dajone           12 West Catholi              6.95 MOC
6 Carlton, Tarion           11 Glen Mills S              7.00

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
23.33  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
24.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Rantin, Keon              12 Glen Mills S             23.26 SQG              11
2 Cooper, Jared             11 West Chester             23.62 MOC              11
3 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell    12 South Philad             24.20                  11
4 Mardirosyan, Masees       12 Marple Newto             24.31                  11
5 Byrd, Tyler                9 Bishop McDev             24.47                   8
6 Paulk, Armonte            11 Hill-Freedma             24.60                   9
7 Clarke, Javon             12 Bartram High             24.66                  10
8 Spiess, Josh              11 Great Valley             24.96                  10
9 Abbas-Laminu, Laminu       9 Motivation H             24.98                   1
10 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine    12 Chichester               25.08                   9
11 Richmond, Jod             11 Church Farm              25.13                   7
12 Cisse, Musa                9 Engineering              25.39                   7
13 McLaughlin, Pat           12 Penn Charter             25.42                  10
14 Mullen, Ciaran            11 Upper Morela             25.48                   9
15 O’Brien, Tim               9 Msgr Bonner              25.77                  10
16 Koppel, Xavier            12 Academy Park             25.97                   7
17 Dalton, Frank             11 Upper Merion             26.10                   6
18 Gregory, Jabril           11 Mastery Char             26.56                   5
19 Chapman, Ben              10 Springfield              26.80                   5
20 Villano, Eric              9 Malvern Prep             26.85                   6
21 Maloney, Daniel           10 Lower Morela             26.96                   6
22 Freeman, Justin           10 West Catholi             27.42                   9
23 Green, James              12 Abington Fri             27.68                   7
24 Jordan, Kendohl           12 Swenson Arts             27.88                   5
25 Miller, Erik              11 Martin Luthe             28.02                   4
26 Russel, Jordan             9 Conwell-Egan             28.41                   2
27 Destefano, Donovan        10 Twin Valley              28.70                   3
28 Ginnetti, Matthew          9 Holy Ghost P             28.79                   4
29 Perlingiero, Zach          9 Cardinal O’H             29.35                   4
30 Jones IV, Junius          10 The Haverfor             29.75                   3
31 Keys, Isaiah               9 Sun Valley               29.98                   4
32 Swartzentruber, Will       9 Westtown Sch             30.32                   3
33 Korthaus, Kyle            10 Penncrest                31.88                   2
34 Thompson-Bey, Quamir       9 Tacony Acade             34.20                   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
51.83  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
54.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Christopher, Cameron      12 Wissahickon              52.81 MOC               6
2 McNear, Brion             12 Chichester               53.20 MOC               6
3 Kidd-Jackson, Da’Vion     11 West Catholi             53.46 MOC               5
4 Rhoden, Romaine           11 Lower Merion             53.92 MOC               5
5 Barkann, Matt             11 Penn Charter             54.81                   4
6 Thomas, Immanuel          11 Upper Morela             55.49                   4
7 Hawkins, Daiyaan           9 The Haverfor             55.95                   6
8 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Bishop Shana             55.97                   6
9 Outten, Corbin            12 Abington Fri             56.34                   3
10 O’Hara, Joseph            12 West Chester             56.51                   4
11 Bush, Jack                10 Episcopal Ac             56.86                   5
12 Moses, Jarrett            10 Msgr Bonner              57.84                   4
13 Francis, Mambu            12 Motivation H             58.07                   1
14 Alexander, Taryale         9 Sun Valley               58.21                   3
15 Amaefuna, Chimenzie       10 Upper Merion             58.22                   3
16 Bah, Oumar                11 Church Farm              58.88                   5
17 Quiyea, George            12 Bartram High             59.02                   1
18 Piekos, Ethan             11 Twin Valley            1:00.27                   3
19 Dilbarov, Nickey          10 Lower Morela           1:01.86                   3
20 Davis, Sean               12 Jenkintown             1:02.19                   2
21 Scharrenberg, David       11 Westtown Sch           1:02.20                   1
22 Potts, Jimmy              12 Cardinal O’H           1:03.81                   2
23 Horgan, Paul              12 Holy Ghost P           1:05.43                   3
24 Mulcahy, Cj                9 Malvern Prep           1:05.47                   2
25 Gullette-McKinney, Trace   9 Academy Park           1:05.52                   2
26 Brown, Aiden              12 Neumann Gore           1:05.86                   1
27 Smoot, Dylan               9 Devon Prepar           1:06.22                   2
28 Molineaux, Nicholas       11 Harriton               1:06.78                   1
29 Piscitelli, Nick          12 Marple Newto           1:07.52                   2
30 Reyes, Josh                9 Penncrest              1:09.69                   1
31 Welsh, Jacob               9 Interboro              1:14.15                   1
32 Jeudy, Nasir               9 Tacony Acade           1:16.73                   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
