2017 Novice Meet 2 8 both divisions

TFCAofGP Novice Meet – 2/11/2015           Div 2 at the end of Div 1     
Westtown School

Boys 55 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Osei-Bonsu, Winston        9 Perkiomen Va              7.25   3
2 Le, Viet                  11 Quakertown                7.32   3
3 Darby, Ty                  9 Methacton                 7.38   3
4 Whartenby, Bret              CR North                  7.83   1
5 Greene, Jayden            10 Plymouth Whi              7.94   3
6 Amaefuna, Otito           12 Cheltenham                8.28   2
7 Harkins, Eddie            10 North Penn                8.30   2
8 Shamsi, Nameer            12 CB East                   9.09   1
9 Boucher, Jackson             CR North                  9.81   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Doh, Justin                9 Upper Dublin             28.41   2
2 Datta, Aditya             10 North Penn               29.29   1
3 Levin, Joshua              9 Plymouth Whi             29.46   2
4 Soulaimanov, Ilya         11 CR North                 29.73   3
5 Daniels, Justin           11 Perkiomen Va             29.74   3
6 Deyo, Jacob               11 Hatboro Hors             29.97   2
7 Gale, Stephen             10 Quakertown               32.50   1
— Amaefuna, Ifenna           9 Cheltenham                 DNS   3
— Tabor, Daniel             10 Methacton                  DNS   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Nunez, Daniel             10 Quakertown               59.21   3
2 Yon, Leal                 12 Upper Dublin           1:00.71   3
3 Smith, Tucker             10 CR North               1:00.86   3
4 Nam, Derek                10 Plymouth Whi           1:02.77   2
5 Vesper, Starrett           9 North Penn             1:07.42   2
6 Moreland, Andrew           9 Cheltenham             1:08.35   1
7 Karow, Beckett             9 Hatboro Hors           1:10.95   1
— Hill, Dangelo             11 North Penn                 DNS   3
— Fondots, Ron               9 Methacton                  DNS   2
— Vennettilli, Alessandro    9 Perkiomen Va               DNS   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Mikhailouski, Vlad         9 Neshaminy              2:20.47
2 McCullagh, Kevin           9 Methacton              2:21.16
3 Pfister, Brandon          10 CR North               2:23.07
4 Isabella, Stefano          9 Hatboro Hors           2:23.17
5 Savoy, Aiden              10 Pennridge              2:25.53
6 Welch, Joey                9 Cheltenham             2:33.77
7 Portney, Josh             10 Upper Dublin           2:44.92
— Chupalio, James           10 North Penn                 DNS
— Danowski, Dylan            9 Perkiomen Va               DNS

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Vaders, Matt               9 Pennridge              5:13.84
2 Sanderlin, Josh           12 Quakertown             5:14.55
3 Willis, Kylan              9 Cheltenham             5:15.70
4 Foster, Steven             9 Plymouth Whi           5:18.02
5 Jonovich, Brian            9 CR North               5:28.75
6 Sisco, Luke                9 Neshaminy              5:39.35
7 Knudsen, Lars              9 Hatboro Hors           5:43.60
8 Bonasia, Nickolas         10 Upper Dublin           5:57.45
9 Lozinak, Austin            9 Methacton              6:05.61
— Dubil, Logan              10 North Penn                 DNS
— Woolsey, Tyler             9 Perkiomen Va               DNS

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Bley, Sam                 10 Neshaminy                10.05   2
2 Farrior, Jared             9 CB East                  10.56   1
3 Milke, Jacob              10 Plymouth Whi             10.74   1
4 Daisey, Brandon           11 Perkiomen Va             10.78   2
5 Matthew, Melvin            9 North Penn               10.97   2

Boys 4×160 Meter Relay 4x160m Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     1:25.40   2
2 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:29.51   2
3 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               1:30.84   2
4 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             1:32.30   2
5 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:38.09   1
6 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:39.42   1
7 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:43.80   1

Boys 4×300 Meter Relay 4x320m Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:11.52   2
2 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      3:15.20   2
3 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             3:17.48   2
4 Methacton  ‘A’                                      3:19.72   1
5 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   3:20.22   1
6 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:21.74   1
7 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               3:28.00   1
8 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                3:37.89   2

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      9:46.75
2 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                              10:07.65
3 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                           10:09.19
4 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            10:32.74
5 Methacton  ‘A’                                     10:34.71
6 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     10:56.51
7 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                    11:27.03
8 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            11:39.97
9 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               11:45.12

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1440m Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             4:03.30
2 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:03.31
3 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               4:03.90
4 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             4:13.48
5 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   4:21.52
6 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      4:29.18
— Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                                 DQ   Athlete Doubled

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Colby, Chan                9 North Penn             5-04.00
2 Clark, Josh                9 Methacton              5-02.00
3 McKinney, Christian        9 Pennridge              5-00.00
4 Clegg, David               9 Hatboro Hors           4-10.00
5 Evans, Aeden              10 Perkiomen Va           4-06.00

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Bailey, A.J.              10 Upper Dublin          37-09.00
2 Boast, Noah               10 North Penn            37-03.00
3 Lyons, Nick               10 Pennridge             35-09.00
4 Robinson, Matt            10 Perkiomen Va          35-03.00
5 Maltz, Justin             11 CB East               34-05.50
6 Wong, John                11 CR North              33-11.00
7 Izzar-Niangane, Abdul     11 Cheltenham            32-01.00
8 McCann, Sean              10 Methacton             30-08.00
9 Teoh, Kyle                10 Neshaminy             28-06.50
10 Tharan, Ryan              10 Plymouth Whi          28-04.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Alexander, Semaj          10 Imhotep Inst              7.42   3
2 Ding, Allen               12 Marple Newto              7.46   3
3 Perks, Evan               10 Penncrest                 7.61   2
4 Jarvis, Luke              10 Lower Merion              7.62   1
5 Ackerman, Luke            10 Bishop Shana              7.87   2
6 O’Brien, Alex             10 Malvern Prep              8.20   1
7 Wang, Charlie             10 Friends’ Cen              8.28   2
8 Shan, George               9 Church Farm               9.70   1
— Abbas-Laminu, Laminu       9 Motivation H               DNS   3
— Biggs, Justin             12 Jenkintown                 DNS   3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Vo, Bryan                  9 Upper Merion             27.59   3
2 Ramirez, Gary             10 Imhotep Inst             27.76   4
3 Sauer, Eric                9 Chichester               28.35   3
4 Blaine-Messan, Nicholas   10 Lower Merion             28.80   4
5 Davidheiser, Darlington   11 Exeter                   28.85   4
6 Davis, Sean               12 Jenkintown               29.40   3
7 Ackerman, Luke            10 Bishop Shana             29.51   2
8 Ahmad, Ibraheem            9 Friends’ Cen             30.04   2
9 Almonte, Rowan             9 Malvern Prep             30.44   2
10 Harris, Ryley             10 Interboro                35.18   1
— Savage, Nasir             11 Motivation H               DNS   4
— Alliston, Darel           10 Archbishop C               DNS   3
— Deng, Wenjia              12 Church Farm                DNS   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Stanley, Austin            9 Radnor                 1:03.78   4
2 Greaves, Devon             9 Malvern Prep           1:04.26   4
3 Klein, Lucas               9 Friends’ Cen           1:04.67   4
4 Green, Damir              10 Imhotep Inst           1:05.23   4
5 Morrice, Camilo            9 Bishop Shana           1:05.58   3
6 Furlow, Nate               9 Chichester             1:05.83   3
7 Schaefer, Charlie         11 Delaware Cou           1:06.38   3
8 Palish, Max                9 Lower Merion           1:06.68   3
9 Roberts, Murphy            9 Penncrest              1:11.63   1
10 Welsh, Jacob               9 Interboro              1:12.13   1
11 Wolfgang, Brandon          9 The Haverfor           1:12.48   2
12 Kerr, Dominic              9 Upper Merion           1:12.70   2
— Smith, Riley              10 Jenkintown                 DNS   2
— Lowrey, Jacy              10 Church Farm                DNS   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Inigo              11 Westtown Sch           2:23.91
2 Weiss, Ethan               9 Wissahickon            2:24.93
3 Levitties, Nathan         10 Friends’ Cen           2:26.43
4 Kolimago, James           10 Bishop Shana           2:29.02
5 Tassone, Kyle             10 Harriton               2:30.60
6 Senackerib, Josh           9 Penncrest              2:31.91
7 Harvey, Ethan             12 Delaware Cou           2:34.18
8 Geer, Travis              10 Jenkintown             2:36.52
9 Jung, Phillip              9 Upper Merion           2:37.56
10 Scauzzo, Vincent           9 The Haverfor           2:38.24
11 Manin, Ethan               9 Lower Merion           2:40.95
12 McGroary, Matthew         10 Archbishop C           2:41.12
13 Mankowski, Jonathon        9 Malvern Prep           3:13.67
14 Huang, Leonardo           10 Interboro              3:13.76

Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Ruth, Zach                11 Exeter                 5:09.18
2 Chaiken, Josh              9 Wissahickon            5:15.56
3 Wagner, Patrick           10 Jenkintown             5:16.50
4 Schubert, Joseph          10 Bishop Shana           5:18.74
5 Bloomer, Casey            10 Marple Newto           5:19.02
6 Winslow, Leyton            9 The Haverfor           5:19.64
7 Levy, Justin              11 Upper Merion           5:35.51
8 Patane, Robby             10 Penncrest              5:37.73
9 Sponholtz, Michael        10 Archbishop C           5:44.83
10 Moyerman, Michael          9 Friends’ Cen           5:47.78
11 Sun, Carl                 11 Delaware Cou           5:50.68
12 Giordano, John             9 Malvern Prep           6:08.06
— Duran, Nazim               9 Radnor                     DNS

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Lyons, Khyir               9 Wissahickon              10.86
— Mardirosyan, Muheer        9 Marple Newto               DNS

Boys 4×160 Meter Relay 4x160m Division II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Interboro  ‘A’                                      1:30.20   2
2 Harriton  ‘A’                                       1:33.40   1
3 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             1:34.57   1
4 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  1:35.32   2
5 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   1:37.70   2

Boys 4×300 Meter Relay 4x320m Division II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  3:06.18   2
2 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      3:17.37   2
3 Radnor  ‘A’                                         3:20.41   2
4 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                3:27.02   2
5 Interboro  ‘A’                                      3:28.83   1
6 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 3:30.45   1
— Church Farm School  ‘A’                                 DNS   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Harriton  ‘A’                                       9:33.36
2 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      9:59.80
3 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                9:59.99
4 Exeter  ‘A’                                        10:06.65
5 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                   10:11.77
6 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  10:15.10
7 Interboro  ‘A’                                     10:23.13

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1440m Division II
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 3:57.05
2 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   4:10.65
3 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    4:11.68
4 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      4:13.77
5 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   4:27.89
6 Radnor  ‘A’                                         4:33.22

Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Shieh, Kyle                9 Radnor                 5-00.00
2 Missan, Joseph             9 Marple Newto           4-06.00

Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 DeCecco, Angelo           12 Wissahickon           36-05.00
2 Baldeosigh, Anthony       11 Church Farm           33-10.50
3 Macon, Nicholas           10 Bishop Shana          33-08.00
4 Hubba, Will               10 Radnor                30-08.50
5 Eldabbas, Danny           10 Marple Newto          25-10.00
6 Hollis, Abraham           10 Lower Merion          25-06.50
7 Bower, Jacob               9 Friends’ Cen          23-02.00
— Weah, Eric                12 Chichester                 DNS
— Green, Marcus             12 Penncrest                  DNS

Glen Mills 1/20 Div 2

TFCAofGP Meet #6 – 1/20/2018
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Abbas-Laminu, Laminu      10 Motivation H              7.34q  3
2 Saydee, Edward            11 Penn Charter              7.38q  4
3 Paulk, Armonte            12 Hill-Freedma              7.42q  5
4 Abu, Alfred               11 Msgr Bonner               7.49q  6
5 Jordan-Gordon, Tadhjae    12 Interboro                 7.50q  4
6 Coston, Sameer            12 Episcopal Ac              7.59q  1
7 Gentile, Robert           11 Springside C              7.65q  6
8 Williams, Shaquille       11 Imhotep Inst              7.66q  2
9 Wakil, Gabriel            11 Upper Morela              7.67q  2
10 Rollin, Donmir            12 Science Lead              7.70q  3
11 Shaw, Tymir               10 Mastery Char              7.75q  5
12 Freeman, Gregory           9 The Promise               7.77q  3
13 Carter, Jaydin            12 Exeter                    7.85   1
14 Vloedman, Anders          12 Radnor                    7.86   6
15 Covert, Michael           11 WC Rustin                 7.89   3
16 Wilson, Tramell           11 Bishop McDev              7.94   4
16 Rogers, Gabriel           11 Jenkintown                7.94   3
18 Hall, Tahaar              11 Neumann Gore              7.95   1
18 Flancer, Matt             11 Wissahickon               7.95   5
20 Lombardi, Louis            9 Twin Valley               8.02   2
21 Ruiz, Dominic              9 Glen Mills S              8.08   1
22 Santiago, Sebastian       11 Church Farm               8.10   2
22 Missan, Joseph            10 Marple Newto              8.10   4
24 Mitchell, Rodney          12 Swenson Arts              8.22   5
25 Haynesworth, Freddie       9 Conwell-Egan              8.26   6
26 lewis, tarus              10 Franklin Hig              8.35   2
27 Stewart, Zafir            11 Overbrook                 8.45   4
28 Hayes, Gregory            10 West Catholi              8.46   6
29 Crokett, Derek             9 Sun Valley                8.69   5
30 Bey Jr., Raheem            9 Martin Luthe              8.75   1
30 O’Meara, Steve            11 Malvern Prep              8.75   4
32 Eichman, John              9 Academy Park              9.35   3
33 Buenaventura, Gentil       9 Chichester                9.44   2

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Abbas-Laminu, Laminu      10 Motivation H              7.17   1
2 Paulk, Armonte            12 Hill-Freedma              7.22   1
3 Saydee, Edward            11 Penn Charter              7.33   1
4 Gentile, Robert           11 Springside C              7.47   2
5 Jordan-Gordon, Tadhjae    12 Interboro                 7.51   1
6 Coston, Sameer            12 Episcopal Ac              7.52   1
7 Williams, Shaquille       11 Imhotep Inst              7.58   2
8 Rollin, Donmir            12 Science Lead              7.59   2
9 Shaw, Tymir               10 Mastery Char              7.63   2
10 Wakil, Gabriel            11 Upper Morela              7.65   2
11 Freeman, Gregory           9 The Promise               7.71   2
12 Abu, Alfred               11 Msgr Bonner               7.93   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Byrd, Tyler               11 Bishop McDev             23.54   7
2 Smith, Kieran             12 Penn Charter             24.26   6
3 Brown, Dominick           11 Chichester               24.42   7
4 Cooper, Akeem             12 Imhotep Inst             24.43   7
5 Savage, Nasir             11 Motivation H             24.79   7  24.783
6 Francis, Tyler            11 Malvern Prep             24.79   6  24.786
7 Lucas, Lamont             12 The Haverfor             24.91   7
8 McCoun, Christopher       12 Episcopal Ac             25.13   5
9 Mardirosyan, Muheer       10 Marple Newto             25.24   5
10 Foster, Keynaz            11 Glen Mills S             25.34   4
11 Cantos, Brendan           12 Wissahickon              25.45   4
12 Rogers, Kyle              12 Academy Park             25.52   5
13 DeeLee, Tre               10 Neumann Gore             25.59   4
14 Mullen, Ciaran            12 Upper Morela             25.67   6
15 Short, Jack               11 Twin Valley              25.73   3
16 Freas, Kevin               9 WC Rustin                25.88   6
17 Minning, Louis            10 Radnor                   25.92   3
18 williams, derreck         11 Franklin Hig             25.95   5
19 Carter, David             10 The Promise              26.07   2
20 O’Brien, Tim              10 Msgr Bonner              26.10   4
21 Johnson, Myles            11 Engineering              26.35   5
22 Chapman, Ben              11 Springfield (M)          26.81   2
23 John, Johnson             10 Jenkintown               27.17   3
24 Choi, John                10 Penncrest                27.19   3
25 Hall, Jharuk              12 Science Lead             27.34   2
26 Rabuttino, Dakota         10 West Catholi             27.55   1
27 Ogram, Stephen            10 Sun Valley               28.24   3
28 Gaddy, Isaiah             10 Overbrook                28.46   1
29 Reiner, Lucas              9 Harriton                 28.81   1
30 Smith, Chris              11 Springfield (D)          28.86   2
31 Najar, Kamal              10 Church Farm              29.46   2
32 Scott, Kamir              12 Hill-Freedma             33.05   4
33 Murphy, Ryan               9 Exeter                   33.20   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Wright, Rahsheed          12 Wissahickon              53.62  10
2 Bush, Jack                11 Episcopal Ac             53.84   9
3 Hurst, Connor             12 Upper Morela             53.91  10
4 Laforest, Guillaume        9 The Haverfor             54.05  10
5 Costner, Calvin           11 The Haverfor             54.77  10
6 Barkann, Matt             12 Penn Charter             54.94  10
7 Zeh, Ethan                11 Radnor                   55.00   8
8 Bouie, Tre’Sean           11 Neumann Gore             55.01   9
9 Piscitelli, Jeff          12 Marple Newto             55.22   9
10 Boyle, Kevin              12 Malvern Prep             55.31   9
11 Corinaldi, RaAr           10 Hill-Freedma             55.89   7
12 Zimmerman, Chris          11 Episcopal Ac             56.31   8
13 Wilson, Robert            10 Wissahickon              56.46   7
14 Eka, Enoobong              9 Msgr Bonner              57.32   6
15 Cassidy, Ryan             12 Sun Valley               57.61   6
16 Johnson, Shamar           11 Glen Mills S             57.63   8
17 Robinson, Abdullah        12 Glen Mills S             58.25   3
18 Hager, Marvin             12 WC Rustin                58.29   8
19 Thomas, Immanuel          12 Upper Morela             58.35   9
20 Schnyder, Owen             9 Penncrest                58.78   6
21 Pedowitz, Nate            11 Harriton                 58.78   1
22 Coronel, Nick              9 Marple Newto             58.80   7
23 Gallen, Drew               9 WC Rustin                58.83   7
24 Parsons, Asaad            11 Science Lead             59.24   3
25 Bass, Tyrell              12 The Promise            1:00.32   3
26 Lomax-osaghae, Amir       12 Science Lead           1:00.39   4
27 Klein, Lucas              10 Friends’ Cen           1:00.39   3
28 Malone, Pat               11 Malvern Prep           1:00.80   2
29 Peterson, Vyshonne        12 Mastery Char           1:00.91   3
30 Lawler, Conner             9 Twin Valley            1:00.95   4
31 Sweeton, Jonathan         10 Exeter                 1:00.96   3
32 Furlow, Nate              10 Chichester             1:00.98   6
33 Dacey, Patrick            12 Bishop Shana           1:01.19   4
34 Pandur, Hayden            10 Chichester             1:01.53   3
35 Adebamge, Akinyele         9 Lower Merion           1:01.99   7
36 Abahazy, Jason            10 Penncrest              1:02.38   5
37 Hutchinson, Cole          10 Springfield (M)        1:02.48   1
38 Keeys, Calvin              9 Academy Park           1:02.56   2
39 Kwaali, Freeman Allen     12 Martin Luthe           1:02.82   5
40 Gottesman, Jacob          10 Lower Merion           1:03.01   6
41 Elliott, Mekhi            10 Imhotep Inst           1:03.59   2
42 Louis-jacque, Sterlin     11 Simon Gratz            1:03.63   2
43 Washington, Rodney        10 West Catholi           1:03.65   2
44 Dabonka, Donovan          12 Church Farm            1:05.04   2
45 Layton, Mason             11 Twin Valley            1:05.47   3
46 Rodgers, Charles          11 Engineering            1:06.28   5
47 Gbor, Patce               11 West Catholi           1:06.62   1
48 Walsh, Colin               9 Springfield (M)        1:07.92   1
49 Lukens, Henry              9 Bishop Shana           1:07.95   4
50 DeVoue, David             12 Overbrook              1:11.57   1
51 Mitchell, Josh             9 Academy Park           1:18.37   1
52 Johnson, Alfonso          12 The Promise            1:25.30   5
— Alexander, Semaj          11 Imhotep Inst                DQ   2  Cut in early

Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Yasin-Spann, Saabir       11 Overbrook              2:06.38   2
2 Maiale, Matt              12 Wissahickon            2:06.75   2
3 Ruth, Zach                12 Exeter                 2:09.06   2
4 Coll, Shane               11 Upper Morela           2:09.39   2
5 Theveny, Patrick          10 Penncrest              2:10.55   2
6 Kelly, Justin             12 Sun Valley             2:12.66   2
7 Kartsonis, Sam            10 Harriton               2:13.81   2
8 Smith, Ben                12 Marple Newto           2:16.02   2
9 Davis, John               11 Penn Charter           2:18.64   2
10 Bradford, Kevin           10 Glen Mills S           2:21.47   1
11 Breslin, Mike             11 Springfield (D)        2:22.42   1
12 Meincke, Nolan             9 Twin Valley            2:22.50   1
13 Johnson, Austin           11 Church Farm            2:22.93   1
14 Latney, Christian         11 The Promise            2:23.64   2
15 Gelaye, Thomas             9 Engineering            2:23.69   2
16 Murray, Branden            9 Msgr Bonner            2:26.78   2
17 Hussen, Awet              11 Motivation H           2:28.58   1
18 Collins, Marquez          12 Hill-Freedma           2:29.08   1
19 Reid, Caelen               9 Bishop Shana           2:30.15   1
20 Miles, Matt               10 Springside C           2:30.21   1
21 Bai, Michael              10 Episcopal Ac           2:30.36   1
22 Moyerman, Michael         10 Friends’ Cen           2:30.97   2
23 Wooten, Takiem            12 Franklin Hig           2:31.15   1
24 Sherry, David             11 Chichester             2:37.30   1
25 Anderson-Browne, Kumassi   9 Martin Luthe           2:45.57   1
26 Douglas, Teddy             9 Lower Merion           3:07.71   1
27 Mankowski, Jonathon       10 Malvern Prep           3:08.51   1
28 Davis, Savion             11 Imhotep Inst           3:24.84   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Hoyer, Ben                12 Wissahickon            4:47.22   2
2 Brown, Frank              10 Radnor                 4:47.62   2
3 Leininger, Jack            9 Springside C           4:55.10   2
4 Stewart, Christopher      11 Upper Morela           4:56.39   2
5 Smolenski, Shane          12 Harriton               4:58.10   2
6 Harris, Cinque            12 Science Lead           5:01.94   2
7 McDonnell, Alex           12 Friends’ Cen           5:02.81   2
8 Dykes, William            11 Sun Valley             5:08.01   1
9 Capella, Jeremy           11 Conwell-Egan           5:08.55   1
10 Gillespie, Drew            9 Penn Charter           5:11.92   1
11 Mengoni, Leon             12 Springfield (M)        5:12.73   1
12 Hill, Trey                11 Twin Valley            5:12.78   2
13 McGarrity, Brian           9 Msgr Bonner            5:12.94   2
14 Thomas, Viraj              9 Springfield (D)        5:15.74   2
15 Badume, Meless            10 Engineering            5:16.12   1
16 Brooks, Lamont            10 Overbrook              5:17.56   1
17 Winkley, Blake            11 WC Rustin              5:18.21   2
18 Kolimago, James           11 Bishop Shana           5:19.78   1
19 Geer, Travis              11 Jenkintown             5:24.13   1
20 Tracy, Connor             11 The Haverfor           5:27.68   2
21 Ritchie, David            12 Marple Newto           5:30.39   1
22 Kelly, Patrick            10 Penncrest              5:31.59   1
23 Giordano, John            10 Malvern Prep           5:51.77   1
24 Green, Derodja            10 Simon Gratz            5:55.25   1
25 Fowier, Jahsire            9 Imhotep Inst           6:41.66   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Servis, Dylan             11 Twin Valley            9:20.56
2 Harris, Jacob             12 Harriton               9:59.84
3 Ruffner, Caymus           10 Wissahickon           10:04.84
4 Senackerib, Josh          10 Penncrest             10:05.65
5 Geer, Carter               9 Jenkintown            10:05.77
6 Murphy, Kyle              12 Upper Morela          10:11.68
7 Van Der Loo, Michael      12 Marple Newto          10:26.44
8 Rosin, Andrew              9 Radnor                10:26.91
9 Bhagat, Vijay             12 WC Rustin             10:29.17
10 Rendon, Colin             10 Springfield (D)       10:54.49
11 Guardiola, Jack           10 Malvern Prep          11:00.80
12 Levitties, Nathan         11 Friends’ Cen          11:05.09
13 Segool, Austin            12 Sun Valley            11:19.30

