Burdette Memorial Meet – 12/26/16

Robert J. Burdette Indoor Classic – 12/26/2016
RJBIC
Lehigh Univeristy
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
RJBIC: #  7.65  12/27/2001  Karina Francis, William Penn
8.03  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hawkins, Sydney           10 Phillipsburg              7.76qSQG               3
2 Harris-Johnson, Nalasjia  12 Elmer L. Meyers           7.83qSQG               2
3 Crooks, Amanda            11 Whitehall                 7.87qSQG               1
4 Aminu, Jaylyn             12 Liberty                   7.91qSQG               5
5 Cook, Jonae               11 Norristown                7.91qSQG               4
6 Diggs, Talitha             9 Saucon Valley             7.96qSQG               3
7 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perk Valley               8.21                   2
8 Allen, Marjia             11 Susquehanna               8.32                   1
9 Carr, Amanda              10 CB South                  8.32                   5
10 Rinn, Lex                  9 Millville                 8.36                   5
11 Dixon, Selah              11 Neumann Goretti           8.42                   2
12 Underwood, Secret         11 Paul Robeson              8.55                   2
13 McPhahey, Kayla            9 Penn Wood                 8.60                   1
14 Gbai, Jessika             12 Central                   8.63                   1
15 Saldutti, Elizabeth       10 North Penn                8.70                   4
16 O’Connor, Ally            11 Spring Ford               8.71                   3
17 Tighe, Jessica            12 Pittston Area             8.73                   3
18 Rottloff, Erin            11 Conwell-Egan              8.74                   3
19 Dorleh, Racheline         11 Motivation                9.03                   5
20 Ambolino, Cassidy         11 Quakertown                9.06                   4
21 Carr, Katie               12 Springfield (D)           9.08                   4
22 Quarles, Taylor           11 Bishop McDevitt           9.08                   2
23 Sackor, Mercy              9 Archbishop Ryan           9.15                   4
24 Kane, Christina           12 Upper Moreland            9.16                   1
25 White, Nyshae             10 Girls’ High               9.18                   5
26 Gilligan, Erin            12 Penncrest                 9.31                   3
27 Bacon, Aliyah             12 Msgr Bonner               9.38                   5
28 Williams, Sidney          10 Cardinal O’Hara          10.42                   2
— Black, Lieke              10 Wissahickon                 FS                   4
— porter, kerell            10 MLK                         DQ                   1  Finished out of lane

Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
RJBIC: #  7.65  12/27/2001  Karina Francis, William Penn
8.03  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hawkins, Sydney           10 Phillipsburg              7.71 SQG
2 Aminu, Jaylyn             12 Liberty                   7.77 SQG
3 Cook, Jonae               11 Norristown                7.82 SQG
4 Harris-Johnson, Nalasjia  12 Elmer L. Meyers           7.85 SQG
5 Diggs, Talitha             9 Saucon Valley             7.87 SQG
6 Crooks, Amanda            11 Whitehall                 7.89 SQG

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 25.00  12/30/2003  Nicole Leach, West Catholic
26.83  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              26.04 SQG               7
2 Wise, Tikki               12 Paul Robeson             26.16 SQG               7
3 Sanders, Siani            10 Norristown               26.19 SQG               7
4 Diggs, Talitha             9 Saucon Valley            26.48 SQG               1
5 Perry, Mykala              9 Neumann Goretti          26.56 SQG               7
6 Williams, Ni’Asia         11 Girls’ High              26.58 SQG               7
7 Hawkins, Sydney           10 Phillipsburg             26.84                   1
8 Peyton, Danielle          12 Springfield (D)          27.16                   5
9 Hiltpold, Stephanie       10 CB South                 27.29                   6
10 Wilson, Dasia             10 West Catholic            27.40                   5
11 Hebron, Saloni            12 Neshaminy                27.62                   6
12 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                27.64                   7
13 Dorin, Shynera            10 MLK                      27.85                   5
14 Jackson, Cara             12 Souderton Area           28.00                   5
15 Nowakowski, Lily          11 Spring Ford              28.04                   4
16 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown               28.14                   4
17 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook                28.41                   6
18 Badman, Aimee             12 Wilson Area              28.44                   4
19 Black, Lieke              10 Wissahickon              28.63                   3
20 Allen, Marjia             11 Susquehanna              28.66                   6
21 Mengel O’Connell, Feleci  12 North Penn               29.06                   4
22 Sites, Rebecca            12 Pottsville Area          29.65                   3
23 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown               29.67                   5
24 Tighe, Jessica            12 Pittston Area            29.90                   3
25 Syders, Amirah            10 Central                  30.09                   3
26 Young, Emaani              9 Bishop McDevitt          30.28                   2
27 Youboty, Randi            11 Girard College           30.31                   5
28 Andrews, Nadiya           10 Cardinal O’Hara          30.35                   6
29 Threadgill, Sarai         10 Academy Park             30.46                   2
30 Brunkel, Gabriella         9 Archbishop Ryan          30.76                   4
31 Killoran, Bridget         10 William Tenn             31.30                   2
32 Shimko, Monika            12 Tamaqua Area             32.23                   2
33 Jackson, Tiani            11 Motivation               32.45                   1
34 Koroma, Jeneba             9 Msgr Bonner              32.74                   4
35 Villalobos, Victoria       9 Penncrest                32.91                   1
36 Feltri, Samantha           9 Conwell-Egan             38.12                   1
— Kane, Christina           12 Upper Moreland              FS                   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 55.43  12/30/2003  Nicole Leach, West Catholic
1:01.03  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Townsend, Sydni           11 Neumann Goretti          58.75 SQG               5
2 Pitt, Janae               12 Penn Wood              1:00.95 SQG               5
3 Fielding, Lydia           12 CB South               1:02.87                   5
4 Williams, Ni’Asia         11 Girls’ High            1:03.17                   4
5 Radcliffe, Abigail        10 Nazareth Area          1:03.29                   3
6 McDonald, Morgan          12 Easton Area            1:04.02                   5
7 Henry, Jasmine            10 Abington               1:04.11                   4
8 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown             1:04.11                   4
9 Westgate, Sarah           10 Perk Valley            1:05.89                   3
10 Thomas, Conchitta         12 Academy Park           1:06.33                   2
11 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn             1:06.50                   3
12 Gugger, Lauren            12 William Tenn           1:06.65                   2
13 Fratanduono, Anastasia     9 Archbishop Ryan        1:06.92                   4
14 Brownlee, Siani           11 West Catholic          1:07.12                   4
15 Taylor, Stephanie         12 Phillipsburg           1:07.20                   2
16 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook              1:07.51                   5
17 Johnson, Alaina           12 Msgr Bonner            1:08.16                   4
18 Sites, Rebecca            12 Pottsville Area        1:08.16                   3
19 Walker, Makiyah            9 Norristown             1:08.20                   2
20 Green, Jaime              10 Spring Ford            1:09.18                   1
21 Harrell, Jahara           10 Paul Robeson           1:09.49                   3
22 Tillmann, Madison         11 Abington Friends       1:10.81                   1
23 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Moreland         1:11.27                   2
24 Mewha, Julia              12 Springfield (D)        1:12.57                   1
25 Stuckey, Greta            10 Liberty                1:12.66                   3
26 Cliton, Yasmine            9 William Allen          1:15.14                   1
27 Steward, Heather           9 Penncrest              1:17.28                   1
28 Gesualdi, Angela           9 Conwell-Egan           1:19.69                   1
— Adiranse, Gabrielle        9 Wissahickon                 FS                   1
— Baxter, Adriana           11 MLK                         DQ                   2  Cut in too soon