2:05.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Servis, Dylan             10 Twin Valley            2:04.73 MOC               3
2 Neckowicz, Theodore       12 Lower Merion           2:05.44                   3
3 Brennan, Daniel           12 West Chester           2:05.73                   3
4 Bland, Taj                12 The Haverfor           2:10.87                   3
5 Doherty, Aidan             9 Archbishop C           2:11.73                   2
6 Kassu, Mekael             12 Church Farm            2:11.93                   3
7 Sacks, Derek              11 Cardinal O’H           2:12.04                   3
8 Miller, Jack              10 Jenkintown             2:12.25                   3
9 Newsome, Anthony          11 Neumann Gore           2:13.27                   2
10 Missan, Phillip           12 Marple Newto           2:13.32                   3
11 McCreesh, Tim             12 Lower Morela           2:14.49                   3
12 Corinaldi, RaAr            9 Hill-Freedma           2:14.57                   2
13 Shanahan, Brendan         12 Interboro              2:14.58                   2
14 Dixon, Sean               12 Holy Ghost P           2:15.58                   3
15 Kartsonis, Sam             9 Harriton               2:16.48                   2
16 Leonard, Andrew           11 Upper Merion           2:17.23                   2
17 Dugan, Jimmy              12 Malvern Prep           2:18.70                   2
18 Gaboury, Wil              11 Wissahickon            2:21.99                   1
19 Musa, Yusuf               11 Swenson Arts           2:23.55                   3
20 Bai, Michael               9 Episcopal Ac           2:28.12                   2
21 Lopez, Inigo              11 Westtown Sch           2:29.14                   1
22 Camp, Willson             12 Devon Prepar           2:30.21                   1
23 Capella, Jeremy           10 Conwell-Egan           2:31.45                   1
24 Paiz De Leon, Gustavo      9 Upper Morela           2:32.24                   1
25 Sun, Carl                 11 Delaware Cou           2:32.53                   1
26 Ford, Zachary              9 Abington Fri           2:32.91                   1
27 Thomas, Maurice           10 Engineering            2:33.27                   1
28 Manley, David             10 Academy Park           2:35.13                   1
29 Kazadi, Cedrick           11 Bartram High           2:38.76                   1
30 Boland, Matt              11 Great Valley           2:40.43                   1
31 Tigano, Andrew            12 Chichester             2:51.07                   1
32 Maiale, Nicholas           9 Sun Valley             2:54.89                   1
— Raymond, Josiah            9 Tacony Acade               DNF                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================================
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
4:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Jihad, Kamil              11 Neumann Gore           4:33.84 MOC               2
2 D’Aquila, Matthew         12 Lower Merion           4:34.36 MOC               2
3 James, Patrick            12 Cardinal O’H           4:35.28 MOC               2
4 Lederer, Avery            11 Penncrest              4:36.30 MOC               2
5 Hoyer, Ben                11 Wissahickon            4:46.51                   2
6 Borger, Peter             11 Malvern Prep           4:47.05                   2
7 Lindgren, Elias           11 Episcopal Ac           4:51.16                   2
8 O’Donnell, Ryan           11 Westtown Sch           4:51.64                   2
9 Clarke, Matthew           11 West Chester           4:52.84                   1
10 Hoffritz, Seth            10 Great Valley           4:53.76                   2
11 Schlegel, Griffin          9 Twin Valley            4:53.92                   1
12 Khan, Jamail              12 Jenkintown             4:54.33                   2
13 Ettien, Jack              10 Bishop Shana           5:00.68                   2
14 Bhise, Aditya             12 The Haverfor           5:01.48                   1
15 Dykes, William            10 Sun Valley             5:08.67                   2
16 Missan, Anthony           12 Marple Newto           5:12.65                   1
17 Rosenfeld, Noah           12 Abington Fri           5:17.32                   1
18 Vagvala, Abhiram          10 Upper Merion           5:18.33                   1
19 Gonzalez, Dontae          12 Glen Mills S           5:19.62                   1
20 Ryzinsky, Max             11 Lower Morela           5:21.99                   1
21 Fowler, Tylir             12 Chichester             5:28.21                   1
22 Badume, Maleese            9 Engineering            5:29.02                   1
23 Fasullo, Matt             12 Devon Prepar           5:33.69                   1
24 Sponholtz, Michael        10 Archbishop C           5:56.30                   1
25 Harvey, Ethan             12 Delaware Cou           5:59.03                   1
26 Ulmer, Bobby              11 Msgr Bonner            6:09.48                   1
27 Ragsdale, Jalen           10 Hill-Freedma           6:16.22                   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
9:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Mazurek, Harrison         11 West Chester           9:34.70
2 Merhige, Will             11 The Haverfor           9:39.55
3 Bici, Daniel              11 Masterman              9:39.82
4 Maiale, Matt              11 Wissahickon            9:41.85
5 Litvin, Joey               9 Lower Merion           9:42.56
6 Knorr, Garrett            11 Twin Valley            9:43.45
7 Donovan, Billy            12 Cardinal O’H           9:50.46
8 Senackerib, Justin        11 Penncrest              9:56.54
9 Coates, Hayden            10 Great Valley           9:56.66
10 Smolenski, Shane          11 Harriton               9:59.01
11 Segool, Austin            11 Sun Valley            10:05.75
12 Bloomer, Casey            10 Marple Newto          10:36.44
13 Lawrence, Ramik           10 Glen Mills S          10:47.63
14 Geer, Travis              10 Jenkintown            11:12.36