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kromah, Lansana           11 Overbrook                 9.15q  1
2 Blake, Akeel              10 Penn Charter              9.18q  1
3 Moore, Tajah              10 Bishop McDev              9.57q  3
4 Meyer, Trevor             10 Springside C              9.80q  2
5 Pannapacker, Stone        12 Upper Morela              9.87q  3
6 Holmes, Ronald            10 Neumann Gore             10.04q  2
7 Sousa, Marcus             10 Swenson Arts             10.32   2
8 Mills, Kevin              10 Penncrest                10.35   2
9 Guan, Xinwen              12 Twin Valley              10.55   1
10 Else, Tamrick              9 Lower Merion             11.11   1
11 Manley, David             11 Academy Park             11.33   2
12 richardson, charles       11 Franklin Hig             11.50   3

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Holmes, Ronald            10 Neumann Gore              9.01
2 Kromah, Lansana           11 Overbrook                 9.04
3 Blake, Akeel              10 Penn Charter              9.45
4 Moore, Tajah              10 Bishop McDev              9.49
5 Meyer, Trevor             10 Springside C              9.81
6 Pannapacker, Stone        12 Upper Morela              9.84

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             1:38.73   4
2 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  1:39.36   4
3 Hill-Freedman World Academy  ‘A’                    1:41.89   3
4 Mastery Charter Schools – Pick  ‘A’                 1:45.04   2
5 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   1:45.62   2
6 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                   1:45.80   3
7 Radnor  ‘A’                                         1:46.80   3
8 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  1:47.09   2
9 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  ‘A’                 1:47.55   3
10 Franklin High School  ‘A’                           1:48.01   2
11 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                      1:50.58   1
12 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      1:51.21   1
13 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:52.51   3
14 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 1:54.96   2
15 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             1:56.37   4
16 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    1:56.81   1
17 Interboro  ‘A’                                      2:08.01   1
— Engineering & Science  ‘A’                               DQ   1  Athlete Doubled
— Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                      DQ   1  Athlete Doubled

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    3:46.47   2
2 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             3:58.73   2
3 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          3:59.39   1
4 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                4:06.49   2
5 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                                4:09.18   2
6 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  4:09.30   1
7 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              4:10.42   1
8 Radnor  ‘A’                                         4:27.46   2
9 West Catholic  ‘A’                                  5:01.23   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                8:57.67
2 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                     9:03.13
3 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    9:07.48
4 Radnor  ‘A’                                         9:08.35
5 Springfield (Delco)  ‘A’                            9:13.67
6 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    9:20.69
7 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      9:34.88
8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                 10:16.57
9 Interboro  ‘A’                                     10:40.10
10 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                10:44.48
11 Exeter  ‘A’                                        11:12.34
— Harriton  ‘A’                                            DQ   Lane Violation
— The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                       DQ   Lap Short

Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Gabor, Patrick            11 Penn Charter           6-00.00
2 James, Alex               12 Franklin Hig          J6-00.00
3 Amey, Jared               12 Twin Valley            5-04.00
4 McCaslin, Patrick          9 Springfield (M)        5-02.00
5 Quinn, Mason              11 Marple Newto           5-00.00
6 O’Donnell, Ryan           10 Penncrest             J5-00.00
7 Shaak, Michael            12 Malvern Prep          J5-00.00
7 Convery, Aidan            11 Penncrest             J5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Mullen, Micheal           12 Bishop Shana          14-02.00
2 Puz, Andrew               12 Bishop Shana          13-00.00
3 Gallagher, Christian      12 Penncrest             12-00.00
4 Delisle, Nick             12 Marple Newto          10-06.00
5 Sumner, Sam               10 WC Rustin              9-00.00
6 Oates, Sean               12 Malvern Prep          J9-00.00
7 Pieroni, Adam             11 Wissahickon            8-00.00
— Joo, Kevin                11 Wissahickon                 NH

Boys Triple Jump Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Ahmir            12 Wissahickon           48-05.75
2 Rosenberger, Ryan          9 Malvern Prep          39-08.50
3 Love, Kyle                 9 Msgr Bonner           37-02.75
4 Whitlatch, Gavin          11 Twin Valley           35-10.50
5 Hua, Phillip              12 Springfield (D)       32-06.50
6 Mulcahy, Christopher      10 Church Farm           31-11.00
— Watson, Enoch             10 Academy Park              FOUL
— anderson, amir            11 Franklin Hig              FOUL
— Perks, Evan               11 Penncrest                 FOUL

Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Murray, Matthew           12 Bishop Shana          50-00.00
2 Arndt, Matt               12 Penncrest             46-07.50
3 Francis, Quameer          12 Conwell-Egan          44-02.50
4 Basiura, Joe              12 Malvern Prep          43-01.00
5 Smith, Justin             10 Glen Mills S          42-08.00
6 Nicastro, Casey           12 Penn Charter          41-04.00
7 McGinnis, Shawn           12 Twin Valley           38-05.00
8 Smith, Andy               12 Exeter                38-04.00
9 Williams, Terrence        12 Neumann Gore          37-11.00
10 Taylor, George            12 Simon Gratz           37-10.00
11 Adele, Chilekasi          10 Msgr Bonner           35-01.00
12 warren, Jared             11 Bishop McDev          34-06.50
13 Allen, Nick               10 Springfield (D)       34-04.50
14 Tran, Duy                 10 Bishop McDev          34-03.00
15 Schnieder, Nick              Springfield (D)       33-03.50
16 Bullock, Daniel           12 Radnor                31-05.00
17 Palazzo, Rocco            10 Penn Charter          30-08.00
18 Au, Luke                  11 Radnor                29-09.00
18 Hurst, Logan              11 Upper Morela          29-09.00
20 Chimicles, Nick           11 The Haverfor          29-04.00
21 Kim, William              12 Conwell-Egan          28-09.00
22 Kellogg, Jack             10 Penncrest             28-02.00
23 Hayton, Pierce            10 Friends’ Cen          25-10.00
24 Sumpter, Nathan            9 Church Farm           24-09.00
— Sadler, Mekhi             12 Glen Mills S              FOUL

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Div II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 1:46.44   3
2 Exeter  ‘A’                                         1:46.71   3
3 Neumann Goretti  ‘A’                                1:47.28   3
4 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    1:48.16   2
5 Motivation High School  ‘A’                         1:50.98   3
6 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          1:52.23   1
7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  1:53.18   3
8 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  1:53.72   2
9 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   1:53.73   2
10 Springfield (Delco)  ‘A’                            1:54.91   3
11 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                1:55.01   2
12 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:55.24   1
13 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    1:57.11   1
14 Radnor  ‘A’                                         1:59.18   2
15 Interboro  ‘A’                                      2:00.15   1
16 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      2:02.85   1
17 Mastery Charter Schools – Pick  ‘A’                 2:04.55   2

Glen Mills 1/20 Div 1

TFCAofGP Meet #6 – 1/20/2018
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dorwil, Edner             12 George Washi              7.35q  3
2 Bergstresser, Marshall    11 Owen J. Robe              7.63q  1
3 Harris, Rob               12 Bensalem                  7.65q  1
4 Nash, Christian           11 Cheltenham                7.76q  3
5 Roller, Joe               10 William Tenn              7.79q  2
6 Macklin, Brandon          11 LaSalle Coll              7.91q  2
7 Cipriano, Andrew          12 CB East                   8.32   3
8 Moore, Shakir             11 Neshaminy                 8.33   2
9 Glennon, Jake             12 Dtown West                8.55   2
10 Coleman, Israel           11 Plymouth Whi              8.76   3
11 Foltz, Markus             10 Garnet Valle             11.04   3

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dorwil, Edner             12 George Washi              7.23
2 Macklin, Brandon          11 LaSalle Coll              7.25
3 Bergstresser, Marshall    11 Owen J. Robe              7.56
4 Nash, Christian           11 Cheltenham                7.63
5 Harris, Rob               12 Bensalem                  7.68
6 Roller, Joe               10 William Tenn              7.70

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Ventnor, Jaiden           12 Bensalem                 23.95   3
2 Montminy, A.J.            12 William Tenn             23.98   3
3 Kennedy, Cameron          11 Garnet Valle             25.40   2
4 Ryu, Josh                 11 Hatboro Hors             25.57   3
5 Marasco, Joey             10 Dtown West               25.96   2
6 Jackson, Isaiah           11 George Washi             26.35   1
7 jones, tristan            11 Plymouth Whi             26.57   3
8 Washington, Xavier         9 Abington                 26.89   2
9 McConnell, Samuel         10 Haverford To             27.01   2
10 Mattia, Matt               9 LaSalle Coll             27.26   3
11 Ulrick, Scotty            11 CR South                 27.43   1
12 Xu, Samuel                11 Cheltenham               28.31   2
13 Connelly, Kevin           10 Souderton Ar             28.44   1
14 Schafer, Michael           9 Saint Joseph             29.18   1
15 Elgart, Myles             11 CR North                 31.28   1
16 Myers, Blaze              10 Boyertown                33.46   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Linares, Javier           12 Pennsbury                52.64   6
2 Johnson, Trenu            12 CR South                 52.68   6
3 Ochs, Collin              11 CR South                 53.20   6
4 Champagne, Jon            12 Bensalem                 54.23   6
5 Baumgarten, Michael       12 Father Judge             54.45   6
6 O’Connell, Jared          11 Bensalem                 55.17   5
7 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                  55.35   4
8 Turner, Jason             10 Pennsbury                55.45   5
9 Beale, Cameron            12 Garnet Valle             55.68   5
10 Zeiger, Jared             11 Haverford To             56.63   3
11 Martin, Alexander         10 Abington                 56.85   5
12 Tripline Jr., Darrell     10 Father Judge             57.72   5
13 Smith, Tucker             11 CR North                 57.83   4
14 Ringers, Jake             12 William Tenn             58.11   3
15 Russell, Kyle             11 Souderton Ar             58.93   4
16 Greve, Tommy              11 Souderton Ar             59.32   3
17 Gillard, Sean             10 Haverford To           1:00.31   2
18 Christofas, Matt          10 William Tenn           1:00.39   3
19 Bley, Sam                 11 Neshaminy              1:00.66   3
20 Dworak, Stan               9 Pennridge              1:00.92   3
21 Moreau, Aidan              9 Saint Joseph           1:01.37   4
22 Busch, Dan                12 Neshaminy              1:02.34   2
23 Williams, Trevon          10 George Washi           1:02.49   1
24 Ansah, Edmond             10 George Washi           1:02.80   1
25 Sullivan, Andrew          11 CR North               1:03.17   2
26 Repa, Stephen             10 Boyertown              1:04.30   2
27 Esterkin, Dan             11 LaSalle Coll           1:04.56   1
28 Hankee, Ryan              11 Saint Joseph           1:04.76   2
29 Wright, Liam              11 LaSalle Coll           1:05.30   2
30 Marwaha, Chirag            9 Dtown West             1:07.07   1
31 Marshall, Roscoe          12 Cheltenham             1:09.08   1
32 Chin, Marco               10 Plymouth Whi           1:11.26   2
33 Shah, Abhi                 9 Dtown West             1:17.56   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Endy, Josh                12 Boyertown              2:03.44   2
2 Tomov, Aiden              11 Haverford To           2:06.37   2
3 Ricchini, Gavin           12 CR South               2:06.98   2
4 Bacchus, Zak              12 Bensalem               2:09.13   2
5 Mink, Thomas              12 Pennsbury              2:11.15   2
6 Nolan, Ethan              11 Neshaminy              2:15.58   2
7 Ruggieri, Michael         10 Abington               2:18.27   1
8 silverman, caleb           9 Plymouth Whi           2:19.58   2
9 Robinson, Aidan           11 Garnet Valle           2:20.79   2
10 Hafiz, Abdul              11 Upper Darby            2:21.27   2
11 Murphy, Marcus            10 Saint Joseph           2:23.20   1
12 Curran, Shane              9 Father Judge           2:25.51   1
13 Ball, Maxwell             12 George Washi           2:29.92   1
14 Brodish, Jack             11 CB East                2:31.77   1
15 Johnson, Nishawn           9 Chester                2:32.81   1
16 Donahue, Owen              9 LaSalle Coll           2:35.52   1
17 West, Matthew              9 Hatboro Hors           2:35.74   1
18 Handwerk, Adam            11 Souderton Ar           2:39.16   1
19 Roth, Jake                10 Dtown East             2:40.15   1
20 Glancey, Ryan              9 Dtown West             3:15.84   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Sauer, Aidan              12 Pennsbury              4:42.61   2
2 McComb, Christian         10 Boyertown              4:45.12   2
3 Rodriguez, Kevin          12 Bensalem               4:50.30   2
4 Duff, Brendan             10 Plymouth Whi           4:52.29   2
5 Zila, Owen                12 CB East                5:00.41   2
6 Comber, Devon              9 Hatboro Hors           5:02.26   2
7 Goldman, Shane            10 CR South               5:04.68   2
8 Morrales, Nic              9 Souderton Ar           5:14.44   1
9 O’Connell, Pat            12 Neshaminy              5:15.11   1
10 Nolan, Caleb              11 Haverford To           5:17.57   2
11 Yochum, Rob                9 Pennridge              5:27.74   1
12 Robak, Dylan              12 Saint Joseph           5:28.52   2
13 Scharnikow, Aidan          9 Abington               5:30.80   1
14 Seely, Connor              9 Father Judge           5:33.55   1
15 Atonal-valera, Israel     10 William Tenn           5:40.30   1
16 Nainan, Rohan             12 George Washi           6:00.82   1
17 Mathis, Stephen           10 Dtown East             6:06.67   1
18 Kummeth, Jeff              9 Garnet Valle           6:07.34   1
19 Jarman, Zack              12 Dtown West             6:13.44   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Kutney, Kyle              11 CR South               9:28.71
2 Rahill, Sean              12 William Tenn           9:33.86
3 Derafelo, Dominic         12 Boyertown              9:46.26
4 Hontz, Kyle               11 Hatboro Hors           9:48.67
5 Fitch, Jason              12 Neshaminy              9:51.96
6 Walheim, Brian            11 Haverford To          10:14.92
7 Pratt, Justin             12 Bensalem              10:35.60
8 Reiche, Kellen            11 LaSalle Coll          10:38.46
9 Garcia, Jacob             10 Saint Joseph          10:39.82
10 Bhuiyan, Nitharul         12 Upper Darby           10:40.65
11 Marston, Will             10 CB East               10:42.92
12 Rymer, Declan              9 Dtown West            10:46.42
13 Murcar, Conor             11 Abington              11:22.97
14 Millman, Blake            12 Pennsbury             11:24.14

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ayambem, Tawo             11 Dtown West                9.36q  1
2 Heese, Ryan               12 CR North                  9.69q  2
3 Wang, Evan                10 LaSalle Coll              9.74q  1
4 Benson, Miles             10 Abington                 10.32q  2
5 Farrior, Jared            10 CB East                  10.37q  2
6 Sosinsky, Jacob            9 Garnet Valle             10.49q  2
7 Paul, Josh                10 Pennsbury                10.81   1
8 Johnson, Xavier           12 Dtown East               10.88   2
9 Mc Cabe, Conor            11 Saint Joseph             11.39   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ayambem, Tawo             11 Dtown West                9.15
2 Heese, Ryan               12 CR North                  9.66
3 Benson, Miles             10 Abington                  9.99
4 Farrior, Jared            10 CB East                  10.29
5 Wang, Evan                10 LaSalle Coll             10.30
6 Paul, Josh                10 Pennsbury                10.52

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:40.23   3
2 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          1:40.24   3
3 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             1:41.74   2
4 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:41.93   3
5 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      1:41.94   3
6 Central  ‘A’                                        1:42.15   1
7 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      1:43.15   3
8 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:44.38   1
9 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:48.42   2
10 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:49.73   1
11 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:49.79   1
12 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:50.01   1
13 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            1:52.83   2
14 Abington  ‘A’                                       1:53.31   2
15 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      2:00.84   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               3:41.12   3
2 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      3:42.69   3
3 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:42.90   3
4 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:47.03   3
5 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:50.40   2
6 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            3:51.90   2
7 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:53.02   2
8 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    3:58.91   1
9 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       4:00.93   2
10 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      4:08.44   1
11 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      4:09.63   2
12 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             4:09.87   1
13 Abington  ‘A’                                       4:18.30   3
14 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      4:19.66   1
15 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   4:22.61   1
16 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:26.76   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Chester  ‘A’                                        8:40.63
2 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      8:51.02
3 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       8:57.79
4 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               8:59.25
5 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             9:00.54
6 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:01.24
7 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            9:02.98
8 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:14.78
9 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      9:16.95
10 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 9:20.71
11 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               9:49.68
12 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    9:56.94
13 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                    10:03.95
14 William Tennent  ‘A’                               10:28.08
15 Harry S Truman  ‘A’                                10:28.32
16 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     10:32.52
17 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                           10:33.53
18 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            10:35.07
19 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 11:22.72

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Squadrito, Jonathon       12 LaSalle Coll           6-02.00
2 Christie, Tommy            9 LaSalle Coll           6-00.00
3 Lewis, Matthew            12 Pennsbury              5-10.00
4 Mihalic, Jake             11 CR South               5-08.00
5 LaFosse, Josiah           12 Abington              J5-08.00
6 Armstrong, Liam           10 Father Judge          J5-08.00
7 Ortner, Ethan             10 Dtown East             5-06.00
8 Pacholarz, Matt           10 CB East                5-02.00
— Reid, Maurice             11 Pennsbury                   NH
— Dietz, Brian              12 Father Judge                NH
— Patton, Patrick           10 Pennridge                   NH

Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Showmaker, Randy          12 William Tenn          13-00.00
2 Dean, Dan                 10 Neshaminy            J13-00.00
3 Segal, Justin             11 CR South              12-06.00
4 Ritchie, Isaiah           12 Saint Joseph          12-00.00
5 Canale, Jake              12 Owen J. Robe          11-06.00
6 Kim, Chan                 11 CR North              11-00.00
7 Clancy, Sean              10 CR North              10-06.00
8 Da Cruz, Max              10 CB East               10-00.00
9 Da Cruz, Alex             10 CB East              J10-00.00
10 Rawson, Ben               11 LaSalle Coll         J10-00.00
11 Bellino, Trevor           11 Boyertown              9-06.00
— DeCicco, Robert           10 Garnet Valle                NH
— Bailey, Antonio           11 Bensalem                    NH
— McAndrew, Christian       10 Bensalem                    NH
— Mansfield, Alexander      10 Plymouth Whi                NH

Boys Triple Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy             41-05.75
2 Coleman, Jaren            12 Pennsbury             41-00.50
3 Brach, Michael            11 Bensalem              38-11.00
4 Brown, Khalil             11 Dtown East            37-11.25
5 Pavlovsky, Danny          12 CR South              37-07.75
6 Moffett, Michael          11 Haverford To          37-02.00
7 Cole, Donald              11 George Washi          36-03.50
8 McDonnell, Luke           12 CB East               36-01.00
9 Foy, Daniel               10 Father Judge          35-04.00
10 Hopkins, Tyshawn          12 Pennridge             35-02.00
11 Ewing, Kollin              9 LaSalle Coll          32-11.00
12 Kwon, Eugene              10 Dtown West            32-00.50
13 O’Keefe, Chris            11 Hatboro Hors          26-06.50

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Anturase, Joshua          12 Pennsbury             45-05.50
2 Jia, Kyle                 11 Souderton Ar          44-05.50
3 Carty, Cameron            12 Cheltenham            40-04.50
4 Voss, William             12 Dtown East            39-06.00
5 Horn, Alexander           10 Abington              38-11.00
6 Stuetz, Matthew           12 Boyertown             38-09.00
7 Johnson, Chad             12 Cheltenham            37-06.50
8 Harewood, Lance           11 CR South              37-05.50
9 Myers, Tyler              10 Pennridge             36-07.50
10 Murray, Nick              12 Father Judge          35-10.50
11 Bommentre, Albert James    9 Saint Joseph          35-02.00
12 Farrell, David            11 Harry S Trum          34-04.50
13 Sosa, Jhon                12 Garnet Valle          33-05.00
14 Bershstein, George        11 CB East               33-03.00
15 Maltz, Justin             12 CB East               33-02.00
16 Clancy, Jack              12 Haverford To          32-01.50
17 Hammond, Ryan             11 Dtown West            32-00.50
18 Rauchut, Max              12 Father Judge          31-11.50
19 Voss, James                9 Dtown East            31-10.00
20 Henry, Justin             11 Upper Darby           31-05.00
21 Walton, George            12 CR South              31-01.50
22 Tans, Eric                10 Haverford To          30-07.50
23 Norton, Matthew           10 Abington              29-03.50
24 Grouke, Shea               9 Pennridge             27-06.00
25 Coletta, Tony             11 Garnet Valle          25-03.00
26 Doulat, Tabrez            11 Upper Darby           21-02.00

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Div I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     1:47.17   1
2 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:47.87   3
3 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 1:48.41   2
4 William Tennent  ‘A’                                1:48.48   3
5 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:49.55   3
6 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:50.87   2
7 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:52.32   2
8 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             1:55.68   1
9 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:55.85   3
10 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   1:55.97   2
11 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:56.05   2
12 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            1:56.36   1
13 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      1:58.75   3
14 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:58.87   1