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 2:08.76  12/29/2006  Chanelle Price, Easton
2:22.93  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Ryan, Juliet              12 Pennridge              2:23.54                   2
2 Coleman, Maisha           12 Penn Wood              2:29.14                   2
3 Travers, Kara             12 Abington               2:29.36                   2
4 Shimko, Monika            12 Tamaqua Area           2:29.90                   2
5 Yannuzzi, Madeline        12 Delaware Valley        2:31.66                   2
6 Guy, Charity              11 Norristown             2:34.71                   1
7 Heitz, Mackenzie          11 Easton Area            2:35.40                   2
8 Coyle, Aly                11 North Penn             2:35.82                   2
9 Danyi, Alysse             10 Nazareth Area          2:36.94                   2
10 Warrender, Maddie         11 Northeastern           2:36.96                   2
11 Kirn, Megan               12 Archbishop Ryan        2:38.99                   2
12 Ellis, Jazmyn              9 Neumann Goretti        2:40.67                   1
13 Gallagher, Corinne        12 Coatesville            2:41.17                   1
14 Dawson, Dawsian           12 Paul Robeson           2:41.66                   1
15 Cunningham, Kassidy       11 Whitehall              2:42.10                   2
16 Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester                2:42.97                   2
17 Thompson, Mary            10 Upper Moreland         2:44.42                   1
18 Crawford, Lindsey         11 Cardinal O’Hara        2:44.70                   1
19 Moorthy, Ahila            10 Spring Ford            2:45.66                   1
20 McLain, Olivia            10 Eastern York           2:52.54                   1
21 Bram, Naomi               10 Wissahickon            2:53.26                   1
22 Cespedes, Natalie          7 William Allen          2:57.00                   1
23 Golato, Gianna             9 Penncrest              2:59.53                   1
24 Ho, Christina             10 Girls’ High            3:01.13                   1
25 Watters, Emma             12 Souderton Area         3:02.62                   1
26 Craig, Nahiema            12 Overbrook              3:04.06                   1
27 Drew, Anirah              11 West Catholic          3:15.82                   1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 5:05.89  12/30/2014  Mady Clahane, Cumberland Valley
5:23.43  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Brill, Monika             12 Pennridge              5:17.20 SQG               1
2 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               5:22.66 SQG               2
3 McLain, Maddie            11 Eastern York           5:23.36 SQG               2
4 Boccardi, Arianna         12 Pittston Area          5:28.93                   1
5 Kochmaruk, Raisa          12 Liberty                5:30.03                   1
6 Hutton, Brooke            11 Coatesville            5:37.09                   2
7 Herrman, Rachel           11 Phillipsburg           5:38.38                   2
8 Repsher, Alyssa           12 Easton Area            5:38.78                   2
9 Warrender, Maddie         11 Northeastern           5:39.89                   2
10 Rastatter, Jenna          11 Msgr Bonner            5:49.80                   1
11 Ross, Hayley              11 Wissahickon            5:51.16                   2
12 Le, Kalena                12 Souderton Area         5:52.40                   1
13 DeRusso, Jackie           11 Germantown Acad        5:53.75                   2
14 Till, Katie                9 Cardinal O’Hara        5:58.50                   1
15 Thompson, Mary            10 Upper Moreland         5:58.68                   1
16 Coulton, Meghan           10 North Penn             6:02.89                   1
17 Kahhan, Brittany          11 Archbishop Ryan        6:18.23                   1
18 Loughin, Shannon          11 Spring Ford            6:19.96                   1
19 Ochabillo, Madeline       12 Bishop McDevitt        6:34.93                   1
20 Goldberg, Paige            9 Penncrest              6:38.69                   1
— Christofas, Abby          11 William Tenn               DNF                   2

Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 10:20.36  12/28/2015  Maggie Hallahan, Germantown Academy
10:45.63  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Doman, Sophie             11 Palisades             10:49.86
2 Knudsen, Hannah           12 Hatboro Horsham       11:16.88
3 Danley, Skyler            10 Easton Area           11:19.76
4 Moffitt, Leah              9 Coatesville           11:24.45
5 Rustay, Abby              12 Wilson Area           11:39.56
6 McLain, Olivia            10 Eastern York          11:56.41
7 Sullivan, Kate            12 North Penn            13:13.16
8 O’Dea, Bridgid            12 Msgr Bonner           13:14.54

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
RJBIC: #  8.68  12/28/2007  Ryann Krais, Methacton
9.61  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley               9.02qSQG               2
2 Brooks, Yasmin            12 Susquehanna               9.07qSQG               3
3 Day, Sheila               12 Norristown                9.28qSQG               1
4 Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Goretti          10.09q                  1
5 Follis, Lauren            12 North Penn               10.17q                  2
6 Gary, Jordan              11 SE Raleigh               10.31q                  2
7 Miller, Sam               12 Penncrest                10.54                   2
8 Rine, Averi               11 Millville                10.60                   3
9 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown               10.64                   1
10 Wilkins, Jazmine           9 Coatesville              11.41                   3
11 Sigler, Jordan            11 Spring Ford              12.16                   2
12 Ortiz-Perez, Griselda     12 William Penn             12.28                   1
13 Williams, Daejah          10 Archbishop Ryan          13.08                   1
14 Tugade, Thea              10 William Allen            17.45                   3