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
7.95  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
8.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Conrad          12 Penn Charter              8.47q                  2
2 Costantini, Sebastian     10 Malvern Prep              8.52q                  3
3 Patterson, Earl           11 Springside C              8.66q                  3
4 Johnson, Ahmir            11 Wissahickon               8.70q                  1
5 Webb, Charlie             10 West Chester              8.92q                  1
6 Holmes, Ronald             9 Neumann Gore              9.08q                  2
7 Viscusi, Jacob            10 Episcopal Ac              9.26                   2
8 Nguy, Andrew              12 Lower Morela              9.69                   2
9 Beebe, Nathan             11 Great Valley              9.73                   3
10 Ross, Liem                12 Marple Newto              9.79                   3
11 O’Donnell, Ryan            9 Penncrest                 9.83                   2
12 Rouse, Jordan             12 Swenson Arts             10.21                   1
13 McAndrew, Michael         12 Sun Valley               10.74                   1
14 Yin, Victor               12 Upper Merion             10.81                   1
15 Brown, Tim                10 Bishop McDev             11.48                   2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division II
================================================================================
7.95  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
8.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Ahmir            11 Wissahickon               8.24 MOC
2 Costantini, Sebastian     10 Malvern Prep              8.29 MOC
3 Williams, Conrad          12 Penn Charter              8.51
4 Webb, Charlie             10 West Chester              8.85
5 Holmes, Ronald             9 Neumann Gore              9.37

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
1:38.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             1:36.12 MOC               7
2 Cardinal O’Hara  ‘A’                                1:38.81                   7
3 Motivation High School  ‘A’                         1:38.85                   4
4 West Chester East  ‘A’                              1:41.01                   5
5 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                   1:43.50                   4
6 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    1:43.81                   6
7 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:44.15                   7
8 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   1:44.27                   7
9 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  1:45.62                   6
10 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                 1:46.13                   4
11 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              1:46.21                   5
12 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                      1:46.61                   6
13 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          1:46.85                   3
14 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      1:48.06                   2
15 Interboro  ‘A’                                      1:48.87                   5
16 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    1:49.96                   3
17 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 1:50.40                   3
18 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   1:51.35                   1
19 West Catholic  ‘A’                                  1:52.00                   3
20 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                                1:52.04                   2
21 Harriton  ‘A’                                       1:52.22                   2
22 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   1:52.94                   1
23 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  1:55.64                   4
24 Hill-Freedman World Academy  ‘A’                    1:58.46                   1
25 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                     2:02.70                   2
— Church Farm School  ‘A’                                  DQ                   5

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
3:39.94  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Interboro  ‘A’                                      3:39.93 MOC               4
2 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      3:40.60                   4
3 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    3:42.81                   4
4 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   3:44.68                   3
5 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          3:46.27                   4
6 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                      3:51.75                   3
7 Martin Luther King HS  ‘A’                          3:54.53                   3
8 West Chester East  ‘A’                              4:02.60                   3
9 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  4:06.75                   3
10 Bartram High School  ‘A’                            4:06.94                   1
11 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    4:07.15                   2
12 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   4:10.26                   2
13 Harriton  ‘A’                                       4:10.34                   1
14 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  4:11.78                   3
15 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                4:18.79                   1
16 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              4:18.82                   2
17 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   4:28.71                   1
18 Devon Preparatory School  ‘A’                       4:40.59                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
8:36.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   8:38.73
2 West Chester East  ‘A’                              9:02.14
3 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             9:09.08
4 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    9:13.78
5 Harriton  ‘A’                                       9:23.57
6 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  9:31.32
7 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   9:33.53
8 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                  9:38.48
9 Motivation High School  ‘A’                        10:08.91
10 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     10:13.53
11 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                10:24.54
— Interboro  ‘A’                                           DQ