Lehigh Division 1 2/4

TFCA of GP Meet #8 – 2/4/2017
Division I
Lehigh University
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  6.94  1/28/2000   Keith Davis, Bensalem
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Welde, Mike                  CR North                  7.21qMOC               4
2 Isabella, Paul               Hatboro Hors              7.24qMOC               3
3 Swift, D’Andre               Saint Joseph              7.25qMOC               6
4 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                 7.27qMOC               1
5 Cooperman, Sam               CB East                   7.31qMOC               6
6 Johnson, Gary                Quakertown                7.35qMOC               5
7 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville               7.36qMOC               5
8 Kim, Josh                    Haverford To              7.39qMOC               7
9 Fields, Akeem                Norristown                7.41qMOC               4
10 Ferrentino, Nick             CB West                   7.48q                  3
11 Griffin, Malik               Roman Cathol              7.48q                  6
12 Galante, Joe                 CB South                  7.49q                  5
13 Steed, Basheer               Central                   7.55                   2
14 Calhoun, Justin              Plymouth Whi              7.57                   7
15 Brown, Quaran                DT East                   7.58                   1
16 Gregory, Brandon             Cheltenham                7.60                   5
17 Fabian, Andrew               Conestoga                 7.64                   6
18 Plez, James                  Northeast HS              7.68                   3
19 Mitchell, Will               DT West                   7.68                   1
20 Bussey, Tyrae                North Penn                7.71                   4
21 Gribosh, Zach                Methacton                 7.72                   2
22 Roma, Quinton                Boyertown                 7.72                   6
23 Anderson, Billy              Pennridge                 7.74                   3
24 Heimbach, Evan               Perkiomen Va              7.74                   2
25 Chung, Jason                 Upper Dublin              7.80                   3
26 Cordero, Eric                Pennsbury                 7.86                   5
27 Holland, Troy                LaSalle Coll              7.87                   4
28 Roller, Joe                  William Tenn              7.89                   7
29 Beattie, Stephone            Upper Darby               7.96                   3
30 Pan, Moyukh                  Garnet Valle              8.03                   4
31 DiPietro, Dominic            Souderton Ar              8.07                   2
32 Long, Kyron                  Archbishop R              8.11                   7
33 Ratmansky, Jake              CR South                  8.73                   1
34 Ferhle, Matthew              Father Judge             10.39                   2
— Ventnor, Jaiden              Bensalem                    FS                   1

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  6.94  1/28/2000   Keith Davis, Bensalem
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Swift, D’Andre               Saint Joseph              7.13 SQG               2
2 Welde, Mike                  CR North                  7.16 MOC               2
3 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                 7.17 MOC               2
4 Isabella, Paul               Hatboro Hors              7.22 MOC               2
5 Washington, Jayland          Coatesville               7.31 MOC               1
6 Cooperman, Sam               CB East                   7.36 MOC               2
7 Johnson, Gary                Quakertown                7.38 MOC               2
8 Kim, Josh                    Haverford To              7.39 MOC               1
9 Fields, Akeem                Norristown                7.44 MOC               1
10 Griffin, Malik               Roman Cathol              7.48                   1
11 Ferrentino, Nick             CB West                   7.49                   1
12 Galante, Joe                 CB South                  7.50                   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 22.64  1/30/1998   Keith Davis, Bensalem
23.33  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
24.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Jennings, Jeremy             DT East                  22.86 SQG               6
2 Montgomery, Austin           Norristown               23.00 SQG               6
3 Henning, Michael             Upper Dublin             23.04 SQG               6
4 Bobowicz, Christian          CB West                  23.08 SQG               6
5 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             23.39 MOC               6
6 Orozco, Nico                 Conestoga                23.74 MOC               5
7 Zosulis, Jake                CB East                  23.74 MOC               4
8 Carter, Octavious            LaSalle Coll             23.87 MOC               6
9 Condon, Sean                 CR North                 23.90 MOC               5
10 Cornish, Anthony             Haverford To             23.93 MOC               3
11 Williams, Giovanni           Cheltenham               23.93 MOC               4
12 Miles, Roland                Coatesville              23.95 MOC               5
13 Thompson, Tyler              Pennsbury                24.00 MOC               4
14 Gainer, Terrence             DT West                  24.10                   3
15 Kearsley, Jake               Archbishop R             24.17                   4
16 Cartwright II, Kasseem       North Penn               24.30                   5
17 Bromley, Justin              Garnet Valle             24.31                   5
18 Wiggins, Deshawn             Central                  24.43                   3
19 Smith, Emitt                 Abington                 24.55                   4
20 Griffin, Marcus              Neshaminy                24.64                   3
21 Wright, Kendrick             Roman Cathol             24.67                   5
22 Newman, Josh                 Methacton                24.70                   4
23 Sesher, Michael              Boyertown                24.72                   3
24 Fowler, Marshall             Pennridge                24.95                   2
25 Polk, Jeremiah               Bensalem                 25.06                   2
26 Harlem, Aaron                Upper Darby              25.30                   2
27 Mingledoff, Kenvon           Chester                  25.35                   1
28 Galiczynski, Ryan            Father Judge             25.46                   2
29 Saile, Michael               CB South                 25.52                   2
30 Lambinus, Jake               Quakertown               25.58                   2
31 Plez, James                  Northeast HS             25.80                   1
32 Willis, Gabe                 Owen J. Robe             25.91                   1
33 Park, David                  Hatboro Hors             26.60                   1
34 Sperling, Jason              CR South                 30.61                   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 49.32  2/7/2015    John Lewis, Cheltenham
51.83  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
54.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Vargas-Bines, Brandon        Upper Dublin             51.26 SQG               6
2 Dupell III, Robert           Saint Joseph             51.56 SQG               6
3 Gill, Mitchell               DT East                  52.17 MOC               6
4 Horton, Elgin                North Penn               52.46 MOC               6
5 Cannon Jr, Michael           CB South                 53.28 MOC               5
6 Solomon, David               CR North                 53.33 MOC               5
7 Stanziani, Payton            Boyertown                53.47 MOC               3
8 Langley, Malachi             Chester                  53.51 MOC               6
9 Giles, Darren                Cheltenham               53.57 MOC               5
10 Jones, Max                   Methacton                53.59 MOC               6
11 Knipe, Wyatt                 CB East                  53.67 MOC               4
12 Butler, Koran                Norristown               53.69 MOC               5
13 Faccenda, Jason              Neshaminy                53.77 MOC               4
14 Doucet, Nick                 Souderton Ar             53.90 MOC               3
15 Cassidy, Joe                 Father Judge             53.92 MOC               4
15 Yeatman, Nicholas            Quakertown               53.92 MOC               5
17 Youssaf, Alyan               Conestoga                54.02 MOC               4
18 Champagne, Jon               Bensalem                 54.41                   5
19 Burke, David                 Pennsbury                54.46                   4
20 Bartosik, Josh               Garnet Valle             54.78                   3
21 Haywood, Mickal              Roman Cathol             54.80                   4
22 Thomas, Jordan               Perkiomen Va             55.20                   3
23 Anaya, Chris                 Plymouth Whi             56.30                   2
24 Sywulak, Greg                LaSalle Coll             56.30                   3
25 Wasserman, Jack              Pennridge                56.41                   2
26 Kalitz, Ryan                 Archbishop R             56.74                   2
27 Scott, Axel                  Upper Darby              57.12                   2
28 Brooks, Aaron                Owen J. Robe             57.32                   2
29 Woods, Mike                  William Tenn             57.66                   1
30 Hofer, Lance                 CB West                  57.99                   1
31 Fleming, Rydir               DT West                  58.02                   1
32 Engleton, Luis               CR South                 59.73                   1
33 Cubbage, Amir                Abington                 59.86                   1
34 Taylor, Miles                Central                1:02.47                   1
35 O’Keefe, Chris               Hatboro Hors           1:02.70                   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 1:56.84  2/9/2002    Steve Craig, North Penn
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
2:05.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Claricurzio, Jake            CB West                1:57.35 SQG               3
2 Delisle, Hudson              Quakertown             1:57.68 SQG               3
3 Shahideh, Ata                CB East                1:58.09 SQG               3
4 Eissler, Matt                Pennridge              1:58.32 SQG               3
5 Santiago, Daniel             North Penn             2:00.09 SQG               3
6 Willie, Calvin               Saint Joseph           2:00.43 SQG               3
7 Craig, Christian             William Tenn           2:01.28 MOC               3
8 Sauer, Aidan                 Pennsbury              2:01.52 MOC               3
9 Crosby, Andrew               Cheltenham             2:01.83 MOC               3
10 George, Thayne               CR South               2:03.27 MOC               2
11 Endy, Josh                   Boyertown              2:03.34 MOC               2
12 Johnson, Chris               Plymouth Whi           2:04.23 MOC               2
13 Curry, Lamaj                 Chester                2:04.95 MOC               2
14 Taylor, Matt                 Neshaminy              2:05.13                   2
15 Lee, Luke                    Archbishop R           2:06.61                   2
16 Dewey, Jacob                 DT East                2:07.34                   2
17 Grant, Sean                  LaSalle Coll           2:07.57                   2
18 Clark, Michael               Methacton              2:07.65                   3
19 Ehrgott, Kevin               CR North               2:08.02                   2
20 O’Neill, Jake                DT West                2:08.59                   1
21 Storino, Brendan             Roman Cathol           2:08.92                   1
22 Gartman, Paul                Garnet Valle           2:09.49                   1
23 Quinn, Brendan               Hatboro Hors           2:12.45                   3
24 Olds, Daniel                 Coatesville            2:12.75                   2
25 Roeder, Matt                 Conestoga              2:14.11                   2
26 Russell, Kyle                Souderton Ar           2:15.03                   1
27 Muthler, Matt                Owen J. Robe           2:15.14                   1
28 Leveille, Ghandi             Upper Darby            2:16.45                   1
29 Dummeldinger, Luke           Upper Dublin           2:16.75                   1
30 Pignatelli, Dominic          CB South               2:19.66                   2
31 Curry, Cj                    Father Judge           2:27.07                   1
32 Zarwin, Micheal              Abington               2:27.21                   1
33 Morales, Ruben               Norristown             2:28.46                   1
34 Badali, Christian            Perkiomen Va           2:33.93                   1
35 Balbuena, Jason              Bensalem               2:35.72                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 4:20.74  1/14/1984   Jack Schneider, Archbishop Ryan
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
4:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Sean                  Roman Cathol           4:31.31 SQG               2
2 Mihalak, Colin               Coatesville            4:32.67 MOC               2
3 Motter, Marc                 CB East                4:36.89 MOC               2
4 Grace, Colin                 North Penn             4:38.84 MOC               2
5 Ritchie, Sean                Methacton              4:44.12                   2
6 Bixler, Jared                Hatboro Hors           4:44.86                   2
7 Kutney, Kyle                 CR South               4:45.74                   2
8 Kraus, Matt                  William Tenn           4:46.18                   1
9 Borska, Henry                Conestoga              4:49.18                   2
10 Rudawsky, Chris              Garnet Valle           4:50.56                   1
11 Wagner, Alex                 Perkiomen Va           4:51.52                   1
12 Boehm, Paul                  Souderton Ar           4:52.67                   1
13 Valderrabano, Isaac          DT West                4:53.13                   1
14 McClenahan, Mark             CB West                4:53.37                   2
15 Fingerhut, Josh              Haverford To           4:53.69                   1
16 Campbell, Jack               Saint Joseph           4:55.81                   1
17 Orth, Gunnar                 Pennridge              4:56.14                   1
18 Koors, Bradden               LaSalle Coll           4:59.01                   2
19 Riley, Ryan                  Archbishop R           4:59.93                   2
20 Moreno, Ricardo              Norristown             5:00.37                   1
21 Poulos, Chris                DT East                5:02.40                   1
22 D’Agostino, Josh             CB South               5:04.16                   1
23 Hickey, Trevor               Quakertown             5:06.05                   1
24 Griffin, Samuel              Upper Dublin           5:08.55                   1
25 Pratt, Justin                Bensalem               5:14.19                   1
26 Behan, Patrick               Upper Darby            5:21.87                   1
27 Tarapchak, Michael           Neshaminy              5:31.70                   1
28 Luba, Doug                   Plymouth Whi           5:32.18                   2
29 Egan, Jonathan               Abington               5:48.73                   1
— Scratchard, Jed              Pennsbury                   DQ                   2  Interference

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 8:40.04  12/9/2006   Jason Weller, Boyertown
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
9:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 McMenamin, Connor            Souderton Ar           8:55.70 SQG               2
2 Rahill, Sean                 William Tenn           8:57.30 SQG               2
3 O’Toole, Brendan             North Penn             8:58.10 SQG               2
4 Bunch, Ben                   CB West                8:58.72 SQG               2
5 Kersten, Eric                Pennsbury              9:00.62 MOC               2
6 Paul, Stephen                LaSalle Coll           9:04.56 MOC               2
7 Derafelo, Dominic            Boyertown              9:06.52 MOC               2
8 Rollins, Tyler               DT West                9:10.19 MOC               2
9 Koza, Ethan                  CR North               9:16.22 MOC               2
10 Leahan, Ryan                 Coatesville            9:17.36 MOC               2
11 Robinson, Jake               Conestoga              9:17.77 MOC               2
12 Cornelison, Jason            Cheltenham             9:21.42                   1
13 Endres, David                CB East                9:21.81                   2
14 Donnelly, Mike               Haverford To           9:39.65                   1
15 Hontz, Kyle                  Hatboro Hors           9:40.00                   2
16 Malmstrom, Andrew            Owen J. Robe           9:42.32                   1
17 McPhillips, Garrett          Methacton              9:53.33                   1
18 Stoyack, Aaron               DT East                9:54.97                   1
19 Fitch, Jason                 Neshaminy              9:57.46                   2
20 Colavito, Joe                Garnet Valle           9:58.48                   1
21 Bleiman, David               CR South               9:58.59                   1
22 Pleibel, Jared               Pennridge             10:01.74                   1
23 Covey, Braeden               CB South              10:13.71                   1
24 Kelley, Michael              Perkiomen Va          10:13.83                   1
25 Sanderlin, Josh              Quakertown            10:15.36                   1
26 Quinn, Joseph                Roman Cathol          10:15.64                   1
27 Balla, Thomas                Bensalem              10:23.67                   1
28 Bonasia, Nickolas            Upper Dublin          11:57.89                   1
— Schildt, Carver              Plymouth Whi                DQ                   1  Cut In Early

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  8.01  12/22/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, James               Chester                   8.53qSQG               2
2 Robbins, Nasan               Pennsbury                 8.75qMOC               5
3 Scott, Stephen               Souderton Ar              8.82qMOC               4
4 Elters, Jared                Coatesville               8.91qMOC               1
5 Oliver, Tommy                Bensalem                  9.00qMOC               4
6 Magee, Kyle                  CB South                  9.11q                  5
7 Mosquera, Antonio            Cheltenham                9.12q                  5
8 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph              9.17q                  3
8 Magee, Joshua                Perkiomen Va              9.17q                  2
10 Brown, Eulis                 Pennridge                 9.19q                  4
11 Yablonski, Alex              Methacton                 9.28q                  1
12 Honicker, Scott              Owen J. Robe              9.33q                  2
13 Refice, Damian               CB West                   9.49                   5
14 Beavers, Zack                LaSalle Coll              9.58                   3
15 Livingston, Luke             Quakertown                9.59                   4
16 DiGiovanni, Sam              CB East                   9.61                   1
17 Yotko, Robert                CR South                  9.75                   1
18 Harte, James                 Roman Cathol              9.82                   3
19 Ni, Nick                     Garnet Valle              9.86                   5
20 Russek, Nate                 Upper Dublin             10.35                   3
21 Bond, Dean                   Neshaminy                10.53                   3
22 Wherity, Dakota              William Tenn             10.62                   4
23 Weihe, Shane                 Archbishop R             11.40                   2
24 Milke, Jacob                 Plymouth Whi             11.55                   1
25 Johnson, Xavier              DT East                  11.60                   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  8.01  12/22/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Robbins, Nasan               Pennsbury                 8.31 SQG               2
2 Jackson, James               Chester                   8.45 SQG               2
3 Scott, Stephen               Souderton Ar              8.57 SQG               2
4 Mosquera, Antonio            Cheltenham                9.00 MOC               1
5 Oliver, Tommy                Bensalem                  9.02 MOC               2
6 Elters, Jared                Coatesville               9.07                   2
7 Honicker, Scott              Owen J. Robe              9.10                   1
8 Brown, Eulis                 Pennridge                 9.18                   1
9 Magee, Kyle                  CB South                  9.21                   2
10 Yablonski, Alex              Methacton                 9.40                   1
11 Magee, Joshua                Perkiomen Va              9.62                   1
— Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph               DNF                   1

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 1:32.14  2/9/2002    , Glen Mills
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
1:38.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             1:33.48 SQG               6
2 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             1:34.66 SQG               5
3 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:34.81 SQG               6
4 Norristown  ‘A’                                     1:35.40 MOC               6
5 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:35.54 MOC               6
6 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    1:35.63 MOC               6
7 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      1:35.64 MOC               4
8 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 1:35.76 MOC               6
8 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            1:35.76 MOC               4
10 Chester  ‘A’                                        1:35.83 MOC               5
11 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:37.12 MOC               4
12 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:37.40 MOC               5
13 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:37.50 MOC               5
14 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      1:37.57 MOC               2
15 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:37.61 MOC               4
16 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:38.28                   5
17 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          1:38.80                   2
18 Methacton  ‘A’                                      1:38.97                   2
19 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     1:39.62                   4
20 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            1:40.07                   5
21 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:40.27                   4
22 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            1:40.88                   2
23 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   1:41.03                   3
24 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     1:41.55                   3
25 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 1:42.47                   2
26 Central  ‘A’                                        1:42.73                   2
27 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             1:43.48                   3
28 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:44.26                   3
29 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:45.70                   3
30 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               1:46.63                   3
31 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      1:50.86                   1
32 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                                1:52.90                   1
33 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    1:56.38                   1
34 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   1:59.58                   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 3:27.44  12/23/1983  , Overbrook
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
3:39.94  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   3:29.80 SQG               5
2 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            3:30.97 SQG               5
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:31.63 SQG               5
4 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       3:33.70 MOC               5
5 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      3:34.67 MOC               4
6 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:35.20 MOC               5
7 Norristown  ‘A’                                     3:36.69 MOC               5
8 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:37.28 MOC               4
9 Methacton  ‘A’                                      3:39.09 MOC               4
10 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:39.18 MOC               3
11 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:39.32 MOC               3
12 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:40.01                   4
13 Central  ‘A’                                        3:40.33                   3
14 Chester  ‘A’                                        3:42.09                   4
15 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      3:42.99                   1
16 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:43.87                   4
17 William Tennent  ‘A’                                3:44.93                   1
18 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      3:47.15                   2
19 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               3:47.15                   3
20 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    3:47.52                   2
21 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     3:48.86                   2
22 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    3:51.10                   3
23 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      3:51.48                   3
24 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     3:54.45                   2
25 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   3:56.26                   1
26 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                3:57.50                   1
27 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                                3:57.61                   2
28 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:01.82                   1
29 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 4:06.03                   1
30 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             4:09.23                   1
31 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            4:09.54                   2
32 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            4:09.89                   2
33 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:34.90                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 8:07.54  12/13/1987  , Bensalem
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
8:36.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    8:06.05!SQG               2
2 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               8:26.25 MOC               2
3 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             8:26.76 MOC               2
4 Central  ‘A’                                        8:31.11 MOC               2
5 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             8:31.40 MOC               2
6 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    8:37.18                   2
7 Methacton  ‘A’                                      8:38.79                   2
8 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       8:42.39                   2
9 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   8:43.86                   2
10 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            8:44.78                   2
11 North Penn  ‘A’                                     8:47.02                   1
12 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  8:48.67                   1
13 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     8:49.83                   1
14 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      8:51.94                   1
15 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 8:53.94                   1
16 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      8:54.25                   1
17 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               8:54.27                   2
18 Father Judge  ‘A’                                   9:02.29                   1
19 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            9:08.72                   2
20 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 9:15.08                   1
21 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:15.38                   1
22 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            9:18.72                   1
23 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     9:25.15                   2
24 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:31.10                   1
25 Conestoga  ‘A’                                      9:32.60                   1
26 Norristown  ‘A’                                     9:33.67                   1
27 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:41.06                   1
28 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                               10:06.15                   1
29 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            10:14.60                   1
30 William Tennent  ‘A’                               10:15.69                   1
— Neshaminy  ‘A’                                           DQ                   1  Cut In Early

Boys Distance Medley Division I
===================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 10:37.24  1/7/1978    , Abington
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
11:07.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            10:38.19 SQG               2
2 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                            10:56.15 MOC               2
3 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                   11:04.06 MOC               2
4 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            11:05.56 MOC               2
5 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   11:07.66                   2
6 North Penn  ‘A’                                    11:09.38                   2
7 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              11:21.20                   2
8 Downingtown East  ‘A’                              11:22.09                   2
9 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                     11:24.34                   2
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            11:26.67                   2
11 Boyertown  ‘A’                                     11:31.41                   1
12 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                    11:58.58                   1
13 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 12:01.20                   2
14 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                              12:03.48                   1
15 Methacton  ‘A’                                     12:06.06                   1
16 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               12:09.14                   1
17 Bensalem  ‘A’                                      12:11.97                   1
18 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     12:18.52                   1
19 Father Judge  ‘A’                                  12:19.21                   1
20 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           12:25.24                   1
21 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     12:34.34                   1
22 Chester  ‘A’                                       12:35.01                   1
23 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                           12:38.27                   1
24 Conestoga  ‘A’                                     12:40.87                   2
25 William Tennent  ‘A’                               12:45.35                   1
26 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                           13:02.34                   1
27 Quakertown  ‘A’                                    13:44.21                   1

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: !  6-10  2/5/2005    Cave/ Pettenger, Prep/ Tennent
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
5-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Bishop, Braheem              Chester                6-02.00 MOC
2 Butler, Brian                North Penn             6-00.00 MOC
3 Rizzo, Elijah                Bensalem              J6-00.00 MOC
4 Polignano, Vincent           Pennridge             J6-00.00 MOC
5 Thomas, Ryan                 William Tenn           5-10.00 MOC
5 Squadrito, Jonathon          LaSalle Coll           5-10.00 MOC
7 jones, tristan               Plymouth Whi          J5-10.00 MOC
8 Vaughn, Darryl               Saint Joseph          J5-10.00 MOC
9 Dole, Adam                   Garnet Valle           5-08.00
10 Lewis, Matthew               Pennsbury             J5-08.00
11 Loudenback, Cody             CB South              J5-08.00
12 Ford, Jacob                  Upper Dublin          J5-08.00
13 Peterlin, Cole               Perkiomen Va           5-06.00
14 Heese, Ryan                  CR North              J5-06.00
15 Brown, Khalil                DT East               J5-06.00
16 Dennis, Richard              Quakertown             5-04.00
17 Korb, Ethan                  CB East                5-02.00
— Fiadino, Cole                CR South                    NH
— Clegg, David                 Hatboro Hors                NH
— Guenther, Aidan              CB West                     NH
— Hill, Don                    Neshaminy                   NH
— Clark, Josh                  Methacton                   NH

Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 15-02  1/13/2007   Joe Barry, Hatboro Horsham
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
12-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Marino, Nicholas             Hatboro Hors          15-06.00!SQG
2 Liu, Alex                    Upper Dublin          14-00.00 SQG
3 Tu, Trevor                   Neshaminy             12-06.00 MOC
3 Showmaker, Randy             William Tenn          12-06.00 MOC
5 Segal, Justin                CR South              12-00.00 MOC
6 Crawford, Luke               LaSalle Coll          11-06.00
7 Durant, Bryant               North Penn           J11-06.00
8 Bracken, Edwin               Pennridge            J11-06.00
9 Canale, Jake                 Owen J. Robe          11-00.00
10 Ruggiero, Ryan               CB South              10-06.00
11 McAndrew, Christian          Bensalem               9-06.00
12 Taylor, Dylan                Perkiomen Va           9-00.00
13 Cipriano, Andrew             CB East                8-06.00
— Davis, Adam                  CB West                     NH
— Kim, Chan                    CR North                    NH
— Le, Nam                      Quakertown                  NH

Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 23-04  12/20/2014  Saahir Bethea, Cheltenham
21-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
20-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Kaufmann, Brian              Upper Dublin          22-06.50 SQG
2 Ritchie, Isaiah              Saint Joseph          22-03.75 SQG
3 King, Myles                  CB East               21-01.50 MOC
4 Nash, Christian              Cheltenham            19-10.50
5 Carter, Octavious            LaSalle Coll          19-10.00
6 Gibbons, Tyler               Hatboro Hors          19-07.00
7 Higgins, Brandon             Bensalem              19-06.50
8 Hubler, Jake                 North Penn            19-03.00
9 Moyer, Matt                  Pennridge             18-09.00
10 Ponna, Anish                 DT East               18-05.25
11 Beattie, Stephone            Upper Darby           18-04.00
12 Borine, Mason                CB South              18-01.50
13 Coleman, Jaren               Pennsbury             17-09.75
14 Macchiarelli, Ryan           Garnet Valle          17-07.00
15 Rice, Ryan                   CB West               17-03.75
16 Fiadino, Cole                CR South              17-02.75
17 Tabor, Daniel                Methacton             17-01.50
18 De La Cruz, Emmanuel         Central               16-11.25
19 Nunez, Daniel                Quakertown            16-09.25
20 Manno, Matt                  Plymouth Whi          16-08.00
21 Ayambem, Tawo                DT West               16-07.00
22 Gilronan, Noah               Perkiomen Va          16-06.50
23 Dietz, Brian                 Father Judge          16-02.50
24 Murphey, Griffin             CR North              16-01.00
25 Bertel, Nick                 Neshaminy             15-08.50
26 Booth, Andrew                Souderton Ar          15-03.75
27 Weihe, Shane                 Archbishop R          12-11.75

Boys Triple Jump Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 47-08.25  12/23/2009  Calton LaVong, Methacton
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
41-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Shamar              Souderton Ar          46-08.00 SQG
2 Sattelle, Ryan               Pennridge             42-08.00 MOC
3 Shanks, Larry                Bensalem              40-10.50
4 Coaxum, Larry                Garnet Valle          40-07.25
5 Kiefel, Justin               DT West               40-03.00
6 Borine, Mason                CB South              39-01.50
7 Lewis, Matthew               Pennsbury             38-06.00
8 Bussey, Tyrae                North Penn            37-05.00
9 Weisenberger, Matt           Methacton             37-00.00
10 Metz, Ben                    CB West               36-06.75
11 wilson, dontae               Plymouth Whi          36-04.25
12 Murphey, Griffin             CR North              36-01.00
13 McDonnell, Luke              CB East               35-10.50
14 Pavlovsky, Danny             CR South              35-09.50
15 Ferry, Charles               Upper Dublin          35-09.25
16 Jones, Dylan                 Cheltenham            35-08.00
17 Foy, Daniel                  Father Judge          35-02.50
18 Sylvester, Charles           Saint Joseph          35-01.75
19 Le, Viet                     Quakertown            34-10.25
20 Clegg, David                 Hatboro Hors          33-05.75
21 Wilkerson, Kaden             Central               32-01.75

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 58-10  12/6/2008   Wes LaVong, Methacton
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA Guildeline
46-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Walker, Noah                 LaSalle Coll          48-01.75 MOC
2 LaRiviere, Riley             Pennridge             45-03.25
3 Garges, Ryan                 Quakertown            44-09.00
4 Robinson, Jamil              Abington              42-06.50
5 Singh, Koran                 Methacton             42-00.50
6 Anturase, Joshua             Pennsbury             41-04.25
7 Gromlich, Connor             CR North              41-01.50
8 Albright, Connor             CB West               40-04.75
9 Lam, Tommy                   CR South              40-04.00
10 Wagner, Jason                Perkiomen Va          39-04.50
11 Jia, Kyle                    Souderton Ar          39-01.75
12 Mc Kee, Ron                  Saint Joseph          39-00.50
13 Adams, Cj                    CB East               37-07.50
14 Lee, Sam                     Upper Dublin          37-05.50
15 Bernhauser, Aj               CB South              37-00.00
16 Brown, Tyler                 Coatesville           36-07.50
17 Boast, Noah                  North Penn            35-10.75
18 Johnson, Chad                Cheltenham            35-09.00
19 Zucker, Adam                 Central               33-05.00
20 Elbanna, Omar                Archbishop R          33-00.50
21 Fitzgerald, Porter           Conestoga             32-06.50
22 McIntosh, Jaiven             DT West               32-01.00
23 Napadano, Nick               Neshaminy             31-04.00
24 Denman, Paul                 Haverford To          31-01.00
25 Petrella, Nick               Garnet Valle          30-07.00
26 Matarazzo, Angelo            Father Judge          29-04.00
27 Lorek, David                 Hatboro Hors          28-01.00
28 Cavalari, Robert             Boyertown             27-01.25
29 Hartnett, James              Plymouth Whi          26-08.50
30 Gladden, Demond              Roman Cathol          25-01.00
— Tyler, Mark                  Bensalem                  FOUL

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Div I
===================================================================
Lehigh U.: ! 3:43.07  1/2/2016    , LaSalle
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:48.58   4
2 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          3:49.77   3
3 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:52.75   4
4 Methacton  ‘A’                                      3:52.88   3
5 Norristown  ‘A’                                     3:54.83   2
6 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      3:55.93   1
7 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 3:56.22   3
8 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:56.64   3
9 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:58.50   4
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:58.97   1
11 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       4:01.27   1
12 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    4:03.84   4
13 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               4:05.19   2
14 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:06.32   1
15 Council Rock North  ‘A’                             4:06.38   2
16 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               4:07.90   2
17 Central  ‘A’                                        4:08.25   2
18 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             4:08.90   4
19 Archbishop Ryan  ‘A’                                4:12.59   1
20 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:13.37   1
21 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    4:14.25   3
22 Quakertown  ‘A’                                     4:14.86   2
23 Abington  ‘A’                                       4:16.03   1
24 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:17.04   1
25 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   4:20.92   2
26 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            4:25.46   1
27 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      4:27.67   2
28 Cheltenham  ‘A’                                     4:30.39   1
29 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            4:31.11   2

Division 2 Lehigh 2/4

TFCAOFGP MEET #8 – 2/4/2017
Lehigh University
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Divison II
===================================================================================
7.00  ! Div 2 Record
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guide
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wright, Rahsheed          11 Wissahickon               7.11qSQG               6
2 Rantin, Keon              12 Glen Mills S              7.19qMOC               8
3 Phillips, Tyrone          12 Imhotep Inst              7.21qMOC               1
4 Hall, Ahmad               12 Lower Merion              7.24qMOC               7  7.231
5 Thompson, Davon           11 Motivation H              7.24qMOC               2  7.235
6 Cooper, Jared             11 W.C. East                 7.24qMOC               5  7.237
7 Sanders, Donovan           9 Girard Colle              7.29qMOC               3  7.282
8 Giordano, Vincent         12 W.C. Rustin               7.29qMOC               1  7.287
9 Brown, Taufiq             12 World Commun              7.34qMOC               2
10 Thomas, Immanuel          11 Upper Morela              7.40qMOC               8
11 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan              7.41qMOC               4  7.406
12 Carter, Jaydin            11 Exeter                    7.41qMOC               3  7.410
13 Westray, Eric             12 Spring (Montco)           7.42 MOC               7  7.410 7.413
14 Cobb, Bryan               11 Del-Val Charter           7.42 MOC               8  7.419
15 Larson, Daniel            11 Strath Haven              7.44 MOC               6  7.433
16 Tait, Collin              10 Penncrest                 7.44 MOC               5  7.438
17 Bah, Oumar                11 Church Farm               7.54                   6
18 Telemaque, Justin         12 Springside C              7.55                   2
19 Lane, Jonathan            12 E&S                       7.62                   4
20 deRamus, Demetrius        10 Penn Charter              7.64                   5
21 Joseph, Bancroft          11 Overbrook                 7.67                   4
22 Rai, Harman               12 Marple Newto              7.68                   1
23 Williams, Derreck         10 South Philad              7.71                   3
24 Vloedman, Anders          11 Radnor                    7.79                   2
25 Celaj, Tomas              10 Lower Morela              7.85                   7
26 Padilla, Jarrod           11 Holy Ghost P              7.87                   8
27 Payne, Damon              11 Bishop McDev              7.90                   6
28 Patterson, Kasean         12 Martin Luthe              7.93                   6  7.921
29 Devore, Devonte           10 Mastery South             7.93                   8  7.922
30 Onyemachi, Nwabueze       10 Msgr Bonner               7.97                   1
31 Coston, Sameer            11 Episcopal Ac              8.02                   3
32 Holmes, Ronald             9 Neumann Gore              8.12                   4  8.113
33 Cooper, Nasim             10 Cardinal O’H              8.12                   4  8.118
33 Bernadine, Anthony        11 Great Valley              8.12                   6  8.118
35 Henson, Javon              9 West Catholi              8.13                   7
36 Wright- Rooney, Taj       12 Harriton                  8.14                   5
37 Jordan, Kendohl           12 Swenson Arts              8.15                   2
38 Davis, Sean               12 Jenkintown                8.40                   7
39 Terry, Savion             12 Twin Valley               8.54                   3
40 Hasan, Eusha              11 Haverford Sch. B          8.71                   5
41 Conmy, Colin              12 Interboro                 8.98                   2
42 Shelton, Russell          11 Hill-Freedma              9.10                   4
43 Wanat, Eric               12 New Hope-Sol              9.99                   3
— Peterson, Vyshonne        11 Mastery Pickett            DNS                   7
— Ackerman, Luke            10 Bishop Shana               DNS                   5
— Hua, Bryan                12 Upper Merion               DNS                   1
— Sissons, James            10 Spring (Delco)             DNS                   1

Boys 60 Meter Dash Divison II
===================================================================================
7.00  ! Div 2 Record
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guide
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Rahsheed          11 Wissahickon               7.08 SQG               1
2 Phillips, Tyrone          12 Imhotep Inst              7.17 MOC               1
3 Thompson, Davon           11 Motivation H              7.19 MOC               1
4 Cooper, Jared             11 W.C. East                 7.22 MOC               1
5 Sanders, Donovan           9 Girard Colle              7.23 MOC               2
6 Brown, Taufiq             12 World Commun              7.28 MOC               2
6 Hall, Ahmad               12 Lower Merion              7.28 MOC               1
8 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan              7.34 MOC               2
9 Carter, Jaydin            11 Exeter                    7.35 MOC               2
10 Giordano, Vincent         12 W.C. Rustin               7.39 MOC               2
11 Thomas, Immanuel          11 Upper Morela              7.44 MOC               2
— Rantin, Keon              12 Glen Mills S               DNS                   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Divison II
===================================================================================
22.66  ! Div 2 Record
23.33  SQG PTFCA Guide
24.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Kidd-Jackson, Da’Vion     11 West Catholi             23.19 SQG               9
2 Dunswell, Shamere         11 Wissahickon              23.20 SQG               9
3 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell    12 South Philad             23.44 MOC               8
4 Chappell, Merrill         12 Mastery South            23.51 MOC               6  23.502
5 Byrd, Tyler                9 Bishop McDev             23.51 MOC               8  23.510
6 Paulk, Armonte            11 Hill-Freedma             23.54 MOC               7
7 Westray, Eric             12 Spring (Montco)          23.62 MOC               8
8 Flahn, Jbarwho            10 Glen Mills S             23.74 MOC               9
9 Tate, Davon               10 Lower Merion             23.79 MOC               9
10 Taylor, Tevin             12 Overbrook                23.89 MOC               8
11 Coston, Myles             12 E&S                      23.93 MOC               6
12 McDonough, Brian          10 Great Valley             24.02 MOC               6
13 Murphy, Scotty            12 Upper Morela             24.04 MOC               5
14 Keys, Anthony             11 Imhotep Inst             24.07                   7
15 Smith, Kieran             11 Penn Charter             24.11                   9
16 Dorwil, Edner             11 Swenson Arts             24.13                   7
17 Ahebee, Auguste           12 Friends’ Cen             24.26                   7
18 Jihad, Kamil              11 Neumann Gore             24.28                   8
19 Lewis-Ra, Kareem          11 Church Farm              24.32                   8
20 McFarlane, Benslimani     12 Martin Luthe             24.60                   5
21 Savage, Nasir             11 Motivation H             24.67                   7
22 Russell, Dejuan           10 Strath Haven             24.82                   7
23 Fohner, David             12 Carroll                  24.93                   6
24 McKenley, Alton           11 Msgr Bonner              25.09                   5
25 Madonna, Nick              9 W.C. Rustin              25.18                   6
26 Wells, Marques             9 Radnor                   25.23                   6
27 Tomasco, Blake            12 Marple Newto             25.30                   5
28 Smith, Meshach            10 World Commun             25.44                   4
29 Eidel, Gideon             12 New Hope-Sol             25.60                   5
30 Lawrence, David           11 Masterman                25.95                   3  25.949
31 Green, James              12 Abington Fri             25.95                   4  25.950
32 Filippini, Carlo           9 Springside C             26.07                   4
33 Ranson, Connor            11 W.C. East                26.18                   3
34 Leonard, Kyle             10 Malvern Prep             26.53                   4
35 Fuicci, Jack              11 Exeter                   26.87                   5
36 McNear, Brandon           12 Cardinal O’H             27.16                   3
37 Rendon, Alex               9 Spring (Delco)           27.34                   3
38 Gray, Mason               11 Harriton                 27.35                   1
39 Biggs, Justin             12 Jenkintown               27.66                   3
40 Manley, David             10 Academy Park             27.97                   4
41 Russel, Jordan             9 Conwell-Egan             28.07                   2
42 Reyes, Josh                  Penncrest                30.37                   2
43 Harris, Ryley             10 Interboro                32.55                   2
— Nesmith, Khalif           12 Del-Val Charter             DQ                   1  Ran out of lane
— Peterson, Vyshonne        11 Mastery Pickett            DNS                   1
— Dimitriadis, Stefanos     11 Upper Merion               DNS                   2
— Hawkins, Daiyaan           9 Haverford Sch. B           DNS                   9
— Beck, Andrew              10 Holy Ghost P               DNS                   3
— Howard, Gary              11 Girard Colle               DNS                   4

Boys 400 Meter Dash Divison II
===================================================================================
50.33  ! Div 2 Record
51.83  SQG PTFCA Guide
54.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Fairy, Quincy             12 Overbrook                50.82 SQG               6
2 Rantin, Keon              12 Glen Mills S             51.17 SQG               6
3 Lytle, Richard            12 Paul Robeson             51.66 SQG               6
4 Jihad, Kamil              11 Neumann Gore             52.40 MOC               6
5 Thomas, Jake              10 Devon Prepar             53.37 MOC               6
6 Richmond, Jod             11 Church Farm              53.65 MOC               5
7 Holmes, Frank             11 E&S                      53.71 MOC               3
8 Barkann, Matt             11 Penn Charter             53.90 MOC               5
9 Covert, Billy             12 W.C. Rustin              53.91 MOC               6
10 Outten, Corbin            12 Abington Fri             54.23                   4
11 Williams, DaNeal          10 Cardinal O’H             54.37                   5
12 Hurst, Connor             11 Upper Morela             54.46                   4
13 Bloodworth, Taahir        10 Girard Colle             55.11                   4
14 Foster Jr, Thomas         11 Strath Haven             55.22                   5
15 Hogarty, Michael          12 Friends’ Cen             55.43                   5
16 Purdy, Andrew             10 New Hope-Sol             55.62                   5
17 Barkley, Chris            11 Radnor                   56.19                   3
18 Kamara, Simaila           12 Swenson Arts             56.65                   3
19 Smith, Ben                11 Marple Newto             56.87                   2
20 Rhoden, Jermaine          12 Episcopal Ac             56.93                   3
21 Papazian, Eric            12 Wissahickon              57.23                   3
22 Lancaster, Brandon        12 Lower Merion             57.46                   4
23 Borda, Alexander           9 Holy Ghost P             57.52                   3
24 Keys, Antwon              11 Imhotep Inst             57.94                   3
25 Murray, Cheyenne          12 Del-Val Charter          58.26                   3
26 Villano, Nick             11 Malvern Prep             58.41                   2
27 Khan, Jamail              12 Jenkintown               58.73                   3
28 Wilson, Tramell           10 Bishop McDev             58.91                   2
29 Nelson, Shon              10 Msgr Bonner              58.95                   4
30 Halstead, Nick             9 Spring (Montco)          58.99                   3
31 Chappell, Merrill         12 Mastery South            59.15                   4
32 Pierre, Claudy            11 West Catholi             59.16                   1
33 Scott, Kamir              11 Hill-Freedma             59.45                   1
34 Wiggins, Josiah           10 Lower Morela             59.46                   2
35 Gregory, Jabril           11 Mastery Pickett        1:00.42                   1
36 Cellini, Alex             12 W.C. East              1:00.64                   2
37 Bradley, Noah              9 Masterman              1:01.24                   1
38 DiGiulio, Nicholas        10 Penncrest              1:01.90                   2
39 Garrett, Kenneth          12 Martin Luthe           1:02.96                   2
40 Davidheiser, Darlington   11 Exeter                 1:03.45                   2
41 Mir, Farzam               11 Harriton               1:05.44                   1
42 Morrice, Camilo            9 Bishop Shana           1:06.14                   1
43 Rowcroft, Dave            12 Interboro              1:07.69                   1
44 Gullette-McKinney, Trace   9 Academy Park           1:09.37                   1
45 Pagliaro, William         11 Upper Merion           1:12.27                   1
46 Stewart, Malik             8 World Commun           1:12.63                   1
— Reger, Ian                12 Spring (Delco)             DNS                   2
— Abbas-Laminu, Laminu       9 Motivation H               DNS                   2

Boys 800 Meter Run Divison II
===================================================================================
1:54.20  ! Div 2 Record
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA Guide
2:05.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Whitfield, David          12 Msgr Bonner            2:00.15 SQG               3
2 Chandler, Noah            12 Springside C           2:03.11 MOC               3
3 Wedell, Westley           12 New Church             2:03.35 MOC               3
4 Chen, Evan                11 Strath Haven           2:04.00 MOC               3
5 Rae, Diarmid              10 Lower Merion           2:04.48 MOC               3
6 Amaefuna, Chimenzie       10 Upper Merion           2:04.53 MOC               3
7 Harpstead, Edward         12 W.C. Rustin            2:05.14                   3
8 Ryan, Justin              10 Wissahickon            2:05.91                   3
9 Clement, Anthony          11 Paul Robeson           2:06.35                   3
10 Beauregard, Everett       12 Great Valley           2:07.27                   3
11 Miller, Jack              10 Jenkintown             2:09.21                   2
12 Doherty, Aidan             9 Carroll                2:09.34                   2
13 Knorr, Garrett            11 Twin Valley            2:09.71                   2
14 Dixon, Luke               12 Radnor                 2:10.17                   3
15 Webster, Ameer            12 Glen Mills S           2:10.44                   3
16 Haas, Mike                12 Lower Morela           2:11.64                   2
17 Gripper, Juwan            11 Swenson Arts           2:11.88                   2
18 House, Joshua             12 New Hope-Sol           2:11.95                   1
19 LaMarre, Jean              9 Church Farm            2:13.00                   2
20 Narbus, Luke               9 Penncrest              2:13.79                   2
21 Coll, Shane               10 Upper Morela           2:15.19                   2
22 Horgan, Thomas            12 Holy Ghost P           2:15.66                   3
23 Corinaldi, RaAr            9 Hill-Freedma           2:15.97                   2
24 Davis, John               10 Penn Charter           2:16.33                   2
25 Duddy, Joe                12 Bishop McDev           2:16.58                   2
26 Musik, Andrew             11 Bishop Shana           2:16.81                   3
27 Dugan, Jimmy              12 Malvern Prep           2:17.33                   2
28 Levitties, Nathan         10 Friends’ Cen           2:19.42                   1
29 McCool, Joe               10 Marple Newto           2:21.69                   2
30 Tassone, Kyle             10 Harriton               2:23.17                   1
31 Bai, Michael               9 Episcopal Ac           2:24.40                   1
32 Colon, Isaac              11 Masterman              2:24.77                   1
33 Martin, Tarique           12 Academy Park           2:25.73                   1
34 Meloni, Nick              11 Spring (Delco)         2:25.91                   2
35 Brooks, Lamont             9 Overbrook              2:26.26                   1
36 DeVage, Jake               9 Exeter                 2:33.93                   1
37 Ford, Zachary              9 Abington Fri           2:34.35                   1
38 Donohoe, Christian        10 Spring (Montco)        2:35.30                   1
39 Thompson, Garrett          9 Interboro              2:35.40                   1
40 Aubee, Lynus              12 World Commun           2:35.79                   1
41 Morgan, Reggie            12 Girard Colle           2:41.82                   1
42 Intwali, Aritode           9 South Philad           2:51.46                   1
— Brennan, Daniel           12 W.C. East                   DQ                   3  cut in too early
— Kok, Griffin              10 Cardinal O’H               DNS                   1
— Richardson, Kenneth       11 Motivation H               DNS                   2
— Newsome, Anthony          11 Neumann Gore               DNS                   2
— Thomas, Maurice           10 E&S                        DNS                   1
— Brunson, Christolph       11 Imhotep Inst               DNS                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Divison II
===================================================================================
4:22.04  ! Div 2 Record
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA Guide
4:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Peshek, Matt              12 New Hope-Sol           4:36.59 MOC               3
2 YasinSpann, Saabir        11 Overbrook              4:36.99 MOC               3
3 Borger, Peter             11 Malvern Prep           4:37.40 MOC               3
4 Hoyer, Ben                11 Wissahickon            4:38.08 MOC               3
5 Becker, Jack              11 Cardinal O’H           4:43.22                   3
6 Demis, Ryan               12 W.C. Rustin            4:45.88                   3
7 Hill, Trey                10 Twin Valley            4:46.88                   3
8 O’Donnell, Ryan           11 Westtown Sch           4:46.91                   3
9 Ettien, Jack              10 Bishop Shana           4:49.04                   3
10 Jackson, Joshua           11 Jenkintown             4:49.61                   3
11 Mazurek, Harrison         11 W.C. East              4:50.42                   3
12 Gabor, Danny              11 Lower Merion           4:50.56                   2
13 Gregory, Mark             11 Haverford Sch. B       4:51.48                   3
14 Terwiesch, Jan            12 Harriton               4:51.50                   3
15 Hackett, Wyeth            10 Strath Haven           4:55.89                   2
16 Ruth, Zach                11 Exeter                 4:56.45                   2
17 Lounsberry, Joey          11 Bishop McDev           4:58.19                   2
18 Stewart, Christopher      10 Upper Morela           5:03.54                   2
19 Macarron, Alejandro       12 Great Valley           5:04.03                   2
20 Patton, Joshua            12 Penn Charter           5:05.95                   2
21 Ryzinsky, Max             11 Lower Morela           5:08.49                   2
22 Hagarty, Owen             10 Spring (Delco)         5:08.78                   2
23 O’Connell, John           11 Holy Ghost P           5:10.89                   2
24 Theveny, Patrick           9 Penncrest              5:11.08                   1
25 Rosenfeld, Noah           12 Abington Fri           5:11.66                   2
26 Perez, Irwing             11 Glen Mills S           5:33.92                   2
27 Ramirez, Isreal           12 Church Farm            5:41.99                   1
28 Chen, Steven               9 Masterman              5:42.04                   1
29 McDowell, Simon            9 Spring (Montco)        5:42.39                   1
30 Crawford, Nashir          11 World Commun           5:43.55                   1
31 Sponholtz, Michael        10 Carroll                5:44.24                   1
32 Ghaznavi, Abu             11 Interboro              5:49.50                   1
33 Chen, Steven              12 Friends’ Cen           5:49.98                   1
34 Ulmer, Bobby              11 Msgr Bonner            5:54.81                   1
35 Ali, Sulaiman             10 E&S                    5:57.54                   1
— Geter Jr., Leslie         11 Imhotep Inst               DNF                   1
— Marcelin, Jude            12 Paul Robeson               DNS                   2
— Capella, Jeremy           10 Conwell-Egan               DNS                   1
— Vagvala, Abhiram          10 Upper Merion               DNS                   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Divison II
================================================================================
8:47.94  ! Div 2 Record
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA Guide
9:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Harper, Anthony           11 Msgr Bonner            9:15.47 MOC
2 Maiale, Matt              11 Wissahickon            9:16.09 MOC
3 Clarke, Matthew           11 W.C. East              9:23.82
4 Bici, Daniel              11 Masterman              9:25.89
5 Dixon, Sean               12 Holy Ghost P           9:28.36
6 Knorr, Chase              11 Twin Valley            9:34.11
7 Schubert, Joseph          10 Bishop Shana           9:36.06
8 Bell, Jack                11 Radnor                 9:36.41
9 Litvin, Joey               9 Lower Merion           9:37.67
10 Donovan, Billy            12 Cardinal O’H           9:45.15
11 Silen, Roman              11 Great Valley           9:55.29
12 Montresor, Kevin          11 Friends’ Cen          10:02.86
13 Bloomer, Casey            10 Marple Newto          10:08.02
14 McCreesh, Tim             12 Lower Morela          10:19.36
15 Wagner, Patrick           10 Jenkintown            10:19.85
16 Badume, Maleese            9 E&S                   10:39.29
17 Rendon, Colin              9 Spring (Delco)        10:48.13
18 Rostovtsev, Dan           12 Strath Haven          11:24.05
— Lips, Shawn               10 Spring (Montco)            DNF
— Diggs, Nasir               9 Neumann Gore               DNS
— Bland, Khalil             10 Haverford Sch. B           DNS