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
RJBIC: #  8.68  12/28/2007  Ryann Krais, Methacton
9.61  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Yasmin            12 Susquehanna               8.74 SQG
2 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley               8.94 SQG
3 Day, Sheila               12 Norristown                9.21 SQG
4 Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Goretti           9.97
5 Follis, Lauren            12 North Penn               10.06
6 Gary, Jordan              11 SE Raleigh               10.33

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 1:43.03  12/30/2004  , West Catholic
1:50.23  SQG PTFCA State Guide
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Norristown                                          1:45.52 SQG               4
2 Neumann Goretti                                     1:48.16 SQG               4
3 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:49.46 SQG               4
4 North Penn                                          1:49.82 SQG               4
5 Delaware Valley Charter                             1:51.10                   4
6 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:52.99                   4
7 Central                                             1:53.74                   3
8 Spring Ford                                         1:53.98                   3
9 Souderton Area                                      1:56.65                   3
10 Penncrest                                           1:57.59                   3
11 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:00.74                   2
12 Coatesville                                         2:02.07                   3
13 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:04.21                   1
14 Wissahickon                                         2:04.51                   2
15 Abington                                            2:05.45                   3
16 Central Bucks South                                 2:07.48                   2
17 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       2:10.29                   1
18 Girls’ High                                         2:10.75                   2
19 Motivation High School                              2:11.65                   1
20 Cardinal O’Hara                                     2:12.22                   2
21 William Allen                                       2:12.38                   2
22 Academy Park                                        2:13.97                   1
23 Conwell-Egan                                        2:23.71                   1
— Penn Wood                                                DQ                   1  Out of lane

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 3:58.23  12/28/2012  , Swenson Arts
4:11.40  SQG PTFCA State Guide
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Neumann Goretti                                     4:09.14 SQG               3
2 Abington                                            4:13.67                   3
3 North Penn                                          4:19.54                   3
4 Central Bucks South                                 4:20.16                   3
5 Penn Wood                                           4:21.07                   3
6 Delaware Valley Charter                             4:24.81                   2
7 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:25.22                   1
8 Spring Ford                                         4:26.05                   1
9 Cardinal O’Hara                                     4:26.94                   2
10 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:28.49                   2
11 Quakertown                                          4:29.93                   1
12 Martin Luther King HS                               4:34.26                   2
13 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:37.20                   2
14 Easton Area                                         4:38.39                   1
15 Academy Park                                        4:43.19                   1
16 William Allen                                       4:44.52                   1

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 9:44.80  12/28/2015  , Penn Wood
9:58.78  SQG PTFCA State Guide
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Penn Wood                                           9:38.43#SQG
2 North Penn                                          9:41.10#SQG
3 Easton Area                                        10:23.19
4 Spring Ford                                        10:39.04
5 Cardinal O’Hara                                    11:22.10
6 Archbishop Ryan                                    11:26.27
7 Perkiomen Valley                                   11:28.30
8 William Allen                                      11:30.66
9 Wissahickon                                        11:45.21

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
RJBIC: # 4:15.59  12/28/2015  , Penn Wood
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 North Penn                                          4:14.51#  3
2 Penn Wood                                           4:21.65   3
3 Penncrest                                           4:43.90   2
4 Liberty                                             4:49.40   1
5 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:51.71   1
6 Central                                             4:51.97   2
7 William Allen                                       4:52.22   3
8 Pennridge                                           4:52.56   2
9 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:55.38   3
10 Martin Luther King HS                               4:55.74   1
11 Central Bucks South                                 4:59.13   2
12 Spring Ford                                         4:59.13   2
13 Easton Area                                         4:59.40   3
14 Perkiomen Valley                                    5:05.06   1
15 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       5:09.32   1
16 Cardinal O’Hara                                     5:20.27   2
17 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:25.00   1
18 Wissahickon                                         5:38.13   1
19 Academy Park                                        5:48.86   1
— Abington                                                 DQ   3  cut in early

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 12:28.98  12/29/2006  , Easton
12:57.05  SQG PTFCA State Guide
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 North Penn                                         12:43.79 SQG
2 Spring Ford                                        13:03.60
3 Cardinal O’Hara                                    13:18.22
4 Souderton Area                                     13:36.54
5 Easton Area                                        14:17.10
6 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      14:23.94
7 Abington                                           14:47.35
8 Perkiomen Valley                                   14:51.16

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
RJBIC: #  5-06  12/28/1996  Harris, Bullard, Rudolf, O’Malley, SG, PV, W
5-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 O’Malley, Moira           12 Souderton Area         5-05.00 SQG
2 Willshaw, Kate            10 Easton Area           J5-05.00 SQG
3 Daniels, Rachel           11 Perk Valley            5-00.00
4 Przekop, Valerie          12 CB South              J5-00.00
5 Lambinus, Kacey           10 Quakertown            J5-00.00
6 Williams, Anais            9 North Penn             4-10.00
7 Sebwe, Kelsey              9 Archbishop Ryan       J4-10.00
8 Rawley, Devin             10 Spring Ford            4-08.00
9 Secoda, Staci             11 Conwell-Egan           4-06.00
9 Doubet, Rachel             9 Msgr Bonner            4-06.00
— Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest                   NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 12-03  12/28/2015  Rachel Finn, Liberty
10-09.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Jones, Katie              12 S. Williamsport       12-06.00#SQG
2 Horn, Mackenzie           11 Manheim Twp           12-00.00 SQG
3 Elliott, Nathalie         12 Spring Grove         J12-00.00 SQG
4 Hawkins, Madisyn          12 James M Coughlin     J12-00.00 SQG
5 Norwillo, Abby            11 Pittston Area         11-06.00 SQG
6 Nottoli, Carena           11 Hempfield (3)         11-00.00 SQG
7 Sheppard, Carley          11 Manheim Central       10-06.00
7 Line, Regan               12 CD East               10-06.00
7 Zurich, Hailey            10 Loyalsock             10-06.00
10 Turosinski, Madison       11 Spring Ford            9-00.00
10 Guardo, Alexandra         12 Stroudsburg            9-00.00
12 Ellis, Maria              12 Coatesville            8-00.00
12 Green, Devin              11 Phillipsburg           8-00.00
14 Marchesano, Jenna         12 Archbishop Ryan        7-00.00
— Gilligan, Erin            12 Penncrest                   NH
— Appel, Miranda            12 North Penn                  NH
— Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton Area              NH