Boys Distance Medley Division II
===================================================================================
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
11:07.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Cardinal O’Hara  ‘A’                               10:59.71 MOC               2
2 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                 11:23.02                   2
3 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                 11:31.57                   2
4 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                   11:32.30                   2
5 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                   11:41.95                   2
6 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  11:42.01                   2
7 Great Valley  ‘A’                                  11:48.15                   2
8 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                11:54.50                   1
9 West Chester East  ‘A’                             12:07.88                   1
10 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                    12:11.37                   2
11 Friends’ Central  ‘A’                              12:15.59                   1
12 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                               12:16.51                   2
13 Harriton  ‘A’                                      12:20.31                   1
14 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     12:29.45                   1
15 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                               12:44.77                   1
16 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                  12:50.40                   1
17 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                  13:04.30                   1
18 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                13:08.70                   1
19 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                            13:18.92                   1
20 Masterman  ‘A’                                     13:52.15                   1
21 Interboro  ‘A’                                     13:52.28                   1

Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================================
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
5-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Burton, James             12 Lower Merion           6-04.00 SQG
2 Mack, Nafese              12 Motivation H           6-03.00 SQG
3 Lawall, Sean              12 Holy Ghost P           5-10.00 MOC
4 Wildermuth, Evan          12 Penncrest             J5-10.00 MOC
5 Shirker, Aaron            12 Malvern Prep          J5-10.00 MOC
5 Gabor, Patrick            10 Penn Charter          J5-10.00 MOC
7 Onyewu, Maduakolam        12 Church Farm            5-08.00
8 Wavai, Lucky              12 Marple Newto           5-02.00
9 Pfender, Dawson           11 Conwell-Egan          J5-02.00
— Drummond, Michael         12 Great Valley                NH

Boys Long Jump Division II
================================================================================
21-09.00  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
20-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Blake, Akeem              12 Penn Charter          21-04.50 MOC
2 Bolles, David             11 Malvern Prep          20-01.00
3 Haas, Mike                12 Lower Morela          18-07.75
4 Salley, Saquann           11 Glen Mills S          18-07.00
5 Ramsey, Lamar             11 Archbishop C          18-00.50
6 Trusdell, Kevin           11 Holy Ghost P          17-10.50
7 Stergiou, Dimitri         12 Marple Newto          17-01.00
8 Feralio, Christopher       9 Bishop McDev          16-11.50
9 Hua, Bryan                12 Upper Merion          16-09.50
10 Lucas, Lamont             11 The Haverfor          16-04.50
11 Meyer, Trevor              9 Springside C          15-09.50
12 Manson, Duane             11 Academy Park          14-09.50
13 Perks, Evan               10 Penncrest             14-09.00

Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA State Guilde
46-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Semaj           12 Glen Mills S          49-00.50 MOC
2 Cooper, Justin            12 Wissahickon           46-02.75 MOC
3 Arndt, Matt               11 Penncrest             45-09.50
4 Ford, Dan                 12 Malvern Prep          43-01.50
5 Shub, Fred                11 Lower Morela          41-08.25
6 Bujak, Kevin              11 Conwell-Egan          40-06.50
7 Simmons, Corey            12 Academy Park          40-04.50
8 Wertheimer, Jacob         12 The Haverfor          40-04.00
9 Chan, Trevor              12 Bishop Shana          39-09.50
10 Fennessey, Blake          12 Springside C          38-02.00
11 McHugh, Conlan            12 Holy Ghost P          36-06.50
12 Little, Jahlil            11 Twin Valley           36-01.00
13 Weah, Eric                12 Chichester            35-03.00
14 Gillespie, Andrew         12 Great Valley          33-11.00
15 Sanoe, Sekou              12 Bartram High          33-06.25
16 Mormando, Vince           12 Interboro             32-06.50
17 Rome, Zachary             11 Harriton              32-02.00
18 Baldeosigh, Anthony       11 Church Farm           31-08.25
19 Mcgettian, Mike           12 Jenkintown            30-04.00
20 Cheloha, Randy            12 Lower Merion          30-03.00
21 Cesar, Jonathan            9 Cardinal O’H          29-05.00
22 Giordano, Gio             11 Upper Morela          29-03.25
23 Singh, Anmol              12 Upper Merion          27-10.00
24 Ratcliff-Hayes, Treyvon   11 Swenson Arts          27-08.00
25 Santilli, Andrew          12 Marple Newto          27-02.50
26 Tran, Duy                  9 Bishop McDev          26-07.50

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Div 2
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Interboro  ‘A’                                      9:36.90
2 West Chester East  ‘A’                              9:42.79
3 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    9:55.46
4 Friends’ Central  ‘A’                              10:01.04
5 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                               10:06.80
6 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                10:07.74
7 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     10:11.04
8 Cardinal O’Hara  ‘A’                               10:14.24
9 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  10:27.25
10 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                  10:30.91
11 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                10:36.48
12 Springfield Township (Montco)  ‘A’                 10:37.87
13 Chichester  ‘A’                                    10:40.01
14 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                 11:43.06
15 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                  11:51.00