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Divison II
===================================================================================
8.16  ! Div 2 Record
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guide
9.14  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garland, Kyle             11 Germantown A              8.15q!                 4
2 Patterson, Earl           11 Springside C              8.77qMOC               3
3 Costantini, Sebastian     10 Malvern Prep              8.89qMOC               1
4 Davies, Liam              11 Wissahickon               8.99qMOC               3
5 Webb, Charlie             10 W.C. East                 9.07qMOC               1
6 Williams, Conrad          12 Penn Charter              9.20q                  2
7 Viscusi, Jacob            10 Episcopal Ac              9.29q                  2
8 Holmes, Ronald             9 Neumann Gore              9.30q                  2
9 Marsh, Rami               10 Glen Mills S              9.31q                  4
10 Barstar, Blair            12 Great Valley              9.39q                  1
11 Burton, James             12 Lower Merion              9.68q                  1
12 Ross, Liem                12 Marple Newto              9.73q                  2
13 Alston, Tylee             11 Interboro                 9.91                   2
14 Kishta, Adam              11 Strath Haven             10.07                   4
15 Sonpon, Johnney           12 Swenson Arts             10.11                   4
16 Warley, Harrison          12 Academy Park             10.15                   3
17 Boyd, Jonathan             9 Exeter                   10.27                   4
18 Nguy, Andrew              12 Lower Morela             10.35                   3
19 Whitlock, Collin          11 Twin Valley              10.84                   3
20 Yin, Victor               12 Upper Merion             11.15                   1
21 Brown, Tim                10 Bishop McDev             11.40                   1
22 Renson, William            9 New Hope-Sol             12.29                   2
23 Pressley, Jamal           12 Del-Val Charter          24.31                   3
— Ajlani, Zane              12 Upper Morela               DNS                   4

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Divison II
===================================================================================
8.16  ! Div 2 Record
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guide
9.14  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Garland, Kyle             11 Germantown A              8.27 SQG               1
2 Costantini, Sebastian     10 Malvern Prep              8.73 MOC               1
3 Patterson, Earl           11 Springside C              8.84 MOC               1
4 Webb, Charlie             10 W.C. East                 9.00 MOC               1
5 Williams, Conrad          12 Penn Charter              9.04 MOC               1
6 Davies, Liam              11 Wissahickon               9.10 MOC               1
— Holmes, Ronald             9 Neumann Gore               DNS                   2
— Barstar, Blair            12 Great Valley               DNS                   2
— Burton, James             12 Lower Merion               DNS                   2
— Marsh, Rami               10 Glen Mills S               DNS                   2
— Ross, Liem                12 Marple Newto               DNS                   2
— Viscusi, Jacob            10 Episcopal Ac               DNS                   2

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Divison II
===================================================================================
1:33.35  ! Div 2 Record
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA Guide
1:38.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             1:34.08 SQG               6
2 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   1:34.60 SQG               6
3 Overbrook  ‘A’                                      1:35.42 MOC               5
4 Radnor  ‘A’                                         1:35.75 MOC               6
5 Cardinal O’Hara  ‘A’                                1:35.77 MOC               6
6 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                   1:35.81 MOC               6
7 Del-Val Charter  ‘A’                                1:36.01 MOC               6
8 Motivation High School  ‘A’                         1:36.39 MOC               4
9 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    1:37.70 MOC               5
10 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                   1:37.71 MOC               5
11 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                 1:38.27                   4
12 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   1:38.61                   5
13 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  1:38.64                   5
14 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                      1:39.15                   5
15 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                   1:39.24                   3
16 W.C. Rustin  ‘A’                                    1:39.46                   4
17 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      1:39.79                   4
18 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              1:39.81                   4
19 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   1:40.69                   3
20 E&S  ‘A’                                            1:40.91                   2
21 Martin Luther King HS  ‘A’                          1:40.96                   3
22 W.C. East  ‘A’                                      1:41.87                   3
23 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 1:42.04                   2
24 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    1:42.08                   3
25 Exeter  ‘A’                                         1:42.90                   2
26 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:44.68                   4
27 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                 1:45.90                   2
28 Hill-Freedman World Academy  ‘A’                    1:46.79                   1
29 Academy Park  ‘A’                                   1:49.08                   3
30 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             1:50.11                   2
31 Harriton  ‘A’                                       1:50.23                   2
32 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                     1:50.66                   1
33 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   1:55.03                   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Divison II
===================================================================================
3:30.00  ! Div 2 Record
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA Guide
3:39.94  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    3:28.51 !                 3
2 Paul Robeson School for Human  ‘A’                  3:30.71 SQG               3
3 W.C. East  ‘A’                                      3:36.85 MOC               3
4 Interboro  ‘A’                                      3:44.18                   3
5 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             3:45.53                   2
6 Del-Val Charter  ‘A’                                3:46.86                   3
7 Radnor  ‘A’                                         3:49.26                   2
8 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                3:51.02                   2
9 New Hope-Solebury  ‘A’                              3:52.02                   1
10 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   3:53.95                   2
11 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             3:55.11                   3
12 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   3:57.24                   2
13 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   3:57.45                   1
14 Overbrook  ‘A’                                      3:58.05                   1
15 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      3:58.52                   2
16 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                 4:01.34                   2
17 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                                4:02.08                   2
18 World Communications Charter S  ‘A’                 4:04.72                   1
19 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                 4:05.63                   1
20 Exeter  ‘A’                                         4:06.65                   1
21 Swenson Arts & Technology  ‘A’                      4:08.35                   2
22 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              4:11.94                   1
23 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                   4:13.45                   2
24 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                  4:17.03                   1
25 Abington Friends  ‘A’                               4:21.61                   1
— Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                       DNS                   1
— Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                     DNS                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Divison II
================================================================================
8:04.84  ! Div 2 Record
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA Guide
8:36.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Cardinal O’Hara  ‘A’                                8:13.48 SQG
2 Radnor  ‘A’                                         8:19.50 SQG
3 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             8:49.90
4 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    8:52.44
5 Spring (Delco)  ‘A’                                 8:56.09
6 Harriton  ‘A’                                       9:03.35
7 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                   9:06.09
8 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   9:10.15
9 Del-Val Charter  ‘A’                                9:20.20
10 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    9:27.26
11 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                9:37.93
12 W.C. East  ‘A’                                      9:44.72
13 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      9:45.11
14 Interboro  ‘A’                                     10:02.21
15 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                10:55.76
— Carroll  ‘A’                                            DNS

Boys Distance Medley Divison II
================================================================================
10:39.54  ! Div 2 Record
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA Guide
11:07.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                             11:11.11
2 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                 11:26.94
3 W.C. East  ‘A’                                     11:43.16
4 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  11:44.79
5 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                   11:58.91
6 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                    12:01.85
7 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                               12:02.27
8 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                            12:06.41
9 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                  12:09.41
10 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                   12:10.89
11 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                12:16.00
12 Exeter  ‘A’                                        12:16.72
13 Harriton  ‘A’                                      12:23.65
14 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                  12:33.95
15 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                  12:42.50
16 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                12:45.34
17 Radnor  ‘A’                                        12:46.07
18 Great Valley  ‘A’                                  12:51.24
19 Masterman  ‘A’                                     12:51.46
20 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     12:56.02
— New Hope-Solebury  ‘A’                                   DQ                   one lap too short
— Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                       DNS

Boys High Jump Divison II
================================================================================
6-10.00  ! Div 2 Record
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
5-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Burton, James             12 Lower Merion           6-02.00 MOC
2 Mack, Nafese              12 Motivation H           6-00.00 MOC
3 Blake, Akeel               9 Penn Charter          J6-00.00 MOC
4 Dale, Dashawn             12 Spring (Delco)         5-10.00 MOC
5 Shirker, Aaron            12 Malvern Prep          J5-10.00 MOC
5 Lawall, Sean              12 Holy Ghost P          J5-10.00 MOC
7 Johnson, Kenneth          11 Swenson Arts           5-06.00
8 Small, Everest            11 Exeter                J5-06.00
9 Amey, Jared               11 Twin Valley           J5-06.00
10 Pfender, Dawson           11 Conwell-Egan           5-02.00
11 Wavai, Lucky              12 Marple Newto           5-00.00
— Shieh, Kyle                9 Radnor                      NH
— Biddle, Jack              12 Haverford Sch. B           DNS
— Onyewu, Maduakolam        12 Church Farm                DNS
— Stief, Andrew (Cal)       11 Strath Haven               DNS
— Zalkind, Kyle             12 Great Valley               DNS

Boys Pole Vault Divison II
================================================================================
14-06.00  ! Div 2 Record
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
12-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Saligman, Robby           12 Friends’ Cen          14-10.00 !
2 Dever, Charles            11 W.C. Rustin           13-00.00 MOC
3 Whitmoyer, Ricky          12 Exeter                12-06.00 MOC
4 Lasure, Luke              11 Great Valley          12-00.00 MOC
5 Puz, Andrew               11 Bishop Shana          11-06.00
6 Pogorzelski, Jon          12 Wissahickon           11-00.00
7 Singer, Adam               9 New Hope-Sol          10-06.00
— Long, Daniel              11 Strath Haven                NH
— Horgan, Paul              12 Holy Ghost P                NH
— Viscusi, Jacob            10 Episcopal Ac               DNS
— Jones, Anthony            12 Glen Mills S               DNS
— Delisle, Nick             11 Marple Newto               DNS

Boys Long Jump Divison II
================================================================================
24-01.25  ! Div 2 Record
21-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
20-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Garland, Kyle             11 Germantown A          22-03.25 SQG
2 Wildermuth, Evan          12 Penncrest             21-03.75 MOC
3 Rhoden, Romaine           11 Lower Merion          21-03.50 MOC
4 Tucker, Chris             12 Penn Charter          21-00.00 MOC
5 Johnson, Ahmir            11 Wissahickon           20-11.50 MOC
6 Memeger, Max              12 Strath Haven          19-08.75
7 DeLancey, Sean            12 W.C. Rustin           19-07.50
8 Sanders, Jahlil           10 West Catholi          19-03.00
9 Aguilar, Jhaquil          12 Glen Mills S          18-09.00
10 Wavai, Lucky              12 Marple Newto          18-01.50
11 Haas, Mike                12 Lower Morela          18-01.00
12 Ramsey, Lamar             11 Carroll               18-00.50
13 Chappell, Melvin          11 Imhotep Inst          17-11.50
14 Hua, Bryan                12 Upper Merion          17-06.50
15 O’Brien, Tim               9 Msgr Bonner           17-05.50
16 Kwaali, Freeman Allen     11 Martin Luthe          17-00.50
17 Cottman, Quasir           10 Cardinal O’H          16-06.00
18 Filippini, Sante           9 Springside C          16-05.50
19 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan          16-02.50
20 Economides, Nick          11 Radnor                16-02.00
21 Collins, Marquez          11 Hill-Freedma          16-01.50
22 Mulcahy, Cj                9 Malvern Prep          15-10.50
23 Jopling, Matt             10 New Hope-Sol          15-07.50
24 Kirschenmann, Mark        12 Upper Morela          15-01.50
25 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell    12 South Philad          14-09.50
26 Pittman, George            9 Great Valley          14-07.00
27 Gregory, Jabril           11 Mastery Pickett       14-06.00
28 Groce, Sahfir              9 Del-Val Charter       14-05.00
29 Rouse, Jordan             12 Swenson Arts          14-04.00
30 Manson, Duane             11 Academy Park          14-02.00
— Smith, Jordan              9 Girard Colle               DNS
— Hudson, Aaron             12 Haverford Sch. B           DNS

Boys Triple Jump Divison II
================================================================================
47-11.50  ! Div 2 Record
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
41-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Abeeb, Dayo               11 Strath Haven          45-11.25 SQG
2 Blake, Akeem              12 Penn Charter          44-10.50 SQG
3 Bolles, David             11 Malvern Prep          42-10.00 MOC
4 Mack, Nafese              12 Motivation H          42-03.50 MOC
5 Cook, Ethan               12 Msgr Bonner           40-04.25
6 Trusdell, Kevin           11 Holy Ghost P          39-02.50
7 Ramsey, Lamar             11 Carroll               39-01.00
8 Lucas, Lamont             11 Haverford Sch. B      38-06.00
9 Potok-Holmes, Erez        12 Lower Merion          38-03.00
10 Salley, Saquann           11 Glen Mills S          37-04.00
11 Wagner, Ian               12 Great Valley          37-01.00
12 Giannella, Matt           11 Radnor                34-04.50
12 Stergiou, Dimitri         12 Marple Newto          34-04.50
14 Laughlin, Corey           10 Upper Merion          34-03.50
15 Martin, Charles           11 Upper Morela          33-08.00
16 Marino, Nico              10 New Hope-Sol          32-02.50
— Williams, Christian       10 Penncrest                  DNS
— Flowers, Nigel            12 Swenson Arts               DNS
— Shakir, Bashar            11 Springside C               DNS

Boys Shot Put Divison II
================================================================================
60-06.00  ! Div 2 Record
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
46-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Cummings, Connor          12 W.C. Rustin           52-09.00 SQG
2 Robinson, Semaj           12 Glen Mills S          50-00.50 MOC
3 Bermudez, Aidan           12 Radnor                45-04.00
4 Lemmon, Petey             10 Haverford Sch. B      44-07.00
5 Simmons, Corey            12 Academy Park          44-02.50
6 Silva, Thomas             12 W.C. East             42-02.00
7 Onyewu, Maduakolam        12 Church Farm           39-06.00
8 Anderson, Harold          12 Penn Charter          39-04.00
9 Shub, Fred                11 Lower Morela          38-11.50
10 DeCecco, Angelo           12 Wissahickon           35-10.00
11 Hammersly, Jacob          11 Twin Valley           35-08.50
12 Cheloha, Randy            12 Lower Merion          34-11.50
13 Kirlin, Ross              10 Exeter                34-08.50
14 Yin, Victor               12 Upper Merion          33-08.00
15 Williams, Terrence        11 Neumann Gore          33-04.75
16 Simpson, Lomonie          11 World Commun          32-08.00
17 Green, Marcus             12 Penncrest             32-06.00
18 Mormando, Vince           12 Interboro             31-11.50
19 Giordano, Gio             11 Upper Morela          31-01.00
20 Cesar, Jonathan            9 Cardinal O’H          29-10.50
21 Schneider, Nicholas       10 Spring (Delco)        28-02.00
22 Ratcliff-Hayes, Treyvon   11 Swenson Arts          27-00.00
23 Coppa, John                9 Great Valley          25-10.00
24 Trinh, Bryan               9 Bishop McDev          25-09.50
25 Eldabbas, Danny           10 Marple Newto          23-04.00
— Murray, Matthew           11 Bishop Shana               DNS
— Smith, Ishmael            12 Imhotep Inst               DNS
— Fennessy, Blake           12 Springside C               DNS
— O’Neill, Collin           10 Conwell-Egan               DNS

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay F/S Div II
===================================================================================
3:49.84  ! Div 2 Record
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Radnor  ‘A’                                         3:55.09                   2
2 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                   3:57.85                   2
3 Del-Val Charter  ‘A’                                3:58.10                   2
4 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 4:00.45                   2
5 West Catholic  ‘A’                                  4:03.83                   1
6 Strath Haven  ‘A’                                   4:09.21                   2
7 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   4:10.12                   2
8 Exeter  ‘A’                                         4:13.45                   1
9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  4:13.98                   1
10 E&S  ‘A’                                            4:14.23                   1
11 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    4:15.52                   1
12 W.C. East  ‘A’                                      4:16.64                   2
13 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   4:18.49                   1
14 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                 4:23.52                   1
15 Friends’ Central  ‘A’                               4:24.96                   2
16 Interboro  ‘A’                                      4:28.04                   1
17 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   4:34.80                   1
18 New Hope-Solebury  ‘A’                              4:47.39                   2
— Cardinal O’Hara  ‘A’                                    DNS                   1
— Penncrest  ‘A’                                          DNS                   2</pre>

Glen Mills Division 2 1 28

TFCAofGP Meet #7 – 1/28/2017    Division 2
Glen Mills
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guide
7.27  ! Division II Record
7.44  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeLancey, Sean            12 W.C. Rustin               7.40qMOC               1
2 Moses, Jarrett            10 Msgr Bonner               7.53q                  3
3 Carter, Jaydin            11 Exeter                    7.54q                  3
4 Thomas, Immanuel          11 Upper Morela              7.57q                  4
5 Witherspoon, Kabanu        9 Girard Colle              7.58q                  4
6 Thompson, Davon           11 Motivation H              7.59q                  2
7 Wilson, Tramell           10 Bishop McDev              7.90                   3
8 Cicanowsky, Kyle           9 W.C. East                 7.93                   4
9 Biggs, Justin             12 Jenkintown                7.94                   2
10 MacFarlane, Henzloy        9 Hill-Freedma              8.27                   2
11 Russel, Jordan             9 Conwell-Egan              8.46                   3
12 Ianieri, Will             11 Devon Prepar              9.05                   4
13 Conmy, Colin              12 Interboro                 9.10                   4
— Lackay, Frederick         11 Bartram High                DQ                   1  Multiple events

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
================================================================================
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guide
7.27  ! Division II Record
7.44  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Jaydin            11 Exeter                    7.44 MOC
2 Thompson, Davon           11 Motivation H              7.48
3 Thomas, Immanuel          11 Upper Morela              7.51
4 Moses, Jarrett            10 Msgr Bonner               7.85
5 DeLancey, Sean            12 W.C. Rustin               7.90