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 37-11.50  12/30/2010  Gabby Becattini, Methacton
35-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley           38-09.50#SQG
2 Gary, Jordan              11 SE Raleigh            36-00.00 SQG
3 Mittl, Grace              11 Liberty               34-07.25
4 Rawley, Devin             10 Spring Ford           34-00.50
5 Lewis, Aaliyah            12 Girls’ High           33-09.00
6 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge             32-05.75
7 Roberts, Anna-Patrice     12 Easton Area           32-03.50
8 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tenn          32-02.75
9 Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest             31-02.00
10 Oropollo, Hannah          11 Msgr Bonner           31-01.00
11 Rehmet, Abigail           11 CB South              31-00.00
12 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Moreland        30-10.50
13 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan          30-09.00
14 Meenagh, Aisling           9 Bishop McDevitt       29-05.00
15 Williams, Starr           10 Archbishop Ryan       26-09.50
16 Tugade, Thea              10 William Allen         25-06.00
17 Moyer, Kaitlin            12 Quakertown            21-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 49-05.50  12/28/1996  Heather Colyer, East Colyer
37-00.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Lynch, Janese             12 Neumann Goretti       40-11.50 SQG
2 McLeod, Sianni            12 Abington              37-08.50 SQG
3 Philpot, Dorian           10 Perk Valley           34-02.50
4 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           32-08.00
5 Laforest, Lorielle        11 Cardinal O’Hara       32-04.00
6 Avery, Rebecca            10 Tunkhannock           31-05.50
7 Beljan, Alli              12 Delaware Valley       28-04.00
8 McKenna, Caoilainn        12 Souderton Area        27-06.00
9 Baker, Bridgett           10 Conwell-Egan          27-01.00
10 Morgan, Khadijah          12 MLK                   26-10.00
11 Powell, Jasmine            9 Msgr Bonner           24-09.50
12 Johnson-Williams, Jahnei  10 Easton Area           24-06.50
13 Gardizy, Anissa           11 North Penn            24-05.00
14 Basch, Samantha           11 Spring Ford           23-09.00
15 Goodman, Mallory          11 Wissahickon           23-08.00
16 Fafard, Jocelyn            9 Quakertown            23-07.00
17 Littlejohn, Simone        11 Girls’ High           21-01.00
18 Hedley, Sarah             12 Penncrest             20-09.50
19 Walp, Elizabeth            9 Archbishop Ryan       20-04.00
20 Dwyer, Michaela           12 Bishop McDevitt       19-08.00
21 Ortiz, Desiree            10 William Allen         19-06.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
RJBIC: #  6.93  12/28/2015  Anthony Maurent, GAR Memorial
7.15  SQG PTFCA State Guide
7.44  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Montgomery, Austin         9 Norristown                7.21qMOC               3
2 Byrd, Tyler                9 Bishop McDevitt           7.26qMOC               6
3 Todd, Vincent             11 James M Coughlin          7.28qMOC               4
4 Centeno, Edgar            12 William Penn              7.31qMOC               1
5 Kaufmann, Brian           12 Upper Dublin              7.32qMOC               5
6 Pinkney, Josh             11 Pennridge                 7.34qMOC               5
7 Phillips, Tyrone          12 Imhotep Inst              7.35 MOC               1
8 Washington, Jayland       12 Coatesville               7.38 MOC               3
9 Brown, Taufiq             12 WCCS                      7.39 MOC               3
10 Tait, Collin              10 Penncrest                 7.45                   6
11 Vlassenko, Dylan           9 Conwell-Egan              7.45                   2
12 Cannon Jr, Michael        10 CB South                  7.46                   6
13 Montminy, A.J.            11 William Tenn              7.47                   2
14 Cooperman, Sam            12 CB East                   7.50                   5
15 Creighton, Michael        12 Palisades                 7.50                   3
16 Cobb, Bryan               11 Del Val Charter           7.51                   2
17 Lawler, Tariq              9 Chester                   7.51                   5
18 Savage, Nasir             11 Motivation                7.52                   4
19 Hubler, Jake              12 North Penn                7.58                   2
20 Green, Jordan             11 Cheltenham                7.63                   4
21 Domine, Isaiah            10 Perk Valley               7.64                   6
22 Edouku, Emmanual          12 GAR Memorial              7.67                   2
23 Gleplay, Elijah            9 Penn Wood                 7.69                   5
24 Pepose, Josh              11 Radnor                    7.70                   4
25 Simpson, Max              10 Spring Ford               7.77                   4
26 Thompson, Daniel          12 Phillipsburg              7.78                   3
27 Hanton, David             12 Abington                  7.79                   4
28 McFarlane, Benslimani     12 MLK                       7.82                   1
29 Flores, Elimeleck         11 William Allen             7.90                   6
30 Bellino, Trevor           10 Boyertown                 7.94                   1
31 Ogunbiyi, Nathaniel       11 Msgr Bonner               7.96                   1
32 Morales, Will             12 Upper Moreland            8.16                   2
33 Daniels, Kason             9 West Catholic             8.30                   3
34 Madrid, Jeremy            11 Archbishop Ryan           8.35                   1

Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
RJBIC: #  6.93  12/28/2015  Anthony Maurent, GAR Memorial
7.15  SQG PTFCA State Guide
7.44  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Todd, Vincent             11 James M Coughlin          7.14 SQG
2 Montgomery, Austin         9 Norristown                7.17 MOC
3 Centeno, Edgar            12 William Penn              7.22 MOC
4 Kaufmann, Brian           12 Upper Dublin              7.28 MOC
5 Pinkney, Josh             11 Pennridge                 7.31 MOC
6 Byrd, Tyler                9 Bishop McDevitt           7.35 MOC