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
23.05  ! Division II Record
23.33  SQG PTFCA Guide
24.04  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Mardirosyan, Masees       12 Marple Newto             24.32                   6
2 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan             24.41                   6
3 Savage, Nasir             11 Motivation H             24.53                   5
4 Escobar, Alec             12 Radnor                   24.57                   6
5 Ahebee, Auguste           12 Friends’ Cen             24.65                   6  24.641
6 Thomas, Jake              10 Devon Prepar             24.65                   5  24.646
7 Giordano, Vincent         12 W.C. Rustin              24.73                   5
8 Poff, Larry               12 Interboro                24.94                   6
9 Fohner, David             12 Archbishop C             25.45                   4
10 Crews, Larry              10 W.C. East                25.88                   4
11 Payne, Damon              11 Bishop McDev             25.94                   4
12 Pierre, Claudy            11 West Catholi             26.23                   3
13 Howard, Gary              11 Girard Colle             26.25                   4
14 Clarke, Javon             12 Bartram High             26.28                   5
15 Schuck, Andrew            12 Great Valley             26.33                   3
16 Struk, Tim                 9 Exeter                   26.61                   3
17 Corinaldi, RaAr            9 Hill-Freedma             26.77                   2
18 Nelson, Shon              10 Msgr Bonner              26.86                   5
19 Devore, Devonte           10 Mastery South            27.10                   4
20 Montgomery, Jeremiah      10 Glen Mills S             28.14                   6
21 Fowler, Tylir             12 Chichester               28.30                   2
22 Ackerman, Luke            10 Bishop Shana             28.83                   2
23 Yin, Victor               12 Upper Merion             29.34                   1
24 Li, Merton                10 George Schoo             29.74                   2
25 O’Brien, Alex             10 Malvern Prep             29.82                   1
26 Smith, Riley              10 Jenkintown               30.65                   2
27 Kirschenmann, Mark        12 Upper Morela             32.24                   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================================
51.42  ! Division II Record
51.83  SQG PTFCA Guide
54.04  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Spiess, Josh              11 Great Valley             54.60                   3
2 Adams, Connor             12 Interboro                54.77                   3
3 Bloodworth, Taahir        10 Girard Colle             55.21                   3
4 Paulk, Armonte            11 Hill-Freedma             55.76                   3
5 Bush, Jack                10 Episcopal Ac             56.46                   2
6 McKenley, Alton           11 Msgr Bonner              56.52                   3
7 Mullen, Ciaran            11 Upper Morela             57.53                   3
8 Byrd, Tyler                9 Bishop McDev             58.29                   2
9 Francis, Mambu            12 Motivation H             59.31                   2
10 Lawrence, David           11 Masterman                59.33                   2
11 McMahon, Andrew           11 W.C. East                59.87                   2
12 Barkley, Chris            11 Radnor                 1:00.03                   3
13 Vo, Bryan                  9 Upper Merion           1:00.27                   2
14 Tallington, Justin         9 West Catholi           1:01.96                   3
15 Fohner, Daniel            10 Archbishop C           1:02.77                   2
16 Chan, Ethan               10 Bishop Shana           1:03.26                   1
17 Klein, Lucas               9 Friends’ Cen           1:03.38                   1
18 Wilder, Shaun             12 Bartram High           1:05.34                   1
19 Gullette-McKinney, Trace   9 Academy Park           1:05.56                   1
20 Davidheiser, Darlington   11 Exeter                 1:06.25                   1
21 Zimmerman, Dan            11 W.C. Rustin            1:06.72                   1
22 Harvey, Ethan             12 Delaware Cou           1:07.44                   1
23 Tigano, Andrew            12 Chichester             1:09.17                   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================================
1:58.93  ! Division II Record
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA Guide
2:05.04  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Hurst, Connor             11 Upper Morela           2:10.89                   2
2 Khan, Jamail              12 Jenkintown             2:11.06                   2
3 Fischer, Carson           10 Episcopal Ac           2:11.31                   2
4 Webster, Ameer            12 Glen Mills S           2:12.18                   2
5 Brown, Frank               9 Radnor                 2:12.22                   2
6 Shanahan, Brendan         12 Interboro              2:13.60                   2
7 Amaefuna, Chimenzie       10 Upper Merion           2:13.89                   2
8 Sim, Robert               12 Masterman              2:16.07                   2
9 Sanders, Donovan           9 Girard Colle           2:16.08                   2
10 Daley, Tyler              10 W.C. East              2:16.10                   2
11 Danielson, Andrew         12 Lansdale Cat           2:18.46                   2
12 McCool, Joe               10 Marple Newto           2:20.65                   1
13 Lounsberry, Joey          11 Bishop McDev           2:23.19                   2
14 Levitties, Nathan         10 Friends’ Cen           2:24.78                   2
15 Armendariz, Carlos        11 Exeter                 2:27.22                   1
16 Kazadi, Cedrick           11 Bartram High           2:29.22                   1
17 Burke, Dillon             10 Msgr Bonner            2:29.27                   1
18 Collins, Marquez          11 Hill-Freedma           2:29.32                   1
19 Washington, Rodney         9 West Catholi           2:29.91                   1
20 Furlow, Nate               9 Chichester             2:30.44                   1
21 Sponholtz, Michael        10 Archbishop C           2:30.94                   1
22 Sun, Carl                 11 Delaware Cou           2:32.43                   1
23 Boland, Matt              11 Great Valley           2:39.77                   1
24 Mankowski, Jonathon        9 Malvern Prep           3:30.75                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================================
4:30.61  ! Division II Record
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA Guide
4:40.24  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Hontz, Brandon            12 W.C. Rustin            4:33.42 MOC               2
2 Cooke, Peter              12 Radnor                 4:40.46                   2
3 Harper, Anthony           11 Msgr Bonner            4:44.24                   2
4 Jorgensen, Jakob          12 Episcopal Ac           4:50.85                   2
5 Jackson, Joshua           11 Jenkintown             5:00.45                   2
6 Ruth, Zach                11 Exeter                 5:04.44                   2
7 Criscuolo, Andrew         11 W.C. East              5:07.33                   2
8 Coll, Shane               10 Upper Morela           5:09.13                   2
9 Leonard, Andrew           11 Upper Merion           5:09.22                   1
10 Montresor, Kevin          11 Friends’ Cen           5:09.39                   2
11 Carideo, Alex             12 George Schoo           5:10.00                   2
12 Gonzalez, Dontae          12 Glen Mills S           5:17.17                   2
13 Bloomer, Casey            10 Marple Newto           5:17.67                   1
14 Duddy, Matt               10 Bishop McDev           5:25.16                   1
15 Colon, Isaac              11 Masterman              5:25.31                   1
16 Bonebrake, Connor         10 Penncrest              5:27.83                   1
17 Schaefer, Charlie         11 Delaware Cou           5:38.87                   1
18 McGroary, Matthew         10 Archbishop C           5:55.23                   1
19 Morgan, Reggie            12 Girard Colle           6:19.67                   1
20 Giordano, John             9 Malvern Prep           6:28.37                   1
— Zatlin, Brett             11 Great Valley                DQ                   2  Language

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division II
================================================================================
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA Guide
9:07.36  ! Division II Record
9:20.24  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 McGrory, Jonathan         11 Bishop Shana           9:26.70
2 Love, Jeffrey             10 George Schoo           9:30.66
3 Lindgren, Elias           11 Episcopal Ac           9:36.26
4 Bici, Daniel              11 Masterman              9:43.62
5 Clarke, Matthew           11 W.C. East              9:44.34
6 Bell, Jack                11 Radnor                 9:51.83
7 Miller, Jack              10 Jenkintown             9:53.63
8 Fisher, Jason              8 Exeter                10:37.18
9 Ebersole, Owen            10 Upper Merion          10:38.96
10 McDonnell, Alex           11 Friends’ Cen          10:39.28
11 Lawrence, Ramik           10 Glen Mills S          10:40.28
12 Ritchie, David            11 Marple Newto          10:50.59
13 Matzke, Luke              12 Malvern Prep          11:26.54

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================================
8.54  ! Division II Record
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guide
9.14  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Webb, Charlie             10 W.C. East                 9.49q                  1
2 Marsh, Rami               10 Glen Mills S             10.02q                  2
3 Warley, Harrison          12 Academy Park             10.20q                  1
4 Boyd, Jonathan             9 Exeter                   10.35q                  2
5 Alston, Tylee             11 Interboro                10.74q                  2
6 Brown, Tim                10 Bishop McDev             11.85q                  1

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
1:34.14  ! Division II Record
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA Guide
1:38.24  MOC Meet Of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          1:39.30                   3
2 Chichester  ‘A’                                     1:39.49                   4
3 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              1:41.45                   2
4 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   1:45.01                   3
5 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   1:45.24                   2
6 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:45.53                   4
7 Radnor  ‘A’                                         1:45.98                   4
8 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             1:46.63                   4
9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  1:47.02                   2
10 Del-Val Charter  ‘A’                                1:47.14                   4
11 W.C. East  ‘A’                                      1:48.07                   3
12 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      1:49.19                   2
13 Academy Park  ‘A’                                   1:51.83                   3
14 Hill-Freedman World Academy  ‘A’                    1:52.81                   1
15 Interboro  ‘A’                                      1:53.31                   2
16 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   2:01.48                   1
— Bartram High School  ‘A’                                 DQ                   3  Multiple events

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================================
3:31.29  ! Division II Record
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA Guide
3:39.24  MOC Meet Of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Del-Val Charter  ‘A’                                3:46.88                   2
2 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   3:48.35                   2
3 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                3:51.95                   2
4 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             4:03.96                   1
5 Bishop McDevitt  ‘A’                                4:06.55                   2
6 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   4:11.46                   1
7 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      4:13.05                   1
8 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              4:14.20                   1
9 Radnor  ‘A’                                         4:15.71                   2
10 Exeter  ‘A’                                         4:20.52                   1
11 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 4:22.20                   1
12 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   4:32.51                   1
13 Interboro  ‘A’                                      4:57.26                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================================
8:13.72  ! Division II Record
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA Guide
8:36.24  MOC Meet Of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 9:08.28
2 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             9:16.83
3 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                                9:48.03
4 W.C. East  ‘A’                                      9:48.39
5 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   9:59.51
6 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     10:02.63
7 Devon Preparatory School  ‘A’                      10:33.72
8 Interboro  ‘A’                                     10:52.40

Boys Distance Medley Division II
================================================================================
10:59.90  ! Division II Record
11:07.24  MOC Meet Of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 W.C. East  ‘A’                                     11:32.14
2 W.C. Rustin  ‘A’                                   11:34.19
3 Great Valley  ‘A’                                  11:49.76
4 Interboro  ‘A’                                     12:08.25
5 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                               12:51.47
6 Radnor  ‘A’                                        12:55.43
7 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                13:29.85
8 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                    13:30.24
— Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                       DQ

Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================================
6-08.00  ! Division II Record
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
5-10.00  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Zalkind, Kyle             12 Great Valley           5-10.00 MOC
2 Small, Everest            11 Exeter                 5-06.00
3 Dugan, Jimmy              12 Malvern Prep           5-04.00

Boys Pole Vault Division II
================================================================================
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
13-08.00  ! Division II Record
12-00.00  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Saligman, Robby           12 Friends’ Cen          14-07.00 SQG
2 Whitmoyer, Ricky          12 Exeter                13-00.00 MOC
3 Lasure, Luke              11 Great Valley          12-06.00 MOC
4 Gallagher, Christian      11 Penncrest             11-00.00
5 Puz, Andrew               11 Bishop Shana          10-06.00
6 Oates, Sean               11 Malvern Prep          10-00.00
7 Jones, Anthony            12 Glen Mills S           9-06.00
— Delisle, Nick             11 Marple Newto                NH

Boys Triple Jump Division II
================================================================================
44-02.00  ! Division II Record
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
41-06.00  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Mack, Nafese              12 Motivation H          41-00.50
2 Ramsey, Lamar             11 Archbishop C          39-01.50
3 Pfister, James            12 Malvern Prep          38-03.50
4 Salley, Saquann           11 Glen Mills S          37-04.50
5 Hua, Bryan                12 Upper Merion          36-09.50
6 Stergiou, Dimitri         12 Marple Newto          36-06.50
7 Wagner, Ian               12 Great Valley          35-06.00
8 Giannella, Matt           11 Radnor                34-06.50
9 Morales, Will             12 Upper Morela          33-09.50
10 Pyfer, Matthew             9 Msgr Bonner           33-04.00

Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================================
53-06.50  ! Division II Record
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA Guide
46-00.00  MOC Meet Of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Asamoa, Edem              12 W.C. Rustin           51-02.00 SQG
2 Bermudez, Aidan           12 Radnor                47-06.50 MOC
3 Titchnell, Justin         12 Malvern Prep          45-09.50
4 McLaurin, Dvarri          11 Glen Mills S          45-05.75
5 Silva, Thomas             12 W.C. East             45-00.00
6 Glavin, Jake              12 Malvern Prep          43-09.50
7 Murray, Matthew           11 Bishop Shana          41-04.00
8 Bujak, Kevin              11 Conwell-Egan          40-06.50
9 Stahl, Nate               11 Great Valley          35-03.50
10 Cruz, Isiah               11 Glen Mills S          34-08.00
11 Willie, Vince             12 Jenkintown            33-06.50
12 Johnson, Ben              12 Upper Morela          33-04.00
13 Kirlin, Ross              10 Exeter                32-08.00
14 Sanoe, Sekou              12 Bartram High          32-07.00
15 Golden, Dylan             10 W.C. East             32-00.00
16 Weah, Eric                12 Chichester            31-05.50
17 Rowcroft, Dave            12 Interboro             30-01.00
18 Pedone, Bradley            9 W.C. Rustin           29-08.50
19 Kirschenmann, Kevin       10 Upper Morela          28-01.50
20 Tran, Duy                  9 Bishop McDev          27-07.00
21 Au, Luke                  10 Radnor                27-00.00
22 Rubin, Aaron              12 Great Valley          25-09.50
23 Eldabbas, Danny           10 Marple Newto          23-01.00
24 Santilli, Andrew          12 Marple Newto          20-06.00

Glen Mills Division 1 1 30

TFCAofGP Meet 7 – 1/28/17
Glen Mills HS
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
7.15  SQG PTFCA Guideline
7.44  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kanneh, Sekou             12 Penn Wood                 7.58                   2
2 Carter, Shane             10 Council Rock              7.59                   3
3 Isabella, Paul            10 Hatboro Hors              7.73                   3
4 Miller-Liggon, Jahsan     10 Pennsbury                 7.94                   3
5 Keetley, Randall          12 Council Rock              8.13                   2
6 Haton, David              10 Abington                  8.19                   3
7 Stowell, Elias             9 Haverford To              8.19                   2
8 Kupetz, Ryan              10 Perkiomen Va              8.24                   2
9 Bogacki, Chris             9 Downingtown               8.59                   2
10 Tharan, Ryan               9 Plymouth Whi              8.78                   2
11 Townsend, Brandon         10 Bensalem                  9.73                   1
12 Poulson, Patrick          10 Neshaminy                 9.75                   1
13 Rufasto, Angel            12 Pennridge                10.19                   1
14 Morales, Marc             10 Central Buck             13.71                   1
15 Riddick, Mike             11 Downingtown              17.69                   3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 23.04  1/29/2005   Lamont Louis, Bensalem
23.33  SQG PTFCA Guideline
24.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Isiah              12 Abington                 23.49 MOC               5
2 Welde, Mike               10 Council Rock             23.53 MOC               5
3 Montminey, Aj             10 William Tenn             24.74                   4
4 Johnson, Trenu            10 Council Rock             25.01                   5
5 Beale, Devon              11 Pennsbury                25.06                   4
6 Ansumana, Morris          12 Downingtown              25.34                   3
7 Granger, Larry            11 Penn Wood                25.52                   3
8 Eison, Amir               12 Plymouth Whi             25.61                   5
9 Hebron, Savaughn           9 Neshaminy                25.75                   3
10 Bartosik, Josh            11 Garnet Valle             25.77                   4
11 Varani, Mario             11 LaSalle Coll             26.26                   3
12 Green, Jamir              11 Chester                  27.87                   4
13 Foster, Anthony           11 Hatboro Hors             28.04                   2
14 Morse, Ben                12 Central Buck             28.18                   2
15 Love, Zach                12 Perkiomen Va             28.22                   3
16 Adams, Tyler              11 Pennridge                29.47                   1
17 Nicholson, Bruce           9 Downingtown              29.86                   1
18 Sahakian, James            9 Boyertown                34.96                   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 50.93  1/30/2010   Matt Gilmore, Cheltenham
51.83  SQG PTFCA Guideline
54.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Broadus, Keion            12 Abington                 53.70 MOC               3
2 Liotta, Mike              12 Bensalem                 55.33                   3
3 Bromley, Justin           10 Garnet Valle             55.36                   2
4 Johnson, Kenneth          10 Penn Wood                55.78                   2
5 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot        12 Perkiomen Va             56.14                   3
6 Denner, Josh              12 Hatboro Hors             57.22                   3
7 Burke, David              10 Pennsbury                57.34                   3
8 Sykes, Aaron              12 Saint Joseph             57.72                   3
9 Johnson, Chris            11 Plymouth Whi             57.77                   2
10 Xu, Royce                 10 LaSalle Coll             58.09                   2
11 Solomon, David            11 Council Rock             58.15                   3
12 George, Thayne            11 Council Rock             58.81                   3
13 Gonzales, Jorge           11 Haverford To           1:00.48                   1
14 Griffen, Marcus            9 Neshaminy              1:00.50                   2
15 Bellino, Trevor            9 Boyertown              1:01.60                   2
16 Sattler, Robert           12 Central Buck           1:03.40                   1
17 Jarman, Zack              10 Downingtown            1:05.84                   1
18 Carolan, Kevin             9 Father Judge           1:08.28                   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 2:00.14  1/20/2007   Jason Weller, Boyertown
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA Guideline
2:05.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Delisle, Hudson           10 Quakertown             1:59.31!SQG               2
2 Mitchell, Cameron         10 Abington               1:59.50!SQG               2
3 Heintz, Ben               12 Council Rock           2:01.09 MOC               2
4 Kutney, Evan              11 Council Rock           2:05.08                   2
5 Duffy, Jack               11 Hatboro Hors           2:05.91                   2
6 Krimmel, Liam             11 Neshaminy              2:10.03                   2
7 Rodriguez, Kevin          10 Bensalem               2:10.06                   2
8 Talley, Bryce             11 Garnet Valle           2:13.54                   1
9 Bardwell, Alex             9 Central Buck           2:15.69                   1
10 Kelly, Micheal            10 Perkiomen Va           2:15.87                   1
11 Araneta, Nico             11 Pennridge              2:17.52                   2
12 Campbell, Brendan          9 Haverford To           2:19.12                   1
13 Winters, Russel            9 Downingtown            2:19.30                   1
14 Jones, Nathaniel           9 Plymouth Whi           2:19.52                   1
15 Ennett-Reel, Jahmir       12 Penn Wood              2:20.89                   2
16 Krumenacker, Sean          9 LaSalle Coll           2:22.16                   1
17 Mangine, Nick             10 Downingtown            2:22.62                   1
18 Domenic, Nick             11 Father Judge           2:23.78                   2
19 Kamson, Temidayo          12 Upper Darby            2:27.80                   1
20 Diviny, Patrick            9 Saint Joseph           2:31.67                   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 4:23.65  1/29/2011   Chris Campbell, CR North
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA Guideline
4:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Good, Jake                12 Abington               4:35.85 MOC               2
2 Wolfinger, Brett          12 Quakertown             4:40.74                   2
3 Bortman, Ari              12 Pennsbury              4:41.31                   2
4 Henry, Bryton             12 Boyertown              4:42.90                   2
5 Keller, Bryan             11 Council Rock           4:43.11                   2
6 Luba, Doug                11 Plymouth Whi           4:46.20                   2
7 Bixler, Jared             10 Hatboro Hors           4:51.72                   2
8 Pisacano, Joseph          12 Saint Joseph           4:54.68                   2
9 Green, Troy               12 Upper Dublin           4:55.68                   1
10 Ringers, Jake             10 William Tenn           4:57.25                   1
11 Saville, Andrew           11 Pennridge              4:57.91                   1
12 Bacchus, Aqeel            11 Bensalem               4:57.93                   2
13 Robinson, Nick             9 Downingtown            4:58.17                   1
14 Cardamone, Nick           11 LaSalle Coll           5:00.06                   1
15 Krzywonos, Mitchell       12 Neshaminy              5:00.63                   2
16 Carolan, Patrick          10 Father Judge           5:08.24                   1
17 Armstrong, Tommy          12 Perkiomen Va           5:09.98                   2
18 Taddeo, Matt              12 Haverford To           5:10.63                   1
19 Sands, Cole                9 Central Buck           5:11.90                   1
20 Nyanyee, Emmanuel         11 Penn Wood              5:15.23                   1
21 Cavanaugh, Sean           12 Garnet Valle           5:15.36                   1
22 Greenwood, Alex           11 Downingtown            5:44.67                   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 8:50.20  1/29/2011   Tom Trainer, LaSalle College
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA Guideline
9:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 MacGregor, Frank          12 Perkiomen Va           9:26.53
2 Hutton, Evan              11 William Tenn           9:29.36
3 Hontz, Kyle                9 Hatboro Hors           9:47.88
4 Bacchus, Zak              10 Bensalem               9:52.62
5 Egan, Sean                10 LaSalle Coll           9:59.08
6 Stoyack, Aaron            10 Downingtown           10:02.68
7 Cloud, Caeden             10 Abington              10:06.63
8 Pleibel, Jared            11 Pennridge             10:14.97
9 Sands, Cade                9 Central Buck          10:15.16
10 Campbell, Jack            11 Saint Joseph          10:27.62
11 Plunkett, Dan             12 Neshaminy             10:30.67
12 Myers, Sam                11 Plymouth Whi          10:34.73

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================================
8.65  SQG PTFCA Guideline
9.04  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Higgins, Brandon          11 Bensalem                  9.24                   2
2 Pidgeon, Colin            12 Perkiomen Va              9.66                   2
3 Boda, Aaron               12 Garnet Valle              9.69                   2
4 Tanteo, Robert            12 Council Rock              9.79                   1
5 Blake, Jordan             12 Abington                  9.81                   2
6 Bletner, Clarence         12 Hatboro Hors              9.81                   1
7 Kline, Cody               11 Pennridge                 9.87                   2
8 Robbins, Nasan            10 Pennsbury                 9.92                   2
9 Feldman, Mark             11 Central Buck             10.05                   1
10 Casey, Robby              11 Council Rock             11.05                   1
11 Johnson, Xavier           11 Downingtown              11.94                   1
12 Rafter, Thomas            10 Father Judge             12.10                   1

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 1:35.05  1/28/2012   , Neshaminy
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA Guideline
1:38.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Abington  ‘A’                                       1:39.88                   4
2 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            1:40.83                   3
3 William Tennent  ‘A’                                1:41.14                   3
4 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      1:41.51                   4
5 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               1:44.44                   4
6 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            1:44.48                   3
7 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:44.85                   3
8 Chester  ‘A’                                        1:44.88                   4
9 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:44.99                   2
10 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      1:46.17                   2
11 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:47.70                   2
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:48.65                   2
13 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:49.37                   1
14 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             1:49.57                   3
15 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:50.08                   2
16 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:50.12                   1
17 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:54.61                   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 3:29.92  1/30/2010   , Cheltenham
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA Guideline
3:39.94  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      3:34.37 MOC               3
2 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:39.57 MOC               3
3 Chester  ‘A’                                        3:39.66 MOC               3
4 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      3:42.06                   3
5 Central  ‘A’                                        3:42.07                   3
6 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       3:45.10                   3
7 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      3:45.15                   2
8 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:45.81                   2
9 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               3:55.20                   3
10 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               4:02.37                   2
11 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            4:14.14                   2
12 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:19.59                   2
13 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  4:30.85                   1
14 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:34.42                   2
15 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:35.86                   1
16 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    4:36.39                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 8:13.14  1/29/2011   , LaSalle College
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA Guideline
8:36.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Abington  ‘A’                                       8:38.31
2 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             8:43.24
3 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                      9:00.34
4 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      9:07.72
5 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            9:10.08
6 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      9:13.67
7 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    9:24.19
8 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               9:30.69
9 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:32.44
10 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                               9:44.76
11 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       9:46.33
12 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:48.14
13 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      9:49.68
14 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 10:06.41
15 Council Rock North  ‘A’                            10:20.73
16 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     10:21.14
17 Downingtown East  ‘A’                              10:23.76
18 Father Judge  ‘A’                                  10:43.04

Boys Distance Medley Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 10:42.54  1/21/2006   , WC Henderson
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA Guideline
11:07.24  MOC Meet of Champs
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            11:19.75
2 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            11:19.94
3 William Tennent  ‘A’                               11:20.96
4 Perkiomen Valley  ‘A’                              11:25.35
5 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   11:47.63
6 Downingtown East  ‘A’                              11:50.49
7 Bensalem  ‘A’                                      11:56.71
8 Pennsbury  ‘A’                                     11:59.05
9 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              12:02.62
10 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               12:08.81
11 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     12:13.35
12 Boyertown  ‘A’                                     12:33.69

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: !  6-10  1/29/2005   Juan Cave, St. Joe’s Prep
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guideline
5-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Randall, Darnell          12 Perkiomen Va           5-08.00
2 Vaughn, Darryl             9 Saint Joseph           5-04.00
3 Smith, Emitt              10 Abington               5-02.00
4 Davey, Ryan               11 Pennridge             J5-02.00
— Thomas, Ryan              11 William Tenn                NH
— Rizzo, Elijah             10 Bensalem                    NH

Boys Pole Vault Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 14-00  1/30/2010   Mick Coleman, William Tennent
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA Guideline
12-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Mill, Ryan                12 Central Buck          12-06.00 MOC
2 Cubbage, Ronald           12 Quakertown           J12-06.00 MOC
3 Showmaker, Randy          10 William Tenn          10-06.00
4 Tu, Trevor                11 Neshaminy              9-06.00
5 Martin, Ben               12 Pennridge              8-06.00
5 Balmer, Andrew            12 Saint Joseph           8-06.00
7 Keeton, Matt              11 LaSalle Coll          J8-06.00
8 Segal, Justin              9 Council Rock           8-00.00
— Williams, Amir            12 Bensalem                    NH
— Taylor, Dylan             10 Perkiomen Va                NH

Boys Triple Jump Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 44-07  2/2/2013    Corey Mugler, LaSalle College
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA Guideline
41-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Knox, Douglas             12 Abington              40-10.25
2 McCoy, Joe                12 Neshaminy             39-08.25
3 Caputo, Dylan             11 Bensalem              39-00.00
4 Tyrell, Chris             12 Perkiomen Va          36-11.50
5 McDonnell, Luke           10 Central Buck          35-06.75
6 Sattelle, Ryan            10 Pennridge             34-05.00
7 Pavlovsky, Danny          10 Council Rock          34-04.00
8 Macchiarelli, Ryan        10 Garnet Valle          33-10.25
9 Hankee, Ryan               9 Saint Joseph          28-02.00

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================================
Glen Mills: ! 54-09  1/29/2005   Shawn Minnick, CR South
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA Guideline
46-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Shalaway, Elijah          12 Boyertown             49-00.25 MOC
2 Williams, Quincy          12 Plymouth Whi          45-06.00
3 Kazan, Ali                12 Bensalem              40-07.50
4 Gromlich, Connor          11 Council Rock          39-06.50
5 Ochsner, John             10 Downingtown           36-09.75
6 Kondrat, Peter            12 Abington              33-11.75
7 Degenshein, Jake          11 Perkiomen Va          33-04.00
8 Williams, James           11 Penn Wood             32-03.50
9 Smeck, Matt               12 Neshaminy             32-01.00
10 Ward, Jack                10 LaSalle Coll          30-11.50
11 Murray, Nick              10 Father Judge          30-06.50
12 Frank, Cailon             11 Pennridge             29-01.00
13 Murray, Chris             11 Garnet Valle          28-11.00
14 DePaolis, Nick            12 Central Buck          28-02.50

Division 2 Haverford 1/13

TFCAofGP Meet #5 – 1/13/2018
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gentile, Robert              Springside C              7.05q  6
2 Abbas-Laminu, Laminu         Motivation H              7.32q  2
3 Tate, Devon                  Lower Merion              7.34q  4
4 Lewis-Ra, Kareem             Church Farm               7.59q  4
5 Stallworth, Ben              The Haverfor              7.63q  1
6 Pepose, Josh                 Radnor                    7.65q  5
7 Williams, Shaquille          Imhotep Inst              7.66   3
8 Johnson, Myles               Engineering               7.68   1
9 Gallen, Drew                 West Chester              7.69   2
10 Rollin, Donmir               Science Lead              7.73   1
11 McMahon, Andrew              West Chester              7.77   6
12 Bauer, Josh                  Great Valley              7.82   6
13 Padilla, Jarrod              Holy Ghost P              7.91   5
14 Lombardi, Louis              Twin Valley               7.95   2
15 Missan, Joseph               Marple Newto              8.07   3
16 lewis, tarus                 Franklin Hig              8.13   1
16 Love, Kyle                   Msgr Bonner               8.13   4
18 Tickner, Joshua              Upper Merion              8.40   5
19 Loeper, Brian                Penncrest                 8.41   2
20 Caulfield, Jake              Malvern Prep              8.46   3
21 Williams, Jahi               Mastery Char              8.58   3
22 Crokett, Derek               Sun Valley                8.74   1
23 Holz, Nick                   Episcopal Ac              8.84   5

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Abbas-Laminu, Laminu         Motivation H              7.20
2 Tate, Devon                  Lower Merion              7.30
3 Gentile, Robert              Springside C              7.56   7.551
4 Lewis-Ra, Kareem             Church Farm               7.56   7.555
5 Stallworth, Ben              The Haverfor              7.62
6 Pepose, Josh                 Radnor                    7.64

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Savage, Nasir                Motivation H             23.97   9
2 Thomas, Immanuel             Upper Morela             24.37   9
3 Onyemachi, Nwabueze          Msgr Bonner              24.48   9
4 Boyle, Kevin                 Malvern Prep             24.50   8
5 Poe, Adrian                  Lower Merion             24.66   8
6 Rogers, Kyle                 Academy Park             25.21   6
7 williams, derreck            Franklin Hig             25.48   1
8 Mardirosyan, Muheer          Marple Newto             25.49   7
9 Guan, Xinwen                 Twin Valley              25.61   7
10 Cromartie, James             Church Farm              25.74   7
11 Covert, Michael              West Chester             25.83   8
12 Hollins, Lawrence            Imhotep Inst             25.92   6
13 Vloedman, Anders             Radnor                   26.03   4
14 Ruiz, Dominic                Glen Mills S             26.10   5
15 O’Donnell, Patrick           Upper Merion             26.18   6
16 Kennedy, Zaahid              Engineering              26.20   6
17 Gerzabek, Jack               Springfield              26.42   5
18 Davis, John                  Penn Charter             26.42   4
19 Rogers, Gabriel              Jenkintown               26.60   5
20 Square-Wood, MeZel           Girard Colle             26.66   4
21 Paolone, Trevor              Episcopal Ac             27.27   3
22 Zuniga, Favian               Great Valley             27.59   4
23 Spearman, Zion               Springside C             27.63   3
24 Chapman, Ben                 Springfield              28.23   2
25 DeSimon, Biago               The Haverfor             28.28   3
26 Simcsak, Zachary             Holy Ghost P             28.69   3
27 Duell, Ryan                  West Chester             30.06   3
28 Nicholson, Tamir             Mastery Char             30.11   1
29 DeVoue, David                Overbrook                30.86   1
30 Bey Jr., Raheem              Martin Luthe             31.07   2
31 Lee, Jared                   Lower Morela             31.27   2
32 Perez, Caleb                 Abington Fri             31.65   2
33 Huang, Leonardo              Interboro                32.46   2
34 Meek, Connor                 Penncrest                32.92   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Rhoden, Romaine              Lower Merion             52.53   7
2 Zelinsky, Jarrett            Holy Ghost P             52.95   6
3 McKenley, Alton              Msgr Bonner              54.28   6
4 Laforest, Guillaume          The Haverfor             54.68   7
5 Dalton, Frank                Upper Merion             54.99   6
6 Piscitelli, Jeff             Marple Newto             55.22   6
7 Thomas, Jake                 Devon Prepar             55.28   7
8 Jean, LaMarre                Church Farm              55.68   5
9 Martin, Kyle                 West Chester             56.83   4
10 Belz, Chris                  Radnor                   57.10   4
11 Pileggi, Will                West Chester             57.19   4
12 Villano, Nick                Malvern Prep             58.22   4
13 Lehman, Brett                Wissahickon              59.33   3
14 John, Johnson                Jenkintown               59.53   5
15 Lomax-osaghae, Amir          Science Lead             59.54   4
16 Foster, Keynaz               Glen Mills S             59.62   4
17 Shovlin, Philip              Springfield              59.72   7
18 Mich, Luke                   Bishop Shana           1:01.96   3
19 Peterson, Vyshonne           Mastery Char           1:03.03   2
20 Auger, Ethan                 Twin Valley            1:03.68   3
21 Bullock, Tauron              Dobbins Tech           1:04.61   5
22 Leland, Tyhir                Motivation H           1:04.67   1
23 Cotton-Jones, Michael        Paul Robeson           1:04.99   1
24 Welsh, Jacob                 Interboro              1:07.10   2
25 Mutchnick, Brandon           Lower Morela           1:07.43   1
26 Rajan, Valmiki               Great Valley           1:11.57   2
27 Cideciyan, Nick              Abington Fri           1:11.75   2
28 Anderson-Browne, Kumassi     Martin Luthe           1:12.73   2
29 Bruce, Jahmai                Engineering            1:13.12   2

Boys 800 Meter Run Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Hoffritz, Seth               Great Valley           2:05.44   2
2 Miller, Jack                 Jenkintown             2:06.56   2
3 Whaley, Dan                  The Haverfor           2:07.59   2
4 Amaefuna, Chimezie           Upper Merion           2:09.10   2
5 Barkley, Chris               Radnor                 2:09.43   2
6 Sampson, Jalen               Church Farm            2:12.47   2
7 Musik, Andrew                Bishop Shana           2:14.88   2
8 McAlonie, Adam               West Chester           2:15.33   2
9 Villano, Eric                Malvern Prep           2:17.19   2
10 Parsons, Asaad               Science Lead           2:17.96   1
11 Wiggins, Josiah              Lower Morela           2:17.97   1
12 Leininger, Jack              Springside C           2:18.36   2
13 Watkins, Paul                Holy Ghost P           2:18.93   2
14 McDonnell, Alex              Friends’ Cen           2:19.54   2
15 McGlinn, John                Penncrest              2:19.74   1
16 Messam, Nicholas-Blaine      Lower Merion           2:20.04   1
17 Collier-Harley, Isaac        Imhotep Inst           2:21.09   1
18 Varughese, Jacob             Springfield            2:21.38   1
19 Bradford, Kevin              Glen Mills S           2:23.18   2
20 Ruffner, Caymus              Wissahickon            2:23.23   1
21 Ghaznavi, Abu                Interboro              2:23.92   1
22 Buttery, Kenny               Twin Valley            2:25.77   1
23 Gazda, Tyler                 Devon Prepar           2:31.79   1
24 Smith, Dwayne                Paul Robeson           2:33.31   1
25 Forbes, Justin               Abington Fri           2:36.01   1
26 Williams, Jahiem             Mastery Char           2:41.53   1
27 He, Xuan Lu                  Marple Newto           3:07.95   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Zeh, Ethan                   Radnor                 4:38.13   2
2 Lindgren, Elias              Episcopal Ac           4:38.54   2
3 Balick, Chase                Abington Fri           4:46.44   2
4 Casey, Riley                 Great Valley           4:47.42   2
5 Bland, Khalil                The Haverfor           4:57.23   2
6 Wagner, Pat                  Jenkintown             4:57.57   2
7 Harris, Cinque               Science Lead           5:02.93   2
8 Ebersole, Owen               Upper Merion           5:06.54   2
9 Siwarski, Eddie              West Chester           5:10.75   2
10 Puckett, Elliot              Holy Ghost P           5:12.81   2
11 Mengoni, Leon                Springfield            5:14.57   2
12 Hippensteal, Trey            Wissahickon            5:16.07   1
13 Brooks, Lamont               Overbrook              5:18.50   1
14 Fortunato, Evan              Bishop Shana           5:20.90   2
15 Blender, Scott               Harriton               5:24.04   1
16 Schaefer, Charlie            Delaware Cou           5:25.96   1
17 Olsen, Kade                  Twin Valley            5:26.06   1
18 Ching, Ken                   Marple Newto           5:30.14   1
19 Guardiola, Jack              Malvern Prep           5:33.88   1
20 Brubaker, Ryan               Penncrest              5:34.23   1
21 Reiter, Michael              Springfield            6:04.04   1
22 Harris, Ryley                Interboro              8:30.65   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Yasin-Spann, Saabir          Overbrook              9:24.11
2 Jackson, Joshua              Jenkintown             9:26.27
3 Moser, Domenic               West Chester           9:27.56
4 Litvin, Joey                 Lower Merion           9:30.66
5 Smolenski, Shane             Harriton               9:37.26
6 Leung, Nathan                Wissahickon            9:44.99
7 Silen, Roman                 Great Valley          10:01.29
8 Klinger, Benjamin            Penncrest             10:03.14
9 Winslow, Leyton              The Haverfor          10:21.49
10 Feeley, Seamus               Radnor                10:43.50
11 Geer, Travis                 Jenkintown            10:48.88
12 Camacho, Antonio             Holy Ghost P          10:54.14
13 Levitties, Nathan            Friends’ Cen          11:05.26
14 Houston, Conor               Springfield           11:48.55

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Webb, Charlie                West Chester              8.66q  1
2 Davies, Liam                 Wissahickon               8.84q  4
3 Barkann, Matt                Penn Charter              9.32q  2
4 Bolles, David                Malvern Prep              9.44q  4
5 Beebe, Nathan                Great Valley              9.74q  1
6 Meyer, Trevor                Springside C              9.80q  3
7 Pannapacker, Stone           Upper Morela              9.86   3
8 Milligan, Aaron              Twin Valley               9.90   1
9 Maloney, Daniel              Lower Morela              9.98   2
10 Kromah, Lansana              Overbrook                10.15   2
11 McDonald, Jacob              Holy Ghost P             10.27   4
12 Reynolds, Mandela            Upper Merion             10.29   2
13 Alston, Tylee                Interboro                10.41   1
14 Mills, Kevin                 Penncrest                11.43   3
15 Ryan, Maxwell                Radnor                   11.46   4
16 Valente, Luke                Marple Newto             11.52   4

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Webb, Charlie                West Chester              8.62
2 Barkann, Matt                Penn Charter              9.19
3 Bolles, David                Malvern Prep              9.20

4 Beebe, Nathan              Great Valley               9.72
5 Meyer, Trevor                Springside C              9.86
— Davies, Liam                 Wissahickon                 FS

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Girard College HS  ‘A’                              1:38.19   8
2 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                   1:38.77   8
3 West Chester East  ‘A’                              1:38.87   8
4 Overbrook  ‘A’                                      1:39.01   7
5 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              1:39.63   7
6 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             1:39.82   3
7 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                 1:45.00   5
8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  1:45.14   6
9 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  ‘A’                 1:45.61   6
10 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 1:45.88   4
11 Mastery Charter Schools – Pick  ‘A’                 1:46.12   4
12 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    1:47.34   5
13 Motivation High School  ‘A’                         1:47.36   1
14 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                   1:47.91   8
15 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  1:47.98   6
16 Radnor  ‘A’                                         1:48.09   6
17 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      1:50.08   4
18 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   1:50.17   5
19 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    1:50.95   2
20 Church Farm School  ‘A’                             1:51.70   7
21 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          1:52.01   5
22 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   1:52.29   2
23 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   1:53.02   3
24 Franklin High School  ‘A’                           1:53.48   4
25 Interboro  ‘A’                                      1:55.55   2
26 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 1:59.08   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division II
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                    3:36.82   5
2 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   3:41.48   5
3 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    3:43.96   5
4 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      3:48.04   4
5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  ‘A’                  3:54.16   5
6 Malvern Prep  ‘A’                                   3:54.55   4
7 Episcopal Academy  ‘A’                              4:02.24   2
8 West Chester East  ‘A’                              4:03.16   4
9 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                  4:03.64   3
10 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  ‘A’                   4:05.03   2
11 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                  4:05.59   2
12 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                 4:05.99   1
13 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          4:09.11   3
14 Radnor  ‘A’                                         4:09.75   3
15 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                   4:16.10   2
16 Upper Moreland  ‘A’                                 4:16.37   2
17 Springfield (Delco)  ‘A’                            4:19.35   1
18 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  ‘A’                 4:19.66   1
19 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  ‘A’                 4:20.27   1
20 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   4:27.90   3

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division II
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                   8:42.64
2 West Chester East  ‘A’                              8:45.18
3 Penncrest  ‘A’                                      8:51.48
4 Holy Ghost Preparatory School  ‘A’                  8:58.39
5 Harriton  ‘A’                                       9:01.14
6 Great Valley  ‘A’                                   9:04.69
7 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                 9:11.69
8 Springfield (Delco)  ‘A’                            9:15.15
9 Glen Mills Schools  ‘A’                             9:31.86
10 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                    9:32.43
11 Radnor  ‘A’                                         9:50.90
12 Engineering & Science  ‘A’                          9:51.11
13 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                   10:06.32
14 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                  10:27.59
15 The Haverford School for Boys  ‘A’                 10:31.81

Boys Distance Medley Division II
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                   11:10.72
2 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     11:24.91
3 Sun Valley  ‘A’                                    11:55.52
4 Radnor  ‘A’                                        11:56.25
5 Wissahickon  ‘A’                                   11:58.97
6 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                12:13.32
7 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  12:24.22
8 West Chester East  ‘A’                             12:31.81
9 West Chester Rustin  ‘A’                           12:41.84
10 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                  12:50.17
11 Great Valley  ‘A’                                  12:56.46
12 Springfield (Delco)  ‘A’                           13:30.62
13 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                15:03.65

Boys High Jump Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Blake, Akeel                 Penn Charter           6-04.00
2 Kwaali, Freeman Allen        Martin Luthe           5-08.00
3 Amey, Jared                  Twin Valley            5-06.00
4 Bronkema, Josiah             Delaware Cou          J5-06.00
5 McCaslin, Patrick            Springfield            5-02.00
6 Quinn, Mason                 Marple Newto          J5-02.00
— O’Donnell, Ryan              Penncrest                   NH

Boys Long Jump Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Verna, Charlie               Devon Prepar          19-10.25
2 Ramsey, Lamar                Archbishop C          19-03.50
3 Rosenberger, Ryan            Malvern Prep          19-01.00
4 Gabor, Patrick               Penn Charter          19-00.75
5 Vo, Brian                    Upper Merion          18-04.50
6 Trusdell, Kevin              Holy Ghost P          18-03.75
7 Freas, Kevin                 West Chester          17-10.50
8 Perks, Evan                  Penncrest             16-07.00
9 Manson, Duane                Academy Park          16-03.00
10 O’Brien, Tim                 Msgr Bonner           15-11.50
11 Morris, Ian                  Radnor                14-05.50
12 Martin, Charles              Upper Morela          14-04.75
13 Delisle, Nick                Marple Newto          13-06.50
— Santiago, Sebastian          Church Farm               FOUL

Boys Shot Put Division II
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana          49-01.00
2 Lemmon, Petey                The Haverfor          46-09.00
3 Smith, Justin                Glen Mills S          43-10.00
4 Nicastro, Casey              Penn Charter          42-10.00
5 Charles, Josiah              Church Farm           41-05.50
6 McGinnis, Shawn              Twin Valley           38-04.00
7 Golden, Dylan                West Chester          36-06.00
8 Adele, Chilekasi             Msgr Bonner           34-01.00
9 House, Will                  Lower Merion          33-04.00
10 Rome, Zachary                Harriton              32-00.00
11 Hurst, Logan                 Upper Morela          30-01.00
12 Henry, Ryan                  Holy Ghost P          29-01.50
13 Fisher, Connor               Radnor                28-09.00
14 Thomas, Samuel               Lower Morela          25-09.50
15 Hayton, Pierce               Friends’ Cen          23-05.00
16 Papatsiaras, Stylianos       Marple Newto          23-03.50
17 Wallace, Calvin              Mastery Char          23-02.00
18 Harding, Lucas               Penncrest             23-00.00

Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph Div II
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Shanahan  ‘A’                               12:27.37
2 Lower Moreland  ‘A’                                12:30.27
3 Great Valley  ‘A’                                  12:36.46
4 Penn Charter  ‘A’                                  12:37.06
5 Jenkintown  ‘A’                                    12:37.10
6 Twin Valley  ‘A’                                   12:45.18
7 Penncrest  ‘A’                                     12:54.57
8 Lower Merion  ‘A’                                  13:01.19
9 Radnor  ‘A’                                        13:50.71
10 Interboro  ‘A’                                     14:05.59
11 Springfield Township (Montco)  ‘A’                 14:07.09
12 Marple Newtown  ‘A’                                14:09.59
13 Academy Park  ‘A’                                  14:11.18
14 Sun Valley  ‘A’                                    14:11.66
15 Upper Merion  ‘A’                                  14:38.94
— Springfield (Delco)  ‘A’                                 DQ

Division 1 Haverford 1/13

HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/13/2018 02:33 PM
TFCAofGP Meet #5 – 1/13/2018
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville               7.26q  4
2 Stocker, Brassir             Downingtown               7.27q  2
3 White, Marlon                Northeast HS              7.28q  2
4 Cartwright II, Kasseem       North Penn                7.37q  3
5 Daly, Brennan                LaSalle Coll              7.51q  1
6 Borine, Mason                Central Buck              7.62q  2
7 Roller, Joe                  William Tenn              7.64   3
8 Blackwell, Luke              Central Buck              7.70   3
9 Kennedy, Cameron             Garnet Valle              7.74   2
10 Williams, Trevon             George Washi              7.78   1
11 Bui, Kobey                   Souderton Ar              7.80   4
12 Cooper, Andre                Chester                   7.83   4
13 Turay, Aliyo                 Penn Wood                 7.84   4
14 Hopkins, Tyshawn             Pennridge                 7.87   3
15 Ayambem, Devin               Downingtown               8.01   1
16 Yu, Xin                      Abington                  8.16   3
17 Moore, Shakir                Neshaminy                 8.30   1
18 Custer, Matthew              Hatboro Hors              8.31   1
19 Sfida, Jack                  Plymouth Whi              9.27   2

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cartwright II, Kasseem       North Penn                7.37
2 Daly, Brennan                LaSalle Coll              7.45
3 White, Marlon                Northeast HS              7.46
4 Borine, Mason                Central Buck              7.58
5 Stocker, Brassir             Downingtown              10.36
— Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville                 FS