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 22.35  12/28/1999  Ernie Terrell, Norristown
23.33  SQG PTFCA State Guide
24.04  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Laird, Terrance           12 Coatesville              22.32#SQG               7
2 Kidd-Jackson, Da’Vion     11 West Catholic            23.22 SQG               6
3 Dunswell, Shamere         11 Wissahickon              23.26 SQG               5
4 Cook, Ethan               12 Msgr Bonner              23.52 MOC               7
5 Henning, Michael          11 Upper Dublin             23.68 MOC               7
6 King, Myles               12 CB East                  23.83 MOC               6
7 Montminy, A.J.            11 William Tenn             24.02 MOC               5
8 Alexander, Jahvanne       12 William Allen            24.06                   5
9 Cartwright, Kasseem       11 North Penn               24.12                   6
10 Fairy, Qunicy             12 Overbrook                24.13                   7
11 Creighton, Michael        12 Palisades                24.17                   3
12 Smith, Emitt              11 Abington                 24.39                   4
13 Thomas, Immanuel          11 Upper Moreland           24.43                   5
14 Williams, Giovanni        11 Cheltenham               24.56                   5
15 Prudish, Tate              9 CB South                 24.60                   3
16 Dimon, Anderson           10 Pennridge                24.65                   4
17 Austin, Jordan            12 James M Coughlin         24.70                   4
18 Horrocks, Evan            12 Spring Ford              24.75                   4
19 Johnson, Gary             11 Quakertown               24.79                   7
19 Yeaih, Jones              12 WCCS                     24.79                   3
21 Dec, Ryan                 12 Voorhees HS              25.01                   5
22 Varano, Nate              12 Pottsville Area          25.03                   4
23 Trommello, Brandon        12 Perk Valley              25.12                   4
24 Sesher, Michael           12 Boyertown                25.20                   3
25 Del Moral, Deven          12 Easton Area              25.49                   6
26 Bloodworth, Taahir        10 Girard College           25.54                   6
27 Patterson, Kasean         12 MLK                      25.70                   1
28 Beattie, Stephone         12 Upper Darby              26.50                   2
29 Green, James              12 Abington Friends         26.52                   2
30 Faralli, Brett            10 Radnor                   26.59                   1
31 Opoku, Samuel              9 Archbishop Ryan          27.18                   2
32 Battle, Davon              9 Penn Wood                27.40                   2
33 Hart-Hawkins, Zaire        9 Neumann Goretti          27.40                   3
34 Perks, Evan               10 Penncrest                28.19                   2
— Wells, Christopher        11 Imhotep Inst                FS                   7

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 49.32  12/27/2001  Lester Caesar, Abington
51.83  SQG PTFCA State Guide
54.04  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Weems, George             12 Upper Dublin             51.48 SQG               6
2 Sooknanan, Aaron          12 Abington                 51.76 SQG               6
3 Brunson, Christian        11 Imhotep Inst             51.95 MOC               6
4 Wright, Rahsheed          11 Wissahickon              52.10 MOC               4
5 Nash, John                11 Pennridge                52.61 MOC               6
6 Lytle, Richard            12 Paul Robeson             52.79 MOC               5
7 Rhim, Kristian            12 Central                  53.45 MOC               5
8 Varano, Nate              12 Pottsville Area          53.50 MOC               5
9 Langley, Malachi           9 Chester                  53.55 MOC               6
10 Giles, Darren             11 Cheltenham               54.40                   6
11 Yeatman, Nicholas         10 Quakertown               54.66                   5
11 Alexander, Jahvanne       12 William Allen            54.66                   3
13 Doucet, Nick              12 Souderton Area           54.81                   2
14 Brophy, John              11 CB East                  55.80                   4
15 Mullen, Ciaran            11 Upper Moreland           56.01                   3
16 Miller, Max               12 Boyertown                56.09                   3
17 Cowell, Matt              12 Voorhees HS              56.30                   5
18 Nmah, James                9 Penn Wood                56.44                   4
19 McCray, Richard           11 Norristown               56.67                   4
20 Musetti, Zak              12 Spring Ford              56.69                   3
21 Yeaih, Jones              12 WCCS                     56.81                   1
22 Moore, Richard            11 Upper Darby              57.01                   5
23 Outten, Corbin            12 Abington Friends         57.03                   2
24 Kreider, Blake            12 Nazareth Area            57.29                   3
25 Wah, Jerome               11 Whitehall                58.33                   2
26 Carter, Jahmir             9 Coatesville              58.44                   2
27 Brooks, Aaron              9 Owen J. Roberts          58.65                   2
28 Rigby, Ethan              10 Penncrest                59.18                   1
29 Jones, Hunter             11 James M Coughlin         59.76                   1
30 Wherity, Dakota           10 William Tenn           1:00.33                   1
31 Kwaali, Freeman Allen     11 MLK                    1:00.40                   3
32 Yoka, Robert              12 Northeastern           1:00.58                   2
33 Apgar, Xavier             10 Easton Area            1:01.17                   1
34 Dao, Ryan                 11 Perk Valley            1:01.89                   4
35 Merrick, Tyler            10 Phillipsburg           1:02.08                   1
36 Itabiyi, Olaolu           12 Msgr Bonner            1:07.25                   2
37 Washington, Rodney         9 West Catholic          1:08.21                   1
38 Russel, Jordan             9 Conwell-Egan           1:08.99                   1
— Howard, Gary              11 Girard College              FS                   4

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 1:56.53  12/30/2014  Alex Sauer, Pennsbury
2:00.73  SQG PTFCA State Guide
2:05.04  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Jihad, Kamil              11 Neumann Goretti        2:00.52 SQG               3
2 Eissler, Matt             10 Pennridge              2:00.84 MOC               3
3 Cooke, Peter              12 Radnor                 2:01.25 MOC               3
4 Delisle, Hudson           11 Quakertown             2:01.48 MOC               3
5 Ebling, Collin            11 Pottsville Area        2:02.59 MOC               3
6 Santiago, Daniel          11 North Penn             2:04.10 MOC               3
7 Marcelin, Josue’          12 Paul Robeson           2:06.11                   2
8 Kraus, Stephen            12 Easton Area            2:07.38                   3
9 Angelina, Billy           11 Penncrest              2:07.63                   2
10 Whitfield, David          12 Msgr Bonner            2:08.25                   3
11 Smith, Tim                12 Abington               2:09.02                   3
12 Manyeah, Dennis           12 Penn Wood              2:09.14                   3
13 Weihe, David              12 Central                2:10.49                   3
14 Hurst, Connor             11 Upper Moreland         2:10.85                   2
15 Smyth, Justin             11 Boyertown              2:10.86                   2
16 Watts, Isaiah             12 Cheltenham             2:11.86                   2
17 Hawk, Andrew              12 Whitehall              2:12.46                   3
18 Jethon, Richie            11 CB East                2:12.72                   2
19 Miles, Bryce              10 Wissahickon            2:13.62                   1
20 Samsel, Blake             11 Nazareth Area          2:14.03                   2
21 Musnuff, Franklin         12 Voorhees HS            2:16.74                   1
22 Muthler, Matt              9 Owen J. Roberts        2:17.96                   2
23 Bhuiyan, Nitharul         11 Upper Darby            2:18.27                   2
24 Lawrence, David           11 Masterman              2:18.31                   1
25 Cabrera, Kelvin           11 Coatesville            2:19.01                   1
26 Yoka, Robert              12 Northeastern           2:19.27                   1
27 Sanders, Donovan           9 Girard College         2:19.90                   1
28 Clemson, Brad             11 Tamaqua Area           2:20.15                   2
29 Rupert, Daniel            12 Phillipsburg           2:20.15                   1
30 Mellon, Noah              12 Spring Ford            2:23.84                   1
31 Dummeldinger, Luke        10 Upper Dublin           2:23.85                   1
32 Kao, Caleb                11 Norristown             2:26.64                   2
33 Lam, Richard              10 Archbishop Ryan        2:27.64                   1
34 Aubee, Lynus              12 WCCS                   2:44.54                   1
— Brunson, Christian        11 Imhotep Inst                FS                   2

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 4:25.75  12/28/1996  Mike Hoglund, Oakton (VA)
4:32.43  SQG PTFCA State Guide
4:40.24  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 O’Toole, Brendan          11 North Penn             4:36.91 MOC               3
2 Shah, Syed                12 Upper Darby            4:37.11 MOC               3
3 Romero, Christopher       11 Voorhees HS            4:38.02 MOC               3
4 Hoyer, Ben                11 Wissahickon            4:46.58                   2
5 YasinSpann, Saabir        11 Overbrook              4:51.08                   3
6 Race, Alex                12 Wilson Area            4:53.68                   2
7 Cassamajor, Drayk         12 Warwick                4:53.83                   3
8 Rosin, Doug               10 Radnor                 4:54.25                   3
9 Zila, Owen                11 CB East                4:55.83                   2
10 Coll, Shane               10 Upper Moreland         4:57.57                   2
11 Power, Joseph             10 Spring Ford            4:58.14                   2
12 Cockerline, Kevin         12 Phillipsburg           4:58.85                   3
13 Fowler, Trevor            12 Quakertown             5:02.24                   3
14 Lounsberry, Joey          11 Bishop McDevitt        5:02.78                   1
15 Sauers, Jake              10 CB South               5:04.59                   3
16 Moreno, Ricardo            9 Norristown             5:04.77                   1
17 Austin, Christopher       12 Easton Area            5:05.52                   2
18 Kasitz, Ethan             10 Boyertown              5:06.84                   1
19 Pleibel, Jared            12 Pennridge              5:07.69                   2
20 Newsome, Anthony          11 Neumann Goretti        5:10.30                   2
21 Marcelin, Jude            12 Paul Robeson           5:11.03                   1
22 Kelley, Michael           11 Perk Valley            5:11.33                   1
23 Lee, Luke                 11 Archbishop Ryan        5:11.71                   3
24 Griffin, Samuel           10 Upper Dublin           5:14.52                   1
25 Malmstrom, Andrew         11 Owen J. Roberts        5:15.49                   2
26 McElwain, Brody           12 Northeastern           5:18.65                   2
27 Theveny, Patrick           9 Penncrest              5:19.02                   1
28 Korpics, Ivan                Bethlehen Cath         5:22.81                   3
29 Pawlowski, Alex            9 William Allen          5:23.02                   1
30 Kreider, Luke             11 Nazareth Area          5:27.97                   2
31 Simmons, Rhys             10 William Tenn           5:28.01                   1
32 Burke, Dillon             10 Msgr Bonner            5:32.78                   1
33 Fox, Alex                  9 Coatesville            5:46.81                   1
34 Ford, Zachary              9 Abington Friends       6:04.89                   1

Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 8:47.49  12/30/2003  Steve Hallihan, Cardinal O’Hara
9:00.23  SQG PTFCA State Guide
9:20.24  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Lederer, Avery            11 Penncrest              9:14.19 MOC
2 Minor, Evan               12 Voorhees HS            9:18.34 MOC
3 Bici, Daniel              11 Masterman              9:30.10
4 Harper, Anthony           11 Msgr Bonner            9:36.77
5 Lahetta, Sean             10 CB East                9:37.22
6 Cataldi, Nick             10 North Penn             9:42.91
7 Miller, Kollin            11 Boyertown              9:49.06
8 Saville, Andrew           12 Pennridge              9:53.11
9 Tome, Nick                10 CB South              10:14.07
10 Malmstrom, Kyle           11 Owen J. Roberts       10:17.81
11 Guydish, Sean             11 Easton Area           10:19.82
12 Bell, Jack                11 Radnor                10:27.34
13 Corsello, Ryan            10 Coatesville           10:29.53

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
RJBIC: #  7.97  12/28/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
8.65  SQG PTFCA State Guide
9.14  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garland, Kyle             11 Germantown Acad           8.42qSQG               2
2 Averett, Dajone           12 West Catholic             8.54qSQG               1
3 Dimon, Alex               12 Pennridge                 8.67qMOC               3
4 Jackson, James            11 Chester                   8.69qMOC               2
5 Memoli, Jack              11 Voorhees HS               8.79qMOC               2
6 Martin, John              12 Phillipsburg              8.86qMOC               3
7 Chapman, Stephen          11 Spring Ford               8.95 MOC               1
8 Sepkoski, Ron             12 James M Coughlin          8.99 MOC               1
9 Kromah, Lansana           10 Easton Area               9.01 MOC               3
10 Dogonniuck, Ben           12 North Penn                9.07 MOC               1
11 Scott, Stephen            12 Souderton Area            9.20                   3
12 Lambinus, Jake            12 Quakertown                9.27                   3
13 Magee, Kyle               11 CB South                  9.28                   2
14 Mosquera, Antonio         12 Cheltenham                9.34                   2
15 Pressley, Bobby           12 Susquehanna               9.58                   4
16 Murphy, Scotty            12 Upper Moreland            9.60                   1
17 Fay, Ian                  11 CB East                   9.74                   3
18 Holmes, Ronald             9 Neumann Goretti          10.24                   4
19 Wherity, Dakota           10 William Tenn             10.35                   1
20 O’Donnell, Ryan            9 Penncrest                10.70                   2
21 Jones, Terrance           10 William Allen            11.14                   4

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
RJBIC: #  7.97  12/28/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
8.65  SQG PTFCA State Guide
9.14  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Averett, Dajone           12 West Catholic             8.25 SQG
2 Garland, Kyle             11 Germantown Acad           8.26 SQG
3 Jackson, James            11 Chester                   8.60 SQG
4 Martin, John              12 Phillipsburg              8.72 MOC
5 Memoli, Jack              11 Voorhees HS               8.75 MOC
6 Dimon, Alex               12 Pennridge                 8.77 MOC

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 1:32.48  12/29/2011  , Penn Wood
1:35.17  SQG PTFCA State Guide
1:38.24  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        1:34.08 SQG               6
2 Upper Dublin                                        1:35.70 MOC               5
3 Central Bucks East                                  1:35.87 MOC               5
4 Penn Wood                                           1:35.92 MOC               6
5 Delaware Valley Charter                             1:36.31 MOC               6
6 Pennridge                                           1:36.61 MOC               6
7 Chester                                             1:36.63 MOC               6
8 William Penn                                        1:36.85 MOC               4
9 North Penn                                          1:37.32 MOC               5
10 Central Bucks South                                 1:37.52 MOC               5
11 Radnor                                              1:38.35                   4
12 Wissahickon                                         1:38.71                   2
13 Central                                             1:40.48                   4
14 Upper Moreland                                      1:40.89                   4
15 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:40.92                   4
16 Norristown                                          1:41.23                   5
17 Souderton Area                                      1:41.82                   3
18 Cheltenham                                          1:41.83                   3
19 Overbrook                                           1:42.90                   5
20 Voorhees HS                                         1:43.45                   1
21 Coatesville                                         1:43.72                   6
22 Boyertown                                           1:44.20                   3
23 Girard College HS                                   1:44.44                   2
24 Spring Ford                                         1:44.46                   2
25 William Allen                                       1:44.59                   3
26 Easton Area                                         1:44.63                   3
27 Penncrest                                           1:45.61                   3
28 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       1:46.45                   2
29 Archbishop Ryan                                     1:51.77                   1
30 West Catholic                                       1:53.33                   1

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 3:26.18  12/28/2009  , Cheltenham
H. Alfred, M. Gilmore, B. and Br. Bennet-Green
3:33.23  SQG PTFCA State Guide
3:39.94  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 Abington                                            3:29.16 SQG               4
2 Pennridge                                           3:35.14 MOC               4
3 Chester                                             3:36.21 MOC               3
4 Penn Wood                                           3:37.13 MOC               4
5 North Penn                                          3:38.61 MOC               4
6 William Allen                                       3:39.22 MOC               4
7 Spring Ford                                         3:39.44 MOC               2
8 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        3:40.71                   3
9 Boyertown                                           3:43.12                   2
10 Delaware Valley Charter                             3:43.19                   3
11 Perkiomen Valley                                    3:43.68                   3
12 Radnor                                              3:45.97                   2
13 Central Bucks South                                 3:46.97                   2
14 Norristown                                          3:48.35                   2
15 Easton Area                                         3:48.90                   3
16 Wissahickon                                         4:01.27                   1
17 Upper Dublin                                        4:01.35                   1
18 Central Bucks East                                  4:03.10                   1
19 Penncrest                                           4:13.86                   1
20 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:23.33                   1
21 Voorhees HS                                         4:30.74                   1

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
RJBIC: # 8:06.13  12/28/2007  , North Penn
8:22.06  SQG PTFCA State Guide
8:36.24  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
1 North Penn                                          8:23.03 MOC               2
2 Wissahickon                                         8:40.41                   2
3 William Allen                                       8:42.26                   2
4 Upper Dublin                                        8:44.85                   2
5 Boyertown                                           8:56.08                   1
6 Cheltenham                                          8:56.12                   1
7 Spring Ford                                         9:02.40                   2
8 Easton Area                                         9:04.99                   2
9 Penn Wood                                           9:13.98                   2
10 Central Bucks East                                  9:15.52                   1
11 Archbishop Ryan                                     9:22.66                   2
12 Pennridge                                           9:22.70                   1
13 Phillipsburg HS                                     9:24.09                   1
14 Radnor                                              9:24.30                   1
15 Upper Darby                                         9:26.72                   1
16 Central Bucks South                                 9:39.33                   2
17 Bishop McDevitt                                     9:48.70                   1
18 Coatesville                                         9:53.64                   1
19 Masterman                                           9:59.59                   1
20 Penncrest                                          10:06.85                   1
— Perkiomen Valley                                        DNF                   2

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
RJBIC: # 3:40.44  12/30/2005  , Simon Gratz
K. Featherston, G. Corbin, M. King, K. Nishiyama
School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
1 Wissahickon                                         3:42.85   3
2 Central Bucks South                                 3:47.02   4
3 Boyertown                                           3:48.49   3
4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       3:49.75   4
5 North Penn                                          3:53.39   3
6 Penn Wood                                           3:55.29   4
7 Radnor                                              3:58.55   4
8 Spring Ford                                         4:03.86   2
9 Easton Area                                         4:04.25   2
10 Neumann Goretti                                     4:05.61   3
11 Upper Dublin                                        4:06.32   1
12 William Allen                                       4:09.75   3
13 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:09.82   2
14 Pennridge                                           4:10.76   1
15 Penncrest                                           4:11.94   2
16 Bishop McDevitt                                     4:13.08   2
17 Cheltenham                                          4:13.15   4
18 Quakertown                                          4:14.16   2
19 Coatesville                                         4:15.59   1
20 Norristown                                          4:16.30   3
21 Upper Darby                                         4:19.15   1
22 Central Bucks East                                  4:20.35   2
23 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:26.76   1
24 Abington                                            4:37.62   4
25 Voorhees HS                                         4:44.88   1
— West Catholic                                            DQ   1  Uniform

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 10:41.11  12/29/2011  , North Penn
10:49.23  SQG PTFCA State Guide
11:07.24  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
School                                               Finals
================================================================================
1 Cheltenham                                         10:59.50 MOC
2 Central Bucks East                                 11:03.20 MOC
3 Boyertown                                          11:03.48 MOC
4 Coatesville                                        11:09.50
5 Spring Ford                                        11:33.88
6 Central Bucks South                                11:47.69
7 Pennridge                                          12:19.42
8 Radnor                                             12:34.44
9 Easton Area                                        12:36.84
10 Chester                                            12:46.62
11 William Allen                                      12:54.40
— Voorhees HS                                              DQ                   Lap Early
— Overbrook                                                DQ                   Lap Early

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
RJBIC: #  6-08  12/29/2006  Jay Pittenger, William Tennent
6-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
5-10.00  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Garland, Kyle             11 Germantown Acad        6-10.00#SQG
2 Bishop, Braheem           12 Chester                6-03.00 SQG
3 McKee, Valiant            12 Coatesville           J6-03.00 SQG
4 Muhammad, Tawheed         12 Easton Area           J6-03.00 SQG
5 Moyer, Matt               12 Pennridge             J6-03.00 SQG
6 Mondi, Colin              12 Montrose               6-00.00 MOC
7 Thomas, Ryan              12 William Tenn           5-10.00 MOC
8 Mack, Nafese              12 Motivation             5-08.00
8 Jackson, Todd             12 Penn Wood              5-08.00
10 Anderson, Evan            11 Voorhees HS            5-06.00
10 Ford, Jacob               10 Upper Dublin           5-06.00
10 Loudenback, Cody          11 CB South               5-06.00
13 Pfender, Dawson           11 Conwell-Egan           5-04.00
— Jones, Terrance           10 William Allen               NH
— LaFosse, Josiah           11 Abington                    NH
— Nixon, Ahmad              12 Cheltenham                  NH
— Martin, Jack              12 Phillipsburg                NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 15-06  12/28/2012  Tim Moses, Palmyra
13-09.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
12-00.00  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Morris, Payton            11 East Pennsboro        14-06.00 SQG
2 Lee, William              12 William Tenn          13-06.00 MOC
3 Glatfelter, Brady         12 Eastern York         J13-06.00 MOC
4 Liu, Alex                 12 Upper Dublin         J13-06.00 MOC
5 Bertoldo, Cooper          12 Phillipsburg          13-00.00 MOC
6 Smiley, Chad              12 Spring Ford          J13-00.00 MOC
7 Wood, Gavin               12 Whitehall             12-00.00 MOC
7 Kusmider, Devin           11 East Brunswick        12-00.00 MOC
9 Joseph, Trevor            12 Liberty               11-06.00
10 Mondi, Colin              12 Montrose              11-00.00
11 Iversen, Erik             12 CB East               10-06.00
12 Rose, Samuel              11 Penncrest             10-00.00
13 Smith, Trevor             12 Easton Area            9-06.00
13 Louis, Nate               12 Cheltenham             9-06.00
13 Pham, Loc                 11 North Penn             9-06.00
— Pogorzelski, Jon          12 Wissahickon                 NH
— Shaw, Tanner              11 Shikellamy                  NH
— Ruggiero, Ryan            10 CB South                    NH

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 48-10  12/28/2012  Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley
43-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
41-06.00  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Kaufmann, Brian           12 Upper Dublin          44-09.25 SQG
2 Cooper, Akeem             11 Imhotep Inst          43-06.50 SQG
3 Pressley, Bobby           12 Susquehanna           41-11.00 MOC
4 Ludlow, Matt              12 Pennridge             41-05.75
5 Obunja, Timmy              9 Penn Wood             40-02.50
6 Jackson, Anthony          10 Coatesville           39-11.50
7 Martin, Jack              12 Phillipsburg          39-02.75
8 Bevenour, Nick            12 North Penn            38-11.50
9 Horan, Cole               11 James M Coughlin      37-11.50
10 De La Cruz, Emmanuel      12 Central               37-07.25
11 Gentile, Tommy            11 CB South              37-05.25
12 Welliver, Joel            11 Quakertown            37-05.00
13 Booth, Andrew             12 Souderton Area        36-09.50
14 Pepose, Josh              11 Radnor                36-07.00
15 Wyatt, Jordan             11 William Allen         36-00.50
16 Marshall, Krisstofer      12 Cheltenham            35-11.25
17 McDonnell, Luke           11 CB East               35-11.00
18 Musetti, Zak              12 Spring Ford           35-02.25
19 Azzalina, Doug            10 Perk Valley           34-09.50
20 Pfender, Dawson           11 Conwell-Egan          34-06.75
21 Morales, Will             12 Upper Moreland        33-06.25
22 Mingledoff, Kenvon        11 Chester               31-10.50
— O’Donnell, Ryan            9 Penncrest                 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
RJBIC: # 59-04.75  12/29/2011  Praduman Singh, Upper Darby
51-00.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
46-00.00  MOC TFCAofGP MOC
Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================================
1 Gieringer, Jacob          12 Oley Valley           52-02.50 SQG
2 LaRiviere, Riley          12 Pennridge             46-06.25 MOC
3 Arndt, Matt               11 Penncrest             44-09.50
4 Schenck, Zahir            12 Imhotep Inst          44-08.50
5 Cooper, Justin            12 Wissahickon           44-06.50
6 Garges, Ryan              12 Quakertown            42-11.50
7 Cambra, Rudy              12 CB East               42-10.25
8 King, James               12 Upper Darby           40-08.75
9 Leinhauser, Sam           11 Perk Valley           38-10.75
10 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 William Allen         38-05.25
11 Annan, Corey              11 Phillipsburg          37-07.25
12 Malenovitch, Matthew      12 James M Coughlin      37-03.50
13 Johnson, Ben              12 Upper Moreland        34-05.75
14 Johnson, Chad             11 Cheltenham            34-00.00
15 Schoeck, Corey            12 Spring Ford           33-10.00
16 Williams, James           12 Penn Wood             33-03.00
17 Horn, Jonathan            11 Easton Area           33-02.00
18 Lee, Sam                  12 Upper Dublin          32-07.50
19 Samukai, Alphonso         12 WCCS                  32-07.00
20 Williams, Terrence        11 Neumann Goretti       32-05.50
21 Hayashi, Kyle             12 North Penn            29-06.00
22 Griffin, William          11 Archbishop Ryan       28-04.50
23 Tran, Duy                  9 Bishop McDevitt       27-00.25
— Fretz, Gerald             12 Boyertown                 FOUL
— Joy, Nicholas             12 Pottsville Area           FOUL
— Bermudez, Aidan           12 Radnor                    FOUL