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Montminy, A.J.               William Tenn             23.93   6
2 Cardamone, Chris             Central Buck             24.22   5
3 Andris, Daniel               Downingtown              24.43   5
4 Cospito, David               Downingtown              24.65   6
5 Gubler, Frank                Roman Cathol             24.71   6
6 Johnson, Nishawn             Chester                  24.74   4
7 Hill, Isaiah                 North Penn               24.78   5
8 McCaffrey, Christian         Upper Darby              24.96   4
9 Taylor, Peter                LaSalle Coll             25.42   5
10 Long, Andrew                 Pennridge                25.59   4
11 Weh, Curtis                  Haverford To             25.75   3
12 Kellum, Clayton              Coatesville              25.76   6
13 Shoemaker, Josh              Garnet Valle             25.87   3
14 Walter, Jon                  Central Buck             26.06   3
15 Gleplay, Elijah              Penn Wood                26.11   4
16 Luciani, Frankie             Neshaminy                26.49   3
17 Haamid, Ohmar                Abington                 26.76   2
18 Karow, Beckett               Hatboro Hors             29.33   2
19 Myers, Blaze                 Boyertown                30.75   2
20 Benjamin, Sebastian          Northeast HS             31.59   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Rucker, Zahir                North Penn               53.33   5
2 Cannon Jr, Michael           Central Buck             53.48   5
3 Templin, Christian           Garnet Valle             54.55   5
4 Griggs, Abdul                Chester                  54.60   4
5 Leadbeater, Tom              Downingtown              55.17   3
6 O’Neill, Ryan                LaSalle Coll             55.72   5
7 Martin, Alexander            Abington                 56.17   4
8 Wilson, Seth                 Central Buck             56.64   4
9 Ngaima, Madda                Penn Wood                56.75   4
10 Iadonisi, Nick               William Tenn             57.11   3
11 Buczek, Ryan                 Neshaminy                57.62   3
12 Aquino, Jerell               Hatboro Hors             58.93   3
13 Savoy, Aiden                 Pennridge              1:01.34   2
14 Handwerk, Adam               Souderton Ar           1:01.57   2
15 Njorjo, Trevor               Haverford To           1:01.73   2
16 Terentievi, Nika             George Washi           1:04.94   1
17 Sahakian, James              Boyertown              1:05.26   1
18 Marwaha, Chirag              Downingtown            1:05.52   1
19 Reid, Justin                 Coatesville            1:05.56   1
20 WillIams, Calvin             Northeast HS           1:08.97   2
21 Korizis, Mike                Council Rock           1:13.10   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Ghantous, Paul               LaSalle Coll           2:04.86   2
2 McComb, Christian            Boyertown              2:04.98   2
3 Rudawsky, Chris              Garnet Valle           2:05.50   2
4 Fingerhut, Josh              Haverford To           2:06.55   2
5 Moore, Richard               Upper Darby            2:07.86   2
6 Winters, Russel              Downingtown            2:07.97   2
7 Jones, Nathaniel             Plymouth Whi           2:12.70   2
8 Johnson, Brian               North Penn             2:13.00   2
9 Sauler, Mike                 William Tenn           2:13.72   2
10 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville            2:18.17   1
11 Sek, Jimmy                   Penn Wood              2:18.24   1
12 Tavares, Payton              Roman Cathol           2:18.51   1
13 Hangey, Christian            Pennridge              2:21.33   1
14 Grant, Addison               Central Buck           2:22.86   2
15 Ruggieri, Michael            Abington               2:23.42   1
16 Mangine, Anthony             Downingtown            2:24.69   1
17 Jerome, Jeff                 George Washi           2:28.19   1
18 Schoepfer, Frank             Neshaminy              2:34.36   1
19 Kabanda, Godwin              Northeast HS           2:39.23   1
20 Burt, Griffin                Council Rock           2:50.95   1
21 Mody, Aman                   Bensalem               2:52.24   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Kujdych, Rusty               Neshaminy              4:26.01   2
2 Isabella, Stefano            Hatboro Hors           4:51.35   2
3 Smyth, Justin                Boyertown              4:51.40   2
4 McManus, Jack                Central Buck           4:52.21   2
5 Stoyack, Aaron               Downingtown            4:56.76   2
6 Doster, Cole                 Pennridge              4:57.97   2
7 Covey, Braeden               Central Buck           4:59.38   1
8 Walheim, Brian               Haverford To           4:59.74   2
9 Murray, Doug                 Garnet Valle           5:00.47   1
10 Barnhill, Aiden              Downingtown            5:02.17   2
11 silverman, caleb             Plymouth Whi           5:02.68   1
12 Egan, Sean                   LaSalle Coll           5:10.28   2
13 Schafsteller, Karl           North Penn             5:13.90   1
14 Garner, Lamir                Penn Wood              5:19.48   1
15 Hafiz, Abdul                 Upper Darby            5:20.89   1
16 Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville            5:26.06   1
17 Fuentes, Joseph              George Washi           5:30.37   1
18 Lavely, Jake                 Souderton Ar           5:35.80   1
19 Stock, Brandon               Roman Cathol           5:37.77   1
20 Dangler, Damien              William Tenn           5:45.58   1
21 Hertz, Zeke                  Council Rock           5:47.47   1
22 Martinez, Cesar              Bensalem               6:46.54   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Maher, Ethan                 LaSalle Coll           9:14.03
2 Wagner, Kevin                Downingtown            9:22.10
3 Donnelly, Mike               Haverford To           9:30.76
4 Conte, Andrew                Central Buck           9:34.48
5 Hontz, Kyle                  Hatboro Hors           9:41.60
6 Rahill, Sean                 William Tenn           9:41.69
7 Duff, Brendan                Plymouth Whi           9:42.48
8 Long, Kevin                  Downingtown            9:50.87
9 Peetros, Evan                Haverford To           9:52.05
10 Comber, Devon                Hatboro Hors           9:55.15
11 Lahetta, Sean                Central Buck          10:05.31
12 Miller, Kollin               Boyertown             10:06.88
13 Bruno, Brian                 Souderton Ar          10:07.28
14 Apple, Lucas                 North Penn            10:18.66
15 Sauers, Jake                 Central Buck          10:22.42
16 Busch, Dan                   Neshaminy             10:25.36
17 Simmons, Rhys                William Tenn          10:44.76
18 Scharnikow, Aidan            Abington              11:09.16
19 Perry, Michael               Council Rock          12:09.02

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Ethan              Downingtown               9.20q  1
2 Magee, Kyle                  Central Buck              9.21q  2
3 Brown, Khalil                Downingtown               9.31q  1
4 Young, Curtis                North Penn                9.36q  3
5 Hooper, Dylan                Garnet Valle              9.38q  2
6 Williams, Tayvan             Penn Wood                 9.40q  3
7 Lane, Spencer                Pennridge                 9.53   3
8 Miller, Jake                 Hatboro Hors              9.63   2
9 Farrior, Jared               Central Buck              9.99   2
10 Squadrito, Jonathon          LaSalle Coll             10.11   1
11 Fiadino, Cole                Council Rock             10.41   2
12 Milke, Jacob                 Plymouth Whi             11.03   1
13 Williams, Will               Northeast HS             12.09   3
— Ahmed, Patrick               Coatesville                DNF   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Young, Curtis                North Penn                8.88
2 Magee, Kyle                  Central Buck              8.96
3 Robinson, Ethan              Downingtown               9.13
4 Brown, Khalil                Downingtown               9.34
5 Hooper, Dylan                Garnet Valle              9.56
— Williams, Tayvan             Penn Wood                   FS

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Chester  ‘A’                                        1:34.44   6
2 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      1:36.24   6
3 Coatesville  ‘A’                                    1:39.27   6
4 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:39.39   6
5 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:40.04   4
6 Abington  ‘A’                                       1:41.56   4
7 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:41.66   5
8 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            1:42.13   5
9 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:43.22   5
10 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:43.88   4
11 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:44.29   3
12 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          1:44.33   3
13 Boyertown  ‘A’                                      1:44.76   4
14 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                   1:46.68   5
15 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       1:46.85   3
16 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    1:47.96   1
17 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 1:50.40   2
18 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:50.53   1
19 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            1:50.86   3
20 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             1:52.66   1
21 William Tennent  ‘A’                                1:53.20   2
22 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:55.48   2
23 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:57.83   2

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      3:36.64   3
2 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:41.66   3
3 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      3:42.46   4
4 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    3:46.37   4
5 Abington  ‘A’                                       3:48.62   4
6 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:51.11   3
7 Northeast HS  ‘A’                                   3:54.99   2
8 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                3:57.47   2
9 North Penn  ‘A’                                     3:58.04   1
10 George Washington HS  ‘A’                           4:00.71   2
11 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      4:06.18   3
12 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    4:14.40   1
13 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:16.09   1
14 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                            4:19.78   1
15 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             4:22.10   2
16 Bensalem  ‘A’                                       4:39.82   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Abington  ‘A’                                       8:25.93
2 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            8:31.84
3 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      8:41.96
4 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      8:44.47
5 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:02.45
6 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    9:06.35
7 Roman Catholic  ‘A’                                 9:06.45
8 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  9:11.23
9 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:13.25
10 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:21.78
11 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               9:23.86
12 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                 9:27.33
13 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          9:42.35
14 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               9:50.13
15 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             9:55.24
16 Coatesville  ‘A’                                   10:14.08
17 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     10:14.39
18 Bensalem  ‘A’                                      10:37.28

Boys Distance Medley Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   10:39.00
2 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              10:53.80
3 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                         11:02.88
4 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     11:15.82
5 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     11:59.74
6 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           12:03.01
7 Coatesville  ‘A’                                   12:06.05
8 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            12:24.44
9 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               12:25.63
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            12:56.69
11 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 12:57.19
12 Plymouth Whitemarsh  ‘A’                           13:20.57

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Polignano, Vincent           Pennridge              6-00.00
2 LaFosse, Josiah              Abington               5-08.00
3 Hartman, Jared               Central Buck           5-06.00
4 Jimenez, Antonio             North Penn            J5-06.00
5 Saah, Ernest                 Penn Wood              5-04.00
6 Sylla, Hammed                Upper Darby           J5-04.00
7 Ortner, Ethan                Downingtown           J5-04.00

Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Dorwil, Edner                George Washi          22-08.50
2 Camille, Jalen               Upper Darby           20-05.50
3 Coaxum, Larry                Garnet Valle          20-03.25
4 Ampofo, Emmanuel             Neshaminy             20-02.50
5 Sattelle, Ryan               Pennridge             19-11.00
6 Moffett, Michael             Haverford To          18-08.00
7 Christie, Tommy              LaSalle Coll          18-05.00
8 Gentile, Tommy               Central Buck          18-00.00
9 White, Kevon                 North Penn            17-08.50
10 Besson, Pewu                 Penn Wood             17-05.00
11 Ayambem, Tawo                Downingtown           16-11.00
12 Taylor, Caleb                Boyertown             15-09.75
13 Gradess, Adam                Abington              12-02.00

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Jamil              Abington              44-01.00
2 Jia, Kyle                    Souderton Ar          44-00.00
3 Grady, Brian                 LaSalle Coll          43-06.00
4 Stuetz, Matthew              Boyertown             40-08.25
5 Moyer, David                 Central Buck          40-01.00
6 Johns, Tyler                 North Penn            39-11.75
7 Reilly, Conner               Central Buck          39-05.25
8 Turocy, Elliott              Downingtown           36-09.50
9 Harewood, Lance              Council Rock          36-02.00
10 Denman, Paul                 Haverford To          35-07.25
11 Hammond, Ryan                Downingtown           33-10.00
12 Mingioni, Christian          Garnet Valle          32-04.00
13 Costello, Ryan               William Tenn          30-04.25
14 Branch, Devon                Upper Darby           28-04.50
15 Grouke, Shea                 Pennridge             26-08.50
16 Nelson, Elijah               Penn Wood             24-08.75

Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph Div I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Coatesville  ‘A’                                   11:52.73
2 Downingtown East  ‘A’                              11:56.91
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   12:43.43
4 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            12:43.46
5 William Tennent  ‘A’                               12:44.02
6 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              12:59.06
7 Souderton Area  ‘A’                                13:00.86
8 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                     13:00.90
9 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            13:03.03
10 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                   13:12.30
11 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           13:31.37
12 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 14:06.54
13 Abington  ‘A’                                      14:13.49
14 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                         14:13.53
15 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               14:22.77

Division 1 1/6 Haverford

TFCAofGP Meet #4 – 1/6/2018
Philip Rauch Field House
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mochulski, Spencer        10 Dtown West                7.37q  1
2 Carter, Octavious         12 LaSalle Coll              7.41q  3
3 Lanouette, Noah           10 Conestoga                 7.44q  1
4 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy                 7.48q  2
5 Camille, Jalen            12 Upper Darby               7.53q  4
6 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                   7.54q  4
7 Gunsiorowski, Ryan        12 CB Wes                    7.55   3
8 Besson, Pewu              12 Penn Wood                 7.72   4
9 Koehler, Chandler         11 Garnet Valle              7.78   1
10 Johnson, Nishawn           9 Chester                   7.80   1
10 Salt, John                10 Dtown East                7.80   2
12 Stowell, Elias            11 Haverford To              7.81   2
13 Wallace, Rayshad          12 Saint Joseph              7.89   4
14 Jimenez, Antonio          11 North Penn                7.94   4
15 Crasto, Tyler             12 CB South                  8.18   4
16 Kutai, Josiah              9 Upper Dublin              8.34   3
17 Lee, Dj                   10 Hatboro Hors              8.46   3
18 Wolff, Hunter              9 Pennridge                 9.79   1

Boys 60 Meter Dash Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ampofo, Emmanuel          11 Neshaminy                 7.26
2 Carter, Octavious         12 LaSalle Coll              7.29
3 Mochulski, Spencer        10 Dtown West                7.35
4 Lanouette, Noah           10 Conestoga                 7.48
5 Camille, Jalen            12 Upper Darby               7.53   7.523
6 Schick, Dan               12 CB East                   7.53   7.527

Boys 200 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle             23.84   4
2 Flahn, Gbarwho            11 Upper Darby              23.85   5
3 Zander, Gavin             12 CB East                  24.37   5
4 Elcock, Andrew            12 Haverford To             24.37   5
5 Jackson, James            12 Chester                  24.42   5
6 Taylor, Peter             11 LaSalle Coll             24.81   4
7 Fiadino, Cole             11 CR South                 25.93   2
8 Nangunoori, Abhimanyu     10 CB Wes                   25.97   3
9 Talley, Myles             11 Saint Joseph             26.14   3
10 Marasco, Joey             10 Dtown West               26.20   3
11 Stidham, James            12 North Penn               26.84   1
12 Hennessy, Joseph           9 Dtown East               27.04   4
13 Ngngen, Danny             10 Penn Wood                27.79   1
14 Bradley, Shane             9 CR North                 28.28   1
15 Duncan, Jacob              9 Hatboro Hors             28.62   3
16 Souders, Dylan            10 Neshaminy                29.46   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Hebron, Savion            11 Neshaminy                52.36   5
2 Curry, Lamaj              12 Chester                  52.58   5
3 Ferrentino, Nick          12 CB Wes                   53.57   5
4 Cannon Jr, Michael        11 CB South                 53.60   5
5 Knipe, Wyatt              10 CB East                  54.05   3
6 Willie, Calvin            12 Saint Joseph             54.84   4
7 Moore, Richard            12 Upper Darby              55.13   4
8 Beale, Cameron            12 Garnet Valle             55.15   4
9 O’Neill, Ryan             12 LaSalle Coll             56.52   4
10 Loebe, Robert             12 Dtown East               58.90   3
11 Pfister, Brandon          11 CR North                 58.95   2
12 Mchoul, Josh              11 North Penn               59.27   2
13 Prince, Jamie             12 Upper Dublin           1:00.02   3
14 Rosato  James, Spencer    11 Conestoga              1:01.07   2
15 Devry, Jacob              10 Hatboro Hors           1:02.61   1
16 Sarpong, Jesse            12 Penn Wood              1:03.17   3
17 Paroya, Abe               10 Dtown West             1:03.38   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Endres, David             11 CB East                2:01.15   2
2 Dhillon, Jarnail          12 Upper Darby            2:03.17   2
3 Claricurzio, Jake         12 CB Wes                 2:03.23   2
4 McCallion, Erik           11 Haverford To           2:04.19   2
5 Langley, Malachi          10 Chester                2:04.74   2
6 Ricchini, Gavin           12 CR South               2:04.76   2
7 Gaymore, Talus            12 Penn Wood              2:04.85   2
8 Ehrgott, Kevin            12 CR North               2:06.51   1
9 Ghantous, Paul            11 LaSalle Coll           2:06.97   2
10 Zekonis, Peter            10 Garnet Valle           2:07.24   1
11 Campbell, Gavin           10 CB South               2:14.67   2
12 Lasseter, Jaylen          10 Hatboro Hors           2:15.51   1
13 Gallagher, Denis          10 Saint Joseph           2:15.59   1
14 Plunkett, Tom             11 Neshaminy              2:16.33   1
15 Rucker, Zahir             10 North Penn             2:23.92   1
16 Ringeisen, Zach           11 Dtown East             2:36.22   1
17 Lamb, Mitchell            12 Conestoga              2:41.84   1

Boys 1 Mile Run Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Tomov, Aiden              11 Haverford To           4:37.05   2
2 Campbell, Ryan            12 CR North               4:37.81   2
3 Koza, Ethan               12 CR North               4:39.92   2
4 Maher, Ethan              10 LaSalle Coll           4:40.93   2
5 Zawodniak, Andrew         12 CR South               4:42.64   2
6 Campbell, Brendan         11 Haverford To           4:44.49   2
7 Bardwell, Alex            11 CB East                4:44.71   2
8 Rudawsky, Chris           11 Garnet Valle           4:49.46   2
9 Winters, Russel           11 Dtown East             4:53.75   1
10 Valderrabano, Isaac       11 Dtown West             4:54.93   2
11 Datte, Ben                10 Dtown West             4:54.97   1
12 Isabella, Stefano         10 Hatboro Hors           4:55.72   2
13 Fitch, Jason              12 Neshaminy              4:58.27   2
14 Loftus, Michael           11 LaSalle Coll           4:59.50   2
15 Lawson, Jacob              9 Dtown East             5:01.31   1
16 Garrett, Sean             10 Garnet Valle           5:03.50   1
17 Tsai, Caleb               11 CB South               5:03.72   1
18 Griggs, Abdul              9 Chester                5:07.45   1
19 Schiele, Owen                CB Wes                 5:12.48   1
20 Sisco, Luke               10 Neshaminy              5:15.70   2
21 Batres, Tallon             9 CR South               5:18.32   1
22 Macosko, Logan            11 North Penn             5:19.75   1
23 Yocum, Rob                 9 Pennridge              5:22.27   1
24 Hatzinger, Bret           10 CB Wes                 5:31.07   1
25 Barrett, Keith            10 Penn Wood              6:19.53   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Kujdych, Rusty            12 Neshaminy              8:39.51
2 Rollins, Tyler            12 Dtown West             9:11.40
3 Addison, Evan             12 LaSalle Coll           9:22.79
4 Kutney, Kyle              11 CR South               9:31.01
5 Donnelly, Mike            10 Haverford To           9:31.05
6 Griffin, Samuel           11 Upper Dublin           9:59.41
7 Colavito, Joe             12 Garnet Valle          10:20.50
8 Warren, Riley             12 CB Wes                10:20.51
9 Holman, Michael           11 Hatboro Hors          10:30.64
10 McDonald, Sean            10 Dtown East            10:35.74
11 Schafsteller, Karl         9 North Penn            10:49.85
12 Stigall, Alex             11 Conestoga             10:56.23
13 Tobias, Josh               9 CR North              11:09.37

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood                 9.12q  2
2 Fay, Ian                  12 CB East                   9.44q  1
3 Yotko, Robert             11 CR South                  9.52q  3
4 Hooper, Dylan             11 Garnet Valle              9.69q  3
5 Carney, Caleb             11 Dtown East                9.86q  1
6 Steele, John               9 North Penn                9.88q  2
7 Squadrito, Jonathon       12 LaSalle Coll             10.17   3
8 Bley, Sam                 11 Neshaminy                10.69   2
9 Dorsey, Aaron             11 Upper Dublin             10.88   3
10 Clancy, Sean              10 CR North                 10.91   1
11 Devaravar, Rehan          10 CB Wes                   10.96   2
12 Kammerer, Lucas           11 Dtown West               11.35   3
13 Farrell, James             9 CB South                 13.01   1

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood                 9.20
2 Fay, Ian                  12 CB East                   9.41
3 Hooper, Dylan             11 Garnet Valle              9.47
4 Yotko, Robert             11 CR South                  9.53
5 Carney, Caleb             11 Dtown East                9.78
6 Steele, John               9 North Penn                9.93

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               1:37.29   5
2 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      1:38.11   5
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    1:38.48   5
4 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   1:38.65   5
5 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               1:38.85   4  1:38.844
6 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                1:38.85   4  1:38.845
7 North Penn  ‘A’                                     1:44.51   3
8 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             1:44.74   4
9 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            1:45.62   1
10 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      1:48.05   3
11 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             1:50.40   3
12 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  1:53.78   2
13 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    1:54.39   1
14 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      1:58.94   1
— Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                                 DQ   2

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Division I
===================================================================
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             3:38.16   3
2 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            3:39.16   4
3 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                  3:39.75   4
4 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             3:41.72   4
5 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    3:46.23   3
6 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               3:46.78   4
7 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             3:47.84   2
8 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            3:49.53   3
9 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    4:00.07   3
10 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      4:01.93   2
11 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                4:03.30   1
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      4:14.09   1
13 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                   4:17.79   1
14 Downingtown West  ‘A’                               4:34.84   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    8:31.31
2 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             8:35.55
3 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            8:42.80
4 North Penn  ‘A’                                     8:43.96
5 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                      8:48.15
6 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                      9:02.58
7 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:13.75
8 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                          9:16.03
9 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                             9:24.42
10 Council Rock South  ‘A’                             9:32.81
11 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            9:38.03
12 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                                9:58.95
13 Pennridge  ‘A’                                      9:59.01
14 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 10:06.87
15 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              10:10.83
16 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                  10:21.21

Boys Distance Medley Division I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                            10:50.47
2 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            11:30.95
3 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                   11:39.70
4 North Penn  ‘A’                                    11:40.34
5 Haverford Township HS  ‘A’                         11:42.30
6 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              11:53.23
7 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            11:56.41
8 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               12:36.60
9 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                           12:39.88
10 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 12:41.39
11 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                   13:00.19
12 Neshaminy  ‘A’                                     13:03.76
13 Pennridge  ‘A’                                     14:00.45
— Penn Wood  ‘A’                                          DNF

Boys High Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Dole, Adam                12 Garnet Valle           5-10.00
2 Korb, Ethan               10 CB East                5-08.00
3 Young, Curtis             11 North Penn            J5-08.00
4 Mihalic, Jake             11 CR South              J5-08.00
5 Price-Whitehead, Jaden     9 Upper Dublin          J5-08.00
6 Hartman, Jared            11 CB South               5-04.00
7 Ortner, Ethan             10 Dtown East             5-02.00
7 Luciani, Frankie           9 Neshaminy              5-02.00
— Hyde, Jake                10 CB Wes                      NH
— Wilmerton, Ian            10 Dtown West                  NH

Boys Long Jump Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Ritchie, Isaiah           12 Saint Joseph          21-06.75
2 Ney, Collin               10 Haverford To          19-07.50
3 Duncan, Marshall          12 CB East               19-04.25
4 Brown, Khalil             11 Dtown East            18-06.00
5 Borine, Mason             12 CB South              18-00.25
6 Saah, Ernest              12 Penn Wood             17-07.00
7 Ianfante, Ian             12 CB Wes                17-06.50
8 Hope, Harrison             9 LaSalle Coll          17-02.00
9 Nwogwugwu, Obi               North Penn            17-00.75
10 Browning, Adam             9 CR North              17-00.25
11 Pavlovsky, Danny          12 CR South              16-05.50
12 Patton, Patrick           10 Pennridge             16-05.00
13 Primus, Chris             10 Hatboro Hors          15-07.50
14 Glennon, Jake             12 Dtown West            15-05.00

Boys Shot Put Division I
================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
1 Mc Kee, Ron               10 Saint Joseph          42-09.00
2 Guevera, Kevin            10 CB Wes                40-06.50
3 Harewood, Lance           11 CR South              39-11.00
4 Fitzgerald, Porter        12 Conestoga             34-11.50
5 Hammond, Ryan             11 Dtown West            34-00.50
6 Guarracino, Mitch         12 CB East               33-05.00
7 Chen, Alec                11 CB South              33-00.00
8 Choi, Mike                12 Garnet Valle          24-05.00

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Div I
================================================================
School                                               Finals
================================================================
1 LaSalle College High School  ‘A’                    9:31.51
2 Saint Joseph’s Prep  ‘A’                            9:51.40
3 Upper Darby  ‘A’                                    9:54.53
4 Downingtown East  ‘A’                               9:54.79
5 Central Bucks South  ‘A’                            9:59.56
6 Central Bucks West  ‘A’                             9:59.66
7 Hatboro Horsham  ‘A’                               10:01.51
8 Penn Wood  ‘A’                                     10:03.43
9 Upper Dublin  ‘A’                                  10:04.93
10 Central Bucks East  ‘A’                            10:18.68
11 Council Rock South  ‘A’                            10:26.24
12 Downingtown West  ‘A’                              10:27.61
13 Garnet Valley  ‘A’                                 10:35